13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
4:47,5
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
9:36,3
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,7
00:08.2
00:08.2
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
9:48,6
00:12.3
00:12.3
3
3e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
5:01,8
00:14.3
00:06.1
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:57,2
00:20.9
00:08.6
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:01,9
00:14.4
00:00.1
4
4e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
9:57,4
00:21.1
00:00.2
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:12,5
00:25.0
00:10.6
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
10:17,0
00:40.7
00:19.6
6
6e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,1
00:28.6
00:03.6
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,6
00:48.3
00:07.6
7
7e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,9
00:29.4
00:00.8
7
7e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:30,7
00:54.4
00:06.1
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:25,2
00:37.7
00:08.3
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:38,4
01:02.1
00:07.7
9
9e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
R 3
R
3
5:27,1
00:39.6
00:01.9
9
9e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Sport
R 3
R
3
10:41,3
01:05.0
00:02.9
10
10e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:28,3
00:40.8
00:01.2
10
10e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
10:47,5
01:11.2
00:06.2
11
11e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Rémi
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:29,4
00:41.9
00:01.1
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:49,5
01:13.2
00:02.0
12
12e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:31,5
00:44.0
00:02.1
12
12e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:54,2
01:17.9
00:04.7
13
13e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:34,3
00:46.8
00:02.8
13
13e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:59,4
01:23.1
00:05.2
14
14e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,9
00:47.4
00:00.6
14
14e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,3
01:27.0
00:03.9
15
15e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:35,2
00:47.7
00:00.3
15
15e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:04,4
01:28.1
00:01.1
16
16e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:35,5
00:48.0
00:00.3
16
16e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:07,4
01:31.1
00:03.0
17
17e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,6
00:48.1
00:00.1
17
17e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
11:08,6
01:32.3
00:01.2
18
18e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:36,9
00:49.4
00:01.3
18
18e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:08,9
01:32.6
00:00.3
19
19e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,2
00:49.7
00:00.3
19
19e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:09,1
01:32.8
00:00.2
20
20e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,4
00:50.9
00:01.2
20
20e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:09,4
01:33.1
00:00.3
21
21e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,4
00:50.9
21
21e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:12,6
01:36.3
00:03.2
22
22e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,2
00:51.7
00:00.8
22
22e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:13,2
01:36.9
00:00.6
23
23e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
5:39,8
00:52.3
00:00.6
23
23e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,5
01:37.2
00:00.3
24
24e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,4
00:52.9
00:00.6
24
24e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
11:14,7
01:38.4
00:01.2
25
25e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:41,6
00:54.1
00:01.2
25
25e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:16,0
01:39.7
00:01.3
26
26e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:43,1
00:55.6
00:01.5
26
26e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:18,7
01:42.4
00:02.7
27
27e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
5:45,2
00:57.7
00:02.1
27
27e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:21,9
01:45.6
00:03.2
28
28e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:45,6
00:58.1
00:00.4
28
28e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
11:24,3
01:48.0
00:02.4
29
29e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:45,8
00:58.3
00:00.2
29
29e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:25,2
01:48.9
00:00.9
30
30e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,1
00:58.6
00:00.3
30
30e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:26,0
01:49.7
00:00.8
31
31e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,2
00:59.7
00:01.1
31
31e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:26,1
01:49.8
00:00.1
32
32e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,5
01:00.0
00:00.3
32
32e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:28,2
01:51.9
00:02.1
33
33e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,8
01:00.3
00:00.3
33
33e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:29,0
01:52.7
00:00.8
34
34e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:48,0
01:00.5
00:00.2
34
34e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:31,6
01:55.3
00:02.6
35
35e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,4
01:00.9
00:00.4
35
35e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:32,9
01:56.6
00:01.3
36
36e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,2
01:01.7
00:00.8
36
36e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:36,6
02:00.3
00:03.7
37
37e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,6
01:02.1
00:00.4
37
37e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:38,4
02:02.1
00:01.8
38
38e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,3
01:04.8
00:02.7
38
38e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:39,9
