30ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
30ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
R 5
R
5
4:33,0
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
R 5
R
5
13:04,3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,9
00:11.9
00:11.9
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:32,6
00:28.3
00:28.3
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,8
00:13.8
00:01.9
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:43,0
00:38.7
00:10.4
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,6
00:14.6
00:00.8
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
13:47,4
00:43.1
00:04.4
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,9
00:17.9
00:03.3
5
5e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,4
01:00.1
00:17.0
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:54,2
00:21.2
00:03.3
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:05,8
01:01.5
00:01.4
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:57,0
00:24.0
00:02.8
7
7e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
14:14,3
01:10.0
00:08.5
8
8e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,5
00:26.5
00:02.5
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
14:15,7
01:11.4
00:01.4
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,4
00:27.4
00:00.9
9
9e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:25,0
01:20.7
00:09.3
10
10e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:00,5
00:27.5
00:00.1
10
10e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
14:27,7
01:23.4
00:02.7
11
11e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,6
00:27.6
00:00.1
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:27,8
01:23.5
00:00.1
12
12e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,7
00:28.7
00:01.1
12
12e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
14:28,9
01:24.6
00:01.1
13
13e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:02,1
00:29.1
00:00.4
13
13e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
14:29,6
01:25.3
00:00.7
14
14e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,0
00:31.0
00:01.9
14
14e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,4
01:29.1
00:03.8
15
15e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,5
00:32.5
00:01.5
15
15e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:34,4
01:30.1
00:01.0
16
16e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,3
00:35.3
00:02.8
16
16e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:42,3
01:38.0
00:07.9
17
17e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:08,8
00:35.8
00:00.5
17
17e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:43,7
01:39.4
00:01.4
18
18e
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,9
00:36.9
00:01.1
18
18e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
14:48,8
01:44.5
00:05.1
19
19e
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,1
00:37.1
00:00.2
19
19e
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:51,6
01:47.3
00:02.8
20
20e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,4
00:37.4
00:00.3
20
20e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:52,5
01:48.2
00:00.9
21
21e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,3
00:38.3
00:00.9
21
21e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:52,8
01:48.5
00:00.3
22
22e
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,9
00:38.9
00:00.6
22
22e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:55,0
01:50.7
00:02.2
23
23e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:12,6
00:39.6
00:00.7
23
23e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:59,6
01:55.3
00:04.6
24
24e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,2
00:40.2
00:00.6
24
24e
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:59,6
01:55.3
25
25e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:13,2
00:40.2
25
25e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:04,3
02:00.0
00:04.7
26
26e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,6
00:40.6
00:00.4
26
26e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:05,5
02:01.2
00:01.2
27
27e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,7
00:40.7
00:00.1
27
27e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
15:08,6
02:04.3
00:03.1
28
28e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,0
00:41.0
00:00.3
28
28e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:10,4
02:06.1
00:01.8
29
29e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,1
00:41.1
00:00.1
29
29e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:10,7
02:06.4
00:00.3
30
30e
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,4
00:43.4
00:02.3
30
30e
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:11,5
02:07.2
00:00.8
31
31e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,6
00:43.6
00:00.2
31
31e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:11,6
02:07.3
00:00.1
32
32e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:20,1
00:47.1
00:03.5
32
32e
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
MUNT Philippe
LABBE Loïc
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:14,9
02:10.6
00:03.3
33
33e
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,5
00:47.5
00:00.4
33
33e
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
15:16,2
02:11.9
00:01.3
34
34e
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,6
00:47.6
00:00.1
34
34e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:19,1
02:14.8
00:02.9
35
35e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,9
00:47.9
00:00.3
35
35e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:19,2
02:14.9
00:00.1
36
36e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:22,7
00:49.7
00:01.8
36
36e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:21,4
02:17.1
00:02.2
37
37e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,1
00:50.1
00:00.4
37
37e
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
15:21,6
02:17.3
00:00.2
38
38e
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,2
00:50.2
00:00.1
38
38e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:25,7
02:21.4
00:04.1
39
39e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,8
00:51.8
00:01.6
39
39e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
15:29,9
02:25.6
00:04.2
40
40e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,9
00:51.9
00:00.1
40
40e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:30,2
02:25.9
00:00.3
41
41e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,0
00:52.0
00:00.1
41
41e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:36,0
02:31.7
00:05.8
42
42e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,3
00:55.3
00:03.3
42
42e
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:45,0
02:40.7
00:09.0
43
43e
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:28,8
00:55.8
00:00.5
43
43e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:46,8
02:42.5
00:01.8
44
44e
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,9
00:56.9
00:01.1
44
44e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:53,6
02:49.3
00:06.8
45
45e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,2
00:58.2
00:01.3
45
45e
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:57,3
02:53.0
00:03.7
46
46e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:33,4
01:00.4
00:02.2
46
46e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
16:05,7
03:01.4
00:08.4
47
47e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,2
01:01.2
00:00.8
47
47e
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:08,9
03:04.6
00:03.2
48
48e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:38,1
01:05.1
00:03.9
48
48e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:17,7
03:13.4
00:08.8
49
49e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:44,6
01:11.6
00:06.5
49
49e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:33,0
03:28.7
00:15.3
50
50e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:46,4
01:13.4
00:01.8
50
50e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:36,0
03:31.7
00:03.0
51
51e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,9
01:14.9
00:01.5
51
51e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:36,4
03:32.1
00:00.4
52
52e
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:49,0
01:16.0
00:01.1
52
52e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:40,4
03:36.1
00:04.0
53
53e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,5
01:19.5
00:03.5
53
53e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:44,4
03:40.1
00:04.0
54
54e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,7
01:21.7
00:02.2
54
54e
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:44,9
03:40.6
00:00.5
55
55e
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:56,6
01:23.6
00:01.9
55
55e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:00,2
03:55.9
00:15.3
56
56e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,9
01:27.9
00:04.3
56
56e
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:18,5
04:14.2
00:18.3
57
57e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:15,4
01:42.4
00:14.5
57
57e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
17:46,8
04:42.5
00:28.3
58
58e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
6:15,8
01:42.8
00:00.4
58
58e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:47,9
04:43.6
00:01.1
59
59e
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:37,9
02:04.9
00:22.1
59
59e
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:11,4
06:07.1
01:23.5
60
60e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:19,1
17:46.1
15:41.2
60
60e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:41,7
19:37.4
13:30.3