30ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
30ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
54 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
R 5
R
5
3:49,9
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia RS
R 5
R
5
16:54,2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:02,6
00:12.7
00:12.7
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:35,2
00:41.0
00:41.0
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,2
00:13.3
00:00.6
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
BMW 318 i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:46,2
00:52.0
00:11.0
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:05,6
00:15.7
00:02.4
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
17:53,0
00:58.8
00:06.8
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,9
00:17.0
00:01.3
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:12,7
01:18.5
00:19.7
6
6e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:12,5
00:22.6
00:05.6
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
18:27,7
01:33.5
00:15.0
7
7e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:12,6
00:22.7
00:00.1
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
18:28,2
01:34.0
00:00.5
8
8e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:13,4
00:23.5
00:00.8
8
8e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:37,6
01:43.4
00:09.4
9
9e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,5
00:26.6
00:03.1
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
18:45,0
01:50.8
00:07.4
10
10e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,2
00:27.3
00:00.7
10
10e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
18:48,4
01:54.2
00:03.4
11
11e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,0
00:29.1
00:01.8
11
11e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
RAYNAUD Lucie
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
18:48,6
01:54.4
00:00.2
12
12e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,8
00:29.9
00:00.8
12
12e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:49,9
01:55.7
00:01.3
13
13e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,7
00:30.8
00:00.9
13
13e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:54,2
02:00.0
00:04.3
14
14e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,9
00:32.0
00:01.2
14
14e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
19:05,6
02:11.4
00:11.4
15
15e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,3
00:33.4
00:01.4
15
15e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:11,9
02:17.7
00:06.3
16
16e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:26,7
00:36.8
00:03.4
16
16e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:16,3
02:22.1
00:04.4
17
17e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,7
00:36.8
17
17e
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
19:19,5
02:25.3
00:03.2
18
18e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,5
00:37.6
00:00.8
18
18e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:22,5
02:28.3
00:03.0
19
19e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:27,5
00:37.6
19
19e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:27,4
02:33.2
00:04.9
20
20e
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
ALEIXO Pascal
FACCIO Michel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,9
00:38.0
00:00.4
20
20e
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:27,9
02:33.7
00:00.5
21
21e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,2
00:38.3
00:00.3
21
21e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:30,2
02:36.0
00:02.3
22
22e
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
WULFRANCK Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,3
00:38.4
00:00.1
22
22e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:37,4
02:43.2
00:07.2
23
23e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:30,0
00:40.1
00:01.7
23
23e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:37,7
02:43.5
00:00.3
24
24e
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,1
00:40.2
00:00.1
24
24e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:38,3
02:44.1
00:00.6
25
25e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,6
00:40.7
00:00.5
25
25e
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
VARANO Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:41,6
02:47.4
00:03.3
26
26e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:30,7
00:40.8
00:00.1
26
26e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:42,0
02:47.8
00:00.4
27
27e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,8
00:41.9
00:01.1
27
27e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:42,7
02:48.5
00:00.7
28
28e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,3
00:42.4
00:00.5
28
28e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:49,2
02:55.0
00:06.5
29
29e
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:33,2
00:43.3
00:00.9
29
29e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,9
02:56.7
00:01.7
30
30e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,4
00:43.5
00:00.2
30
30e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BERTRAND Nathalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:52,1
02:57.9
00:01.2
31
31e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:33,4
00:43.5
31
31e
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
19:54,3
03:00.1
00:02.2
32
32e
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,5
00:43.6
00:00.1
32
32e
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
19:54,8
03:00.6
00:00.5
33
33e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:36,3
00:46.4
00:02.8
33
33e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:02,4
03:08.2
00:07.6
34
34e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,7
00:46.8
00:00.4
34
34e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:12,3
03:18.1
00:09.9
35
35e
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
BOYER Nicolas
BOYER Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,1
00:48.2
00:01.4
35
35e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:12,8
03:18.6
00:00.5
36
36e
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,3
00:51.4
00:03.2
36
36e
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULENE Jérôme
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
20:26,3
03:32.1
00:13.5
37
37e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,6
00:52.7
00:01.3
37
37e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:30,3
03:36.1
00:04.0
38
38e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,5
00:53.6
00:00.9
38
38e
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:30,8
03:36.6
00:00.5
39
39e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,9
00:54.0
00:00.4
39
39e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:46,2
03:52.0
00:15.4
40
40e
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,4
00:55.5
00:01.5
40
40e
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
BILLOUX Yohan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:54,3
04:00.1
00:08.1
41
41e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:49,9
01:00.0
00:04.5
41
41e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:55,6
04:01.4
00:01.3
42
42e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,3
01:00.4
00:00.4
42
42e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:01,6
04:07.4
00:06.0
43
43e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,6
01:02.7
00:02.3
43
43e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:26,3
04:32.1
00:24.7
44
44e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,4
01:04.5
00:01.8
44
44e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:27,4
04:33.2
00:01.1
45
45e
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:54,6
01:04.7
00:00.2
45
45e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
21:33,9
04:39.7
00:06.5
46
46e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:57,5
01:07.6
00:02.9
46
46e
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:50,9
04:56.7
00:17.0
47
47e
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
BOUTY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:06,0
01:16.1
00:08.5
47
47e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:51,3
04:57.1
00:00.4
48
48e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:06,4
01:16.5
00:00.4
48
48e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
21:52,8
04:58.6
00:01.5
49
49e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,9
01:17.0
00:00.5
49
49e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:06,6
05:12.4
00:13.8
50
50e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,4
01:22.5
00:05.5
50
50e
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
SARDINHA MATOS Thierry
TRUBUIL Yann
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:13,1
05:18.9
00:06.5
51
51e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
5:18,0
01:28.1
00:05.6
51
51e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA
7
23:04,8
06:10.6
00:51.7
52
52e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:22,9
01:33.0
00:04.9
52
52e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Chloe
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:10,8
06:16.6
00:06.0
53
53e
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,9
02:01.0
00:28.0
53
53e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
24:53,7
07:59.5
01:42.9
54
54e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
10:24,8
06:34.9
04:33.9
54
54e
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
FABRIES Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:02,3
08:08.1
00:08.6