13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:48,8
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:48,8
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,9
00:04.1
00:04.1
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,9
00:04.1
00:04.1
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,3
00:06.5
00:02.4
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,3
00:06.5
00:02.4
4
4e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,6
00:06.8
00:00.3
4
4e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,6
00:06.8
00:00.3
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,5
00:15.7
00:08.9
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,5
00:15.7
00:08.9
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,7
00:18.9
00:03.2
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,7
00:18.9
00:03.2
7
7e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,4
00:20.6
00:01.7
7
7e
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
MUNOZ Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,4
00:20.6
00:01.7
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:13,2
00:24.4
00:03.8
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:13,2
00:24.4
00:03.8
9
9e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
R 3
R
3
5:14,2
00:25.4
00:01.0
9
9e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
R 3
R
3
5:14,2
00:25.4
00:01.0
10
10e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,6
00:25.8
00:00.4
10
10e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,6
00:25.8
00:00.4
11
11e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:18,1
00:29.3
00:03.5
11
11e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:18,1
00:29.3
00:03.5
12
12e
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,3
00:29.5
00:00.2
12
12e
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,3
00:29.5
00:00.2
13
13e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:19,9
00:31.1
00:01.6
13
13e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:19,9
00:31.1
00:01.6
14
14e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,2
00:32.4
00:01.3
14
14e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,2
00:32.4
00:01.3
15
15e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,9
00:36.1
00:03.7
15
15e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,9
00:36.1
00:03.7
16
16e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,2
00:36.4
00:00.3
16
16e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,2
00:36.4
00:00.3
17
17e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:26,7
00:37.9
00:01.5
17
17e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:26,7
00:37.9
00:01.5
18
18e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:27,9
00:39.1
00:01.2
18
18e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:27,9
00:39.1
00:01.2
19
19e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:30,1
00:41.3
00:02.2
19
19e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:30,1
00:41.3
00:02.2
20
20e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,2
00:41.4
00:00.1
20
20e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,2
00:41.4
00:00.1
21
21e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:30,2
00:41.4
21
21e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:30,2
00:41.4
22
22e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:32,2
00:43.4
00:02.0
22
22e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:32,2
00:43.4
00:02.0
23
23e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,2
00:43.4
23
23e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,2
00:43.4
24
24e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,3
00:44.5
00:01.1
24
24e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,3
00:44.5
00:01.1
25
25e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,4
00:44.6
00:00.1
25
25e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,4
00:44.6
00:00.1
26
26e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:33,9
00:45.1
00:00.5
26
26e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:33,9
00:45.1
00:00.5
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:45.4
00:00.3
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:45.4
00:00.3
28
28e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,1
00:46.3
00:00.9
28
28e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,1
00:46.3
00:00.9
29
29e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,4
00:46.6
00:00.3
29
29e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,4
00:46.6
00:00.3
30
30e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:37,1
00:48.3
00:01.7
30
30e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:37,1
00:48.3
00:01.7
31
31e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,7
00:48.9
00:00.6
31
31e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,7
00:48.9
00:00.6
32
32e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:38,5
00:49.7
00:00.8
32
32e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:38,5
00:49.7
00:00.8
33
33e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,1
00:50.3
00:00.6
33
33e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,1
00:50.3
00:00.6
34
34e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,4
00:50.6
00:00.3
34
34e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,4
00:50.6
00:00.3
35
35e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:39,6
00:50.8
00:00.2
35
35e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:39,6
00:50.8
00:00.2
36
36e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,2
00:52.4
00:01.6
36
36e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,2
00:52.4
00:01.6
37
37e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,1
00:53.3
00:00.9
37
37e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,1
00:53.3
00:00.9
38
38e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,6
00:54.8
00:01.5
38
38e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,6
00:54.8
00:01.5
39
39e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
5:43,9
00:55.1
00:00.3
39
39e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
5:43,9
00:55.1
00:00.3
40
40e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,9
