2ème Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
2ème Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
8:19,1
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
16:33,5
2
2e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:38,7
00:19.6
00:19.6
2
2e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
17:15,1
00:41.6
00:41.6
3
3e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
A 8
A 8
8:39,6
00:20.5
00:00.9
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R 4
17:18,5
00:45.0
00:03.4
4
4e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R 4
8:40,9
00:21.8
00:01.3
4
4e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:24,0
00:50.5
00:05.5
5
5e
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:43,5
00:24.4
00:02.6
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
A 8
A 8
17:27,7
00:54.2
00:03.7
6
6e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:44,3
00:25.2
00:00.8
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
17:32,7
00:59.2
00:05.0
7
7e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
8:44,7
00:25.6
00:00.4
7
7e
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:35,0
01:01.5
00:02.3
8
8e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
8:44,8
00:25.7
00:00.1
8
8e
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:40,2
01:06.7
00:05.2
9
9e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:45,2
00:26.1
00:00.4
9
9e
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
17:40,9
01:07.4
00:00.7
10
10e
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:45,5
00:26.4
00:00.3
10
10e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:43,3
01:09.8
00:02.4
11
11e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:45,8
00:26.7
00:00.3
11
11e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:43,4
01:09.9
00:00.1
12
12e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:49,3
00:30.2
00:03.5
12
12e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
17:43,8
01:10.3
00:00.4
13
13e
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:50,2
00:31.1
00:00.9
13
13e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:48,3
01:14.8
00:04.5
14
14e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:51,7
00:32.6
00:01.5
14
14e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
17:51,5
01:18.0
00:03.2
15
15e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:53,0
00:33.9
00:01.3
15
15e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
17:51,6
01:18.1
00:00.1
16
16e
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEGURET Jérôme
DEIXONNE Charles
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:54,5
00:35.4
00:01.5
16
16e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
17:54,0
01:20.5
00:02.4
17
17e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:55,9
00:36.8
00:01.4
17
17e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:02,5
01:29.0
00:08.5
18
18e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:56,6
00:37.5
00:00.7
18
18e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:05,8
01:32.3
00:03.3
19
19e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
8:57,6
00:38.5
00:01.0
19
19e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
18:13,3
01:39.8
00:07.5
20
20e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:59,2
00:40.1
00:01.6
20
20e
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
18:16,0
01:42.5
00:02.7
21
21e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:00,8
00:41.7
00:01.6
21
21e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:16,5
01:43.0
00:00.5
22
22e
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:01,2
00:42.1
00:00.4
22
22e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:18,6
01:45.1
00:02.1
23
23e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:03,1
00:44.0
00:01.9
23
23e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
18:20,8
01:47.3
00:02.2
24
24e
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:03,1
00:44.0
24
24e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:21,1
01:47.6
00:00.3
25
25e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:04,0
00:44.9
00:00.9
25
25e
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:23,6
01:50.1
00:02.5
26
26e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:06,2
00:47.1
00:02.2
26
26e
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Renault Clio
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
18:25,0
01:51.5
00:01.4
27
27e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:06,7
00:47.6
00:00.5
27
27e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:31,0
01:57.5
00:06.0
28
28e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:07,2
00:48.1
00:00.5
28
28e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
18:32,4
01:58.9
00:01.4
29
29e
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:12,1
00:53.0
00:04.9
29
29e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:35,0
02:01.5
00:02.6
30
30e
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:16,7
00:57.6
00:04.6
30
30e
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
18:39,0
02:05.5
00:04.0
31
31e
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:16,8
00:57.7
00:00.1
31
31e
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
18:45,9
02:12.4
00:06.9
32
32e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
9:17,9
00:58.8
00:01.1
32
32e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
18:51,7
02:18.2
00:05.8
33
33e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:19,3
01:00.2
00:01.4
33
33e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:52,5
02:19.0
00:00.8
34
34e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:22,6
01:03.5
00:03.3
34
34e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
18:53,3
02:19.8
00:00.8
35
35e
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:22,6
01:03.5
35
35e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
18:53,6
02:20.1
00:00.3
36
36e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:23,1
01:04.0
00:00.5
36
36e
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:58,5
02:25.0
00:04.9
37
37e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
9:23,2
01:04.1
00:00.1
37
37e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:02,0
02:28.5
00:03.5
38
38e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
9:24,6
01:05.5
00:01.4
38
38e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:05,4
02:31.9
00:03.4
39
39e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:26,5
01:07.4
00:01.9
39
39e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
19:09,5
02:36.0
00:04.1
40
40e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:27,2
01:08.1
00:00.7
40
40e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:19,8
02:46.3
00:10.3
41
41e
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Renault Clio
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:29,7
01:10.6
00:02.5
41
41e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:24,2
02:50.7
00:04.4
42
42e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:29,9
01:10.8
00:00.2
42
42e
MAGOT Tony
GORD Ophélie
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
GORD Ophélie
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT 10
19:24,3
02:50.8
00:00.1
43
43e
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
9:33,0
01:13.9
