13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
13ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
57 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,5
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
25:48,0
2
2e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,0
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
25:51,5
00:03.5
00:03.5
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,1
00:06.6
00:02.1
3
3e
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
DELPECH Florent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
25:53,7
00:05.7
00:02.2
4
4e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:39,9
00:25.4
00:18.8
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:18,7
00:30.7
00:25.0
5
5e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:40,9
00:26.4
00:01.0
5
5e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:01,7
02:13.7
01:43.0
6
6e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,1
00:26.6
00:00.2
6
6e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:02,7
02:14.7
00:01.0
7
7e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,1
00:26.6
7
7e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:06,2
02:18.2
00:03.5
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:41,5
00:27.0
00:00.4
8
8e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:07,9
02:19.9
00:01.7
9
9e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,3
00:28.8
00:01.8
9
9e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:19,2
02:31.2
00:11.3
10
10e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:44,4
00:29.9
00:01.1
10
10e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:22,5
02:34.5
00:03.3
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,5
00:30.0
00:00.1
11
11e
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
28:29,1
02:41.1
00:06.6
12
12e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,2
00:30.7
00:00.7
12
12e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:32,4
02:44.4
00:03.3
13
13e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:45,3
00:30.8
00:00.1
13
13e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:36,7
02:48.7
00:04.3
14
14e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,0
00:32.5
00:01.7
14
14e
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
JUPIN Jean-Michel
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:39,0
02:51.0
00:02.3
15
15e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,4
00:32.9
00:00.4
15
15e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:41,8
02:53.8
00:02.8
16
16e
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Grégory
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:47,6
00:33.1
00:00.2
16
16e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
28:42,5
02:54.5
00:00.7
17
17e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,8
00:33.3
00:00.2
17
17e
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
AMADIEU Corinne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:44,5
02:56.5
00:02.0
18
18e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,9
00:33.4
00:00.1
18
18e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
28:53,4
03:05.4
00:08.9
19
19e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:49,7
00:35.2
00:01.8
19
19e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:58,1
03:10.1
00:04.7
20
20e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,8
00:35.3
00:00.1
20
20e
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUGIER Gautier
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
29:01,7
03:13.7
00:03.6
21
21e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,4
00:35.9
00:00.6
21
21e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:07,1
03:19.1
00:05.4
22
22e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
5:51,1
00:36.6
00:00.7
22
22e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
29:12,6
03:24.6
00:05.5
23
23e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:51,7
00:37.2
00:00.6
23
23e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
29:16,3
03:28.3
00:03.7
24
24e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,3
00:37.8
00:00.6
24
24e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:19,1
03:31.1
00:02.8
25
25e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:52,7
00:38.2
00:00.4
25
25e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:19,6
03:31.6
00:00.5
26
26e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,5
00:40.0
00:01.8
26
26e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
29:27,0
03:39.0
00:07.4
27
27e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:55,8
00:41.3
00:01.3
27
27e
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
29:28,1
03:40.1
00:01.1
28
28e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,5
00:44.0
00:02.7
28
28e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:30,8
03:42.8
00:02.7
29
29e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:58,7
00:44.2
00:00.2
29
29e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
29:47,4
03:59.4
00:16.6
30
30e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
6:00,3
00:45.8
00:01.6
30
30e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
29:49,1
04:01.1
00:01.7
31
31e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:01,0
00:46.5
00:00.7
31
31e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
30:02,4
04:14.4
00:13.3
32
32e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,0
00:46.5
32
32e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:10,7
04:22.7
00:08.3
33
33e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,3
00:46.8
00:00.3
33
33e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:12,4
04:24.4
00:01.7
34
34e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:01,5
00:47.0
00:00.2
34
34e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
30:12,4
04:24.4
35
35e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,5
00:48.0
00:01.0
35
35e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
30:15,4
04:27.4
00:03.0
36
36e
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
PUEL Caroline
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,2
00:48.7
00:00.7
36
36e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:22,2
04:34.2
00:06.8
37
37e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,4
00:49.9
00:01.2
37
37e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
30:38,4
04:50.4
00:16.2
38
38e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,0
00:50.5
00:00.6
38
38e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
30:54,5
05:06.5
00:16.1
39
39e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,3
00:50.8
00:00.3
39
39e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
30:55,0
05:07.0
00:00.5
40
40e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:07,9
00:53.4
00:02.6
40
40e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
31:01,4
05:13.4
00:06.4
41
41e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:08,2
00:53.7
00:00.3
41
41e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:01,6
05:13.6
00:00.2
42
42e
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,6
00:54.1
00:00.4
42
42e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
31:06,5
05:18.5
00:04.9
43
43e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:08,8
00:54.3
00:00.2
43
43e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
31:10,7
05:22.7
00:04.2
44
44e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:09,9
00:55.4
00:01.1
44
44e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
31:22,0
05:34.0
00:11.3
45
45e
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
BOUTY Vanessa
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT
10
6:11,1
00:56.6
00:01.2
45
45e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
31:26,2
05:38.2
00:04.2
46
46e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,3
00:58.8
00:02.2
46
46e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:40,7
05:52.7
00:14.5
47
47e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
6:14,0
00:59.5
00:00.7
47
47e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
31:44,0
05:56.0
00:03.3
48
48e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:16,1
01:01.6
00:02.1
48
48e
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
BINEL Serge
BINEL Céline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:44,3
05:56.3
00:00.3
49
49e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:22,7
01:08.2
00:06.6
49
49e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:56,0
06:08.0
00:11.7
50
50e
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
BALTRONS Laurent
BLANCO Yoan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:28,8
01:14.3
00:06.1
50
50e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 12
F2
12
32:01,6
06:13.6
00:05.6
51
51e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:30,1
01:15.6
00:01.3
51
51e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
32:02,1
06:14.1
00:00.5
52
52e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:33,8
01:19.3
00:03.7
52
52e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
32:15,2
06:27.2
00:13.1
53
53e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:37,2
01:22.7
00:03.4
53
53e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:34,1
06:46.1
00:18.9
54
54e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,6
01:26.1
00:03.4
54
54e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
32:50,2
07:02.2
00:16.1
55
55e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:50,6
01:36.1
00:10.0
55
55e
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
DEJAMMES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
33:20,3
07:32.3
00:30.1
56
56e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:52,8
01:38.3
00:02.2
56
56e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
34:44,7
08:56.7
01:24.4
57
57e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:10,2
01:55.7
00:17.4
57
57e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
36:03,1
10:15.1
01:18.4