00:56.1
00:01.0
40
40e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,9
00:56.1
00:01.0
41
41e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,7
00:56.9
00:00.8
41
41e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,7
00:56.9
00:00.8
42
42e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:45,8
00:57.0
00:00.1
42
42e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:45,8
00:57.0
00:00.1
43
43e
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:46,6
00:57.8
00:00.8
43
43e
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:46,6
00:57.8
00:00.8
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,7
00:57.9
00:00.1
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,7
00:57.9
00:00.1
45
45e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,0
00:58.2
00:00.3
45
45e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,0
00:58.2
00:00.3
46
46e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,0
00:58.2
46
46e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,0
00:58.2
47
47e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,4
00:58.6
00:00.4
47
47e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,4
00:58.6
00:00.4
48
48e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,3
01:01.5
00:02.9
48
48e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,3
01:01.5
00:02.9
49
49e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,5
01:01.7
00:00.2
49
49e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,5
01:01.7
00:00.2
50
50e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,4
01:02.6
00:00.9
50
50e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,4
01:02.6
00:00.9
51
51e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:53,1
01:04.3
00:01.7
51
51e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:53,1
01:04.3
00:01.7
52
52e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:53,4
01:04.6
00:00.3
52
52e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:53,4
01:04.6
00:00.3
53
53e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,7
01:05.9
00:01.3
53
53e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,7
01:05.9
00:01.3
54
54e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,9
01:06.1
00:00.2
54
54e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,9
01:06.1
00:00.2
55
55e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
5:55,4
01:06.6
00:00.5
55
55e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
5:55,4
01:06.6
00:00.5
56
56e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
5:56,8
01:08.0
00:01.4
56
56e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
5:56,8
01:08.0
00:01.4
57
57e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:58,9
01:10.1
00:02.1
57
57e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:58,9
01:10.1
00:02.1
58
58e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,3
01:11.5
00:01.4
58
58e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,3
01:11.5
00:01.4
59
59e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:02,6
01:13.8
00:02.3
59
59e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:02,6
01:13.8
00:02.3
60
60e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,7
01:13.9
00:00.1
60
60e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,7
01:13.9
00:00.1
61
61e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,6
01:14.8
00:00.9
61
61e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,6
01:14.8
00:00.9
62
62e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,9
01:16.1
00:01.3
62
62e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,9
01:16.1
00:01.3
63
63e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:06,2
01:17.4
00:01.3
63
63e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:06,2
01:17.4
00:01.3
64
64e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,7
01:17.9
00:00.5
64
64e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,7
01:17.9
00:00.5
65
65e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:07,3
01:18.5
00:00.6
65
65e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:07,3
01:18.5
00:00.6
66
66e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:11,3
01:22.5
00:04.0
66
66e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:11,3
01:22.5
00:04.0
67
67e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:12,2
01:23.4
00:00.9
67
67e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:12,2
01:23.4
00:00.9
68
68e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:14,7
01:25.9
00:02.5
68
68e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:14,7
01:25.9
00:02.5
69
69e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:16,0
01:27.2
00:01.3
69
69e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:16,0
01:27.2
00:01.3
70
70e
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,7
01:27.9
00:00.7
70
70e
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,7
01:27.9
00:00.7
71
71e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:17,3
01:28.5
00:00.6
71
71e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:17,3
01:28.5
00:00.6
72
72e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,3
01:32.5
00:04.0
72
72e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,3
01:32.5
00:04.0
73
73e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:25,4
01:36.6
00:04.1
73
73e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:25,4
01:36.6
00:04.1
74
74e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:30,6
01:41.8
00:05.2
74
74e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:30,6
01:41.8
00:05.2
75
75e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,3
02:05.5
00:23.7
75
75e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,3
02:05.5
00:23.7
76
76e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:56,2
02:07.4
00:01.9
76
76e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:56,2
02:07.4
00:01.9
77
77e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,7
03:03.9
00:56.5
77
77e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,7
03:03.9
00:56.5
78
78e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
7:57,8
03:09.0
00:05.1
78
78e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
7:57,8
03:09.0
00:05.1