02:03.6
00:01.5
39
39e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,5
01:06.0
00:01.2
39
39e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:41,8
02:05.5
00:01.9
40
40e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:54,0
01:06.5
00:00.5
40
40e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
11:41,9
02:05.6
00:00.1
41
41e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,0
01:06.5
41
41e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
11:42,8
02:06.5
00:00.9
42
42e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,8
01:07.3
00:00.8
42
42e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:44,3
02:08.0
00:01.5
43
43e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:56,2
01:08.7
00:01.4
43
43e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:47,4
02:11.1
00:03.1
44
44e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:56,9
01:09.4
00:00.7
44
44e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:50,6
02:14.3
00:03.2
45
45e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:57,6
01:10.1
00:00.7
45
45e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:54,0
02:17.7
00:03.4
46
46e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
5:58,0
01:10.5
00:00.4
46
46e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,1
02:17.8
00:00.1
47
47e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,1
01:14.6
00:04.1
47
47e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,3
02:18.0
00:00.2
48
48e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:03,6
01:16.1
00:01.5
48
48e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
11:55,3
02:19.0
00:01.0
49
49e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,4
01:16.9
00:00.8
49
49e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:55,8
02:19.5
00:00.5
50
50e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:04,4
01:16.9
50
50e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
GAIOT Clarisse
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:03,3
02:27.0
00:07.5
51
51e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:06,8
01:19.3
00:02.4
51
51e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:04,8
02:28.5
00:01.5
52
52e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:08,3
01:20.8
00:01.5
52
52e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:04,8
02:28.5
53
53e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:08,3
01:20.8
53
53e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:10,4
02:34.1
00:05.6
54
54e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:09,5
01:22.0
00:01.2
54
54e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:12,3
02:36.0
00:01.9
55
55e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:09,9
01:22.4
00:00.4
55
55e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:15,6
02:39.3
00:03.3
56
56e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:10,3
01:22.8
00:00.4
56
56e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:16,5
02:40.2
00:00.9
57
57e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:12,0
01:24.5
00:01.7
57
57e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
12:16,7
02:40.4
00:00.2
58
58e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,2
01:25.7
00:01.2
58
58e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
12:17,2
02:40.9
00:00.5
59
59e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:16,9
01:29.4
00:03.7
59
59e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:18,1
02:41.8
00:00.9
60
60e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:17,3
01:29.8
00:00.4
60
60e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
12:18,1
02:41.8
61
61e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:17,6
01:30.1
00:00.3
61
61e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
12:19,5
02:43.2
00:01.4
62
62e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,3
01:31.8
00:01.7
62
62e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
12:25,6
02:49.3
00:06.1
63
63e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:19,5
01:32.0
00:00.2
63
63e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:26,0
02:49.7
00:00.4
64
64e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,9
01:32.4
00:00.4
64
64e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:27,2
02:50.9
00:01.2
65
65e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
6:19,9
01:32.4
65
65e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
12:35,8
02:59.5
00:08.6
66
66e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,9
01:32.4
66
66e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:40,8
03:04.5
00:05.0
67
67e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
6:21,8
01:34.3
00:01.9
67
67e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:44,7
03:08.4
00:03.9
68
68e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:23,6
01:36.1
00:01.8
68
68e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:51,3
03:15.0
00:06.6
69
69e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:28,7
01:41.2
00:05.1
69
69e
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:56,4
03:20.1
00:05.1
70
70e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:28,9
01:41.4
00:00.2
70
70e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
12:59,5
03:23.2
00:03.1
71
71e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:36,6
01:49.1
00:07.7
71
71e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
13:03,1
03:26.8
00:03.6
72
72e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:37,7
01:50.2
00:01.1
72
72e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
13:37,6
04:01.3
00:34.5
73
73e
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,7
01:52.2
00:02.0
73
73e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:56,5
04:20.2
00:18.9
74
74e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:02,2
02:14.7
00:22.5
74
74e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
14:10,8
04:34.5
00:14.3
75
75e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:14,6
02:27.1
00:12.4
75
75e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:19,9
05:43.6
01:09.1