13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:06,2
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
14:42,5
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,3
00:05.1
00:05.1
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2
13
14:59,9
00:17.4
00:17.4
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,5
00:12.3
00:07.2
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
15:19,0
00:36.5
00:19.1
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:21,8
00:15.6
00:03.3
4
4e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
15:20,2
00:37.7
00:01.2
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:22,2
00:16.0
00:00.4
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
15:39,2
00:56.7
00:19.0
6
6e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
5:22,8
00:16.6
00:00.6
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:43,1
01:00.6
00:03.9
7
7e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,7
00:31.5
00:14.9
7
7e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:08,4
01:25.9
00:25.3
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:37,9
00:31.7
00:00.2
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:16,3
01:33.8
00:07.9
9
9e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:45,0
00:38.8
00:07.1
9
9e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:34,5
01:52.0
00:18.2
10
10e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:47,5
00:41.3
00:02.5
10
10e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:41,7
01:59.2
00:07.2
11
11e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,6
00:41.4
00:00.1
11
11e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:49,7
02:07.2
00:08.0
12
12e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:50,0
00:43.8
00:02.4
12
12e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:55,7
02:13.2
00:06.0
13
13e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,3
00:44.1
00:00.3
13
13e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:56,5
02:14.0
00:00.8
14
14e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:50,3
00:44.1
14
14e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
16:58,0
02:15.5
00:01.5
15
15e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:51,5
00:45.3
00:01.2
15
15e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:59,1
02:16.6
00:01.1
16
16e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,5
00:45.3
16
16e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:02,0
02:19.5
00:02.9
17
17e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,8
00:45.6
00:00.3
17
17e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:03,8
02:21.3
00:01.8
18
18e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:52,2
00:46.0
00:00.4
18
18e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:04,1
02:21.6
00:00.3
19
19e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:52,3
00:46.1
00:00.1
19
19e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:05,4
02:22.9
00:01.3
20
20e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,4
00:46.2
00:00.1
20
20e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:05,8
02:23.3
00:00.4
21
21e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,6
00:47.4
00:01.2
21
21e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
17:06,2
02:23.7
00:00.4
22
22e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,3
00:48.1
00:00.7
22
22e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:07,7
02:25.2
00:01.5
23
23e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,6
00:48.4
00:00.3
23
23e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:09,0
02:26.5
00:01.3
24
24e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:54,7
00:48.5
00:00.1
24
24e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:13,4
02:30.9
00:04.4
25
25e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,8
00:48.6
00:00.1
25
25e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:19,9
02:37.4
00:06.5
26
26e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,1
00:48.9
00:00.3
26
26e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:22,5
02:40.0
00:02.6
27
27e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,2
00:49.0
00:00.1
27
27e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:25,9
02:43.4
00:03.4
28
28e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,5
00:49.3
00:00.3
28
28e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:27,0
02:44.5
00:01.1
29
29e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:57,3
00:51.1
00:01.8
29
29e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:28,4
02:45.9
00:01.4
30
30e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:00,3
00:54.1
00:03.0
30
30e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:37,0
02:54.5
00:08.6
31
31e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:01,0
00:54.8
00:00.7
31
31e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:38,2
02:55.7
00:01.2
32
32e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,1
00:55.9
00:01.1
32
32e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:38,8
02:56.3
00:00.6
33
33e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,2
00:56.0
00:00.1
33
33e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
17:42,9
03:00.4
00:04.1
34
34e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:03,0
00:56.8
00:00.8
34
34e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:43,9
03:01.4
00:01.0
35
35e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:03,9
00:57.7
00:00.9
35
35e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
17:47,0
03:04.5
00:03.1
36
36e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,1
00:58.9
00:01.2
36
36e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,9
03:06.4
00:01.9
37
37e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,2
00:59.0
00:00.1
37
37e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
17:52,4
03:09.9
00:03.5
38
38e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
6:07,0
01:00.8
00:01.8
38
38e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:55,0
03:12.5
00:02.6
39
39e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:07,6
01:01.4
00:00.6
39
39e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:58,8
03:16.3
00:03.8
40
40e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:08,0
01:01.8
00:00.4
40
40e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:03,5
03:21.0
00:04.7
41
41e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:09,6
01:03.4
00:01.6
41
41e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:12,6
03:30.1
00:09.1
42
42e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,1
01:05.9
00:02.5
42
42e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
18:15,3
03:32.8
00:02.7
43
43e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:12,9
01:06.7
00:00.8
43
43e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:16,1
03:33.6
00:00.8
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:14,5
01:08.3
00:01.6
44
44e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:23,3
03:40.8
00:07.2
45
45e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,5
01:10.3
00:02.0
45
45e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:29,9
03:47.4
00:06.6
46
46e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:20,0
01:13.8
00:03.5
46
46e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:29,9
03:47.4
47
47e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:20,3
01:14.1
00:00.3
47
47e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:37,0
03:54.5
00:07.1
48
48e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:21,4
01:15.2
00:01.1
48
48e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:38,4
03:55.9
00:01.4
49
49e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:21,9
01:15.7
00:00.5
49
49e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
18:40,0
03:57.5
00:01.6
50
50e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
6:22,8
01:16.6
00:00.9
50
50e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:42,4
03:59.9
00:02.4
51
51e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,4
01:17.2
00:00.6
51
51e
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
ANDRIEU Lionel
ROURE Marc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:42,5
04:00.0
00:00.1
52
52e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,1
01:18.9
00:01.7
52
52e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:46,2
04:03.7
00:03.7
53
53e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:25,1
01:18.9
53
53e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:47,1
04:04.6
00:00.9
54
54e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:25,9
01:19.7
00:00.8
54
54e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:47,5
04:05.0
00:00.4
55
55e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:27,6
01:21.4
00:01.7
55
55e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:50,6
04:08.1
00:03.1
56
56e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:28,0
01:21.8
00:00.4
56
56e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
18:51,9
04:09.4
00:01.3
57
57e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:28,1
01:21.9
00:00.1
57
57e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,1
04:20.6
00:11.2
58
58e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:30,6
01:24.4
00:02.5
58
58e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
19:16,6
04:34.1
00:13.5
59
59e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
6:35,2
01:29.0
00:04.6
59
59e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:18,7
04:36.2
00:02.1
60
60e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:35,7
01:29.5
00:00.5
60
60e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:20,4
04:37.9
00:01.7
61
61e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:37,9
01:31.7
00:02.2
61
61e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:21,9
04:39.4
00:01.5
62
62e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:40,8
01:34.6
00:02.9
62
62e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:26,3
04:43.8
00:04.4
63
63e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:49,9
01:43.7
00:09.1
63
63e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Oceane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:49,4
05:06.9
00:23.1
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:59,6
01:53.4
00:09.7
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
20:02,7
05:20.2
00:13.3
65
65e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:02,4
01:56.2
00:02.8
65
65e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
20:14,6
05:32.1
00:11.9
66
66e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:18,1
02:11.9
00:15.7
66
66e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:58,9
06:16.4
00:44.3
67
67e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Theo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,9
02:28.7
00:16.8
67
67e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:11,7
06:29.2
00:12.8
68
68e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:47,9
02:41.7
00:13.0
68
68e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
21:28,9
06:46.4
00:17.2