13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,5
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
20:10,0
2
2e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,5
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:33,5
00:23.5
00:23.5
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,5
3
3e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
20:34,7
00:24.7
00:01.2
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:27,5
00:13.0
00:13.0
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:57,6
00:47.6
00:22.9
5
5e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:42,0
00:27.5
00:14.5
5
5e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:04,2
01:54.2
01:06.6
6
6e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,7
00:28.2
00:00.7
6
6e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:12,1
02:02.1
00:07.9
7
7e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:44,6
00:30.1
00:01.9
7
7e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:17,2
02:07.2
00:05.1
8
8e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,2
00:30.7
00:00.6
8
8e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:26,3
02:16.3
00:09.1
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,7
00:31.2
00:00.5
9
9e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:38,1
02:28.1
00:11.8
10
10e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:47,9
00:33.4
00:02.2
10
10e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:41,4
02:31.4
00:03.3
11
11e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,9
00:33.4
11
11e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:47,0
02:37.0
00:05.6
12
12e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:48,4
00:33.9
00:00.5
12
12e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
22:47,2
02:37.2
00:00.2
13
13e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:49,2
00:34.7
00:00.8
13
13e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
22:48,2
02:38.2
00:01.0
14
14e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,3
00:34.8
00:00.1
14
14e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:54,2
02:44.2
00:06.0
15
15e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:50,1
00:35.6
00:00.8
15
15e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:54,6
02:44.6
00:00.4
16
16e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:50,2
00:35.7
00:00.1
16
16e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:55,1
02:45.1
00:00.5
17
17e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,5
00:37.0
00:01.3
17
17e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:59,2
02:49.2
00:04.1
18
18e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,9
00:38.4
00:01.4
18
18e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:03,0
02:53.0
00:03.8
19
19e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,3
00:39.8
00:01.4
19
19e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:08,2
02:58.2
00:05.2
20
20e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,8
00:40.3
00:00.5
20
20e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:08,3
02:58.3
00:00.1
21
21e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,9
00:40.4
00:00.1
21
21e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:13,8
03:03.8
00:05.5
22
22e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,3
00:40.8
00:00.4
22
22e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:15,4
03:05.4
00:01.6
23
23e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:55,5
00:41.0
00:00.2
23
23e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
23:23,6
03:13.6
00:08.2
24
24e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:55,8
00:41.3
00:00.3
24
24e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,1
03:15.1
00:01.5
25
25e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:55,8
00:41.3
25
25e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:29,8
03:19.8
00:04.7
26
26e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,9
00:41.4
00:00.1
26
26e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:31,3
03:21.3
00:01.5
27
27e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,7
00:42.2
00:00.8
27
27e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:35,8
03:25.8
00:04.5
28
28e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:59,4
00:44.9
00:02.7
28
28e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
23:39,4
03:29.4
00:03.6
29
29e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
6:00,1
00:45.6
00:00.7
29
29e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
23:43,7
03:33.7
00:04.3
30
30e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,8
00:46.3
00:00.7
30
30e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:46,6
03:36.6
00:02.9
31
31e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:01,1
00:46.6
00:00.3
31
31e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
23:47,1
03:37.1
00:00.5
32
32e
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
BASTIEN Guillaume
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,2
00:46.7
00:00.1
32
32e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
23:59,2
03:49.2
00:12.1
33
33e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,7
00:48.2
00:01.5
33
33e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:03,6
03:53.6
00:04.4
34
34e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:02,8
00:48.3
00:00.1
34
34e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:10,4
04:00.4
00:06.8
35
35e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,4
00:49.9
00:01.6
35
35e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:10,9
04:00.9
00:00.5
36
36e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:06,8
00:52.3
00:02.4
36
36e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:12,0
04:02.0
00:01.1
37
37e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:07,2
00:52.7
00:00.4
37
37e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:16,9
04:06.9
00:04.9
38
38e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:07,4
00:52.9
00:00.2
38
38e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
24:23,3
04:13.3
00:06.4
39
39e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:08,0
00:53.5
00:00.6
39
39e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:37,1
04:27.1
00:13.8
40
40e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:08,2
00:53.7
00:00.2
40
40e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:45,5
04:35.5
00:08.4
41
41e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:08,6
00:54.1
00:00.4
41
41e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:46,6
04:36.6
00:01.1
42
42e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:10,8
00:56.3
00:02.2
42
42e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:52,8
04:42.8
00:06.2
43
43e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:10,8
00:56.3
43
43e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
24:53,2
04:43.2
00:00.4
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,6
00:57.1
00:00.8
44
44e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:54,0
04:44.0
00:00.8
45
45e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:14,0
00:59.5
00:02.4
45
45e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
24:58,3
04:48.3
00:04.3
46
46e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:15,6
01:01.1
00:01.6
46
46e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
24:59,6
04:49.6
00:01.3
47
47e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,8
01:01.3
00:00.2
47
47e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
25:09,3
04:59.3
00:09.7
48
48e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:16,4
01:01.9
00:00.6
48
48e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
25:10,2
05:00.2
00:00.9
49
49e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
6:19,6
01:05.1
00:03.2
49
49e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
25:12,2
05:02.2
00:02.0
50
50e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
6:20,3
01:05.8
00:00.7
50
50e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:18,0
05:08.0
00:05.8
51
51e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:23,1
01:08.6
00:02.8
51
51e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:34,4
05:24.4
00:16.4
52
52e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:23,1
01:08.6
52
52e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:42,7
05:32.7
00:08.3
53
53e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:26,4
01:11.9
00:03.3
53
53e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:45,1
05:35.1
00:02.4
54
54e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:27,4
01:12.9
00:01.0
54
54e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
25:53,4
05:43.4
00:08.3
55
55e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:30,7
01:16.2
00:03.3
55
55e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:53,5
05:43.5
00:00.1
56
56e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:31,6
01:17.1
00:00.9
56
56e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
26:10,5
06:00.5
00:17.0
57
57e
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
BAULES Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
6:36,8
01:22.3
00:05.2
57
57e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:43,1
06:33.1
00:32.6
58
58e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:40,4
01:25.9
00:03.6
58
58e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:03,2
06:53.2
00:20.1
59
59e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:55,2
01:40.7
00:14.8
59
59e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:54,1
07:44.1
00:50.9
60
60e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:24,0
02:09.5
00:28.8
60
60e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
28:52,9
08:42.9
00:58.8