30ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
30ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
R 5
R
5
3:54,2
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
R 5
R
5
8:31,3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:02,0
00:07.8
00:07.8
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:47,7
00:16.4
00:16.4
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,2
00:11.0
00:03.2
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,2
00:24.9
00:08.5
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:08,4
00:14.2
00:03.2
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
8:59,8
00:28.5
00:03.6
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,8
00:16.6
00:02.4
5
5e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,9
00:33.6
00:05.1
6
6e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,6
00:17.4
00:00.8
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,9
00:43.6
00:10.0
7
7e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:15,5
00:21.3
00:03.9
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:18,7
00:47.4
00:03.8
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,8
00:21.6
00:00.3
8
8e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,4
00:48.1
00:00.7
9
9e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,5
00:22.3
00:00.7
9
9e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
9:20,1
00:48.8
00:00.7
10
10e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,9
00:23.7
00:01.4
10
10e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:24,5
00:53.2
00:04.4
11
11e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:19,4
00:25.2
00:01.5
11
11e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,6
00:54.3
00:01.1
12
12e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,8
00:26.6
00:01.4
12
12e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,4
00:56.1
00:01.8
13
13e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,5
00:27.3
00:00.7
13
13e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,9
00:56.6
00:00.5
14
14e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:21,6
00:27.4
00:00.1
14
14e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,0
00:56.7
00:00.1
15
15e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,8
00:27.6
00:00.2
15
15e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
9:28,3
00:57.0
00:00.3
16
16e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,4
00:28.2
00:00.6
16
16e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,4
00:59.1
00:02.1
17
17e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:25,5
00:31.3
00:03.1
17
17e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:34,9
01:03.6
00:04.5
18
18e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,3
00:32.1
00:00.8
18
18e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:36,8
01:05.5
00:01.9
19
19e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,5
00:32.3
00:00.2
19
19e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:40,5
01:09.2
00:03.7
20
20e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,4
00:33.2
00:00.9
20
20e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:41,3
01:10.0
00:00.8
21
21e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,4
00:33.2
21
21e
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:41,7
01:10.4
00:00.4
22
22e
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,9
00:33.7
00:00.5
22
22e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:42,1
01:10.8
00:00.4
23
23e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,9
00:33.7
23
23e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:46,4
01:15.1
00:04.3
24
24e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,7
00:34.5
00:00.8
24
24e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:48,5
01:17.2
00:02.1
25
25e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,0
00:35.8
00:01.3
25
25e
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:49,5
01:18.2
00:01.0
26
26e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,9
00:36.7
00:00.9
26
26e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:51,4
01:20.1
00:01.9
27
27e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:31,0
00:36.8
00:00.1
27
27e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:51,7
01:20.4
00:00.3
28
28e
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,3
00:37.1
00:00.3
28
28e
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:55,1
01:23.8
00:03.4
29
29e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:32,7
00:38.5
00:01.4
29
29e
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:55,6
01:24.3
00:00.5
30
30e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:32,7
00:38.5
30
30e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:56,3
01:25.0
00:00.7
31
31e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,7
00:38.5
31
31e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:56,5
01:25.2
00:00.2
32
32e
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:34,7
00:40.5
00:02.0
32
32e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:56,8
01:25.5
00:00.3
33
33e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,2
00:41.0
00:00.5
33
33e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:57,5
01:26.2
00:00.7
34
34e
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,4
00:41.2
00:00.2
34
34e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:57,9
01:26.6
00:00.4
35
35e
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,7
00:41.5
00:00.3
35
35e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:00,3
01:29.0
00:02.4
36
36e
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,4
00:42.2
00:00.7
36
36e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:00,5
01:29.2
00:00.2
37
37e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:37,0
00:42.8
00:00.6
37
37e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:00,7
01:29.4
00:00.2
38
38e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,9
00:43.7
00:00.9
38
38e
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
10:01,1
01:29.8
00:00.4
39
39e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,1
00:43.9
00:00.2
39
39e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:02,5
01:31.2
00:01.4
40
40e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,8
00:44.6
00:00.7
40
40e
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:03,0
01:31.7
00:00.5
41
41e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,4
00:45.2
00:00.6
41
41e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,0
01:33.7
00:02.0
42
42e
MOREAU Ludovic
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,5
00:45.3
00:00.1
42
42e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,1
01:35.8
00:02.1
43
43e
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,4
00:48.2
00:02.9
43
43e
MOREAU Ludovic
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:11,3
01:40.0
00:04.2
44
44e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,8
00:48.6
00:00.4
44
44e
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
10:16,2
01:44.9
00:04.9
45
45e
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,6
00:49.4
00:00.8
45
45e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:18,5
01:47.2
00:02.3
46
46e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:44,7
00:50.5
00:01.1
46
46e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:20,2
01:48.9
00:01.7
47
47e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,2
00:52.0
00:01.5
47
47e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:22,6
01:51.3
00:02.4
48
48e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,7
00:52.5
00:00.5
48
48e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:31,5
02:00.2
00:08.9
49
49e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:51,5
00:57.3
00:04.8
49
49e
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,1
02:02.8
00:02.6
50
50e
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,4
00:58.2
00:00.9
50
50e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:36,9
02:05.6
00:02.8
51
51e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,2
01:00.0
00:01.8
51
51e
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:39,0
02:07.7
00:02.1
52
52e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,8
01:02.6
00:02.6
52
52e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:43,5
02:12.2
00:04.5
53
53e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,0
01:02.8
00:00.2
53
53e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:46,5
02:15.2
00:03.0
54
54e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,8
01:03.6
00:00.8
54
54e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:47,9
02:16.6
00:01.4
55
55e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,3
01:04.1
00:00.5
55
55e
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:48,3
02:17.0
00:00.4
56
56e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,0
01:04.8
00:00.7
56
56e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:48,4
02:17.1
00:00.1
57
57e
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:59,3
01:05.1
00:00.3
57
57e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:48,5
02:17.2
00:00.1
58
58e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,0
01:06.8
00:01.7
58
58e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:49,6
02:18.3
00:01.1
59
59e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,0
01:09.8
00:03.0
59
59e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:50,8
02:19.5
00:01.2
60
60e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,4
01:15.2
00:05.4
60
60e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:05,5
02:34.2
00:14.7
61
61e
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:12,5
01:18.3
00:03.1
61
61e
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:29,5
02:58.2
00:24.0
62
62e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
5:19,1
01:24.9
00:06.6
62
62e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
11:31,0
02:59.7
00:01.5
63
63e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:21,3
01:27.1
00:02.2
63
63e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:32,5
03:01.2
00:01.5
64
64e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:34,9
01:40.7
00:13.6
64
64e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:43,4
03:12.1
00:10.9
65
65e
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:55,7
02:01.5
00:20.8
65
65e
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:33,5
04:02.2
00:50.1