00:03.1
43
43e
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
19:28,7
02:55.2
00:04.4
44
44e
MAGOT Tony
GORD Ophélie
Audi TT Coupé
MAGOT Tony
GORD Ophélie
Audi TT Coupé
GT 10
GT 10
9:33,1
01:14.0
00:00.1
44
44e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
19:30,0
02:56.5
00:01.3
45
45e
FONTANEAU Cédric
CAROYER Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
CAROYER Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:34,7
01:15.6
00:01.6
45
45e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
19:30,8
02:57.3
00:00.8
46
46e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:36,2
01:17.1
00:01.5
46
46e
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
19:33,3
02:59.8
00:02.5
47
47e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
9:36,9
01:17.8
00:00.7
47
47e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
19:36,6
03:03.1
00:03.3
48
48e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:40,7
01:21.6
00:03.8
48
48e
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
19:48,1
03:14.6
00:11.5
49
49e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:44,9
01:25.8
00:04.2
49
49e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
19:48,6
03:15.1
00:00.5
50
50e
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:45,7
01:26.6
00:00.8
50
50e
FONTANEAU Cédric
CAROYER Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
CAROYER Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
19:52,2
03:18.7
00:03.6
51
51e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
9:46,6
01:27.5
00:00.9
51
51e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
19:52,7
03:19.2
00:00.5
52
52e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
9:47,6
01:28.5
00:01.0
52
52e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:54,6
03:21.1
00:01.9
53
53e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
9:48,7
01:29.6
00:01.1
53
53e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
19:55,2
03:21.7
00:00.6
54
54e
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:50,3
01:31.2
00:01.6
54
54e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:08,1
03:34.6
00:12.9
55
55e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:53,3
01:34.2
00:03.0
55
55e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
20:10,0
03:36.5
00:01.9
56
56e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:54,1
01:35.0
00:00.8
56
56e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
20:13,2
03:39.7
00:03.2
57
57e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
9:55,6
01:36.5
00:01.5
57
57e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:14,1
03:40.6
00:00.9
58
58e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:57,1
01:38.0
00:01.5
58
58e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
20:15,2
03:41.7
00:01.1
59
59e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
9:57,5
01:38.4
00:00.4
59
59e
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
20:15,5
03:42.0
00:00.3
60
60e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:00,2
01:41.1
00:02.7
60
60e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
20:17,8
03:44.3
00:02.3
61
61e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:06,1
01:47.0
00:05.9
61
61e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
20:18,3
03:44.8
00:00.5
62
62e
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
10:12,3
01:53.2
00:06.2
62
62e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
20:22,5
03:49.0
00:04.2
63
63e
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:12,4
01:53.3
00:00.1
63
63e
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
20:24,8
03:51.3
00:02.3
64
64e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:14,2
01:55.1
00:01.8
64
64e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:29,7
03:56.2
00:04.9
65
65e
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:15,6
01:56.5
00:01.4
65
65e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
20:32,2
03:58.7
00:02.5
66
66e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:21,3
02:02.2
00:05.7
66
66e
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:36,5
04:03.0
00:04.3
67
67e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:24,6
02:05.5
00:03.3
67
67e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
21:03,2
04:29.7
00:26.7
68
68e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:28,9
02:09.8
00:04.3
68
68e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
21:14,4
04:40.9
00:11.2
69
69e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:29,6
02:10.5
00:00.7
69
69e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
21:25,4
04:51.9
00:11.0
70
70e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:32,1
02:13.0
00:02.5
70
70e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
21:28,7
04:55.2
00:03.3
71
71e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
10:39,1
02:20.0
00:07.0
71
71e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
21:30,3
04:56.8
00:01.6
72
72e
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
10:42,0
02:22.9
00:02.9
72
72e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
21:52,0
05:18.5
00:21.7
73
73e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:42,5
02:23.4
00:00.5
73
73e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
21:57,2
05:23.7
00:05.2
74
74e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
10:45,3
02:26.2
00:02.8
74
74e
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
21:58,8
05:25.3
00:01.6
75
75e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:48,8
02:29.7
00:03.5
75
75e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
22:00,2
05:26.7
00:01.4
76
76e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
11:04,0
02:44.9
00:15.2
76
76e
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
22:33,1
05:59.6
00:32.9
77
77e
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:07,0
02:47.9
00:03.0
77
77e
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
23:13,8
06:40.3
00:40.7
78
78e
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
11:15,6
02:56.5
00:08.6
78
78e
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
23:22,0
06:48.5
00:08.2
79
79e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
11:29,1
03:10.0
00:13.5
79
79e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
23:27,8
06:54.3
00:05.8
80
80e
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
11:30,8
03:11.7
00:01.7
80
80e
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
23:35,0
07:01.5
00:07.2
81
81e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2 11
11:31,1
03:12.0
00:00.3
81
81e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
24:04,9
07:31.4
00:29.9
82
82e
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
11:43,6
03:24.5
00:12.5
82
82e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
25:59,5
09:26.0
01:54.6
83
83e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
11:47,7
03:28.6
00:04.1
83
83e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
27:33,7
11:00.2
01:34.2
84
84e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
13:22,8
05:03.7
01:35.1
84
84e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2 11
29:24,3
12:50.8
01:50.6
85
85e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
16:44,8
08:25.7
03:22.0
85
85e
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
31:27,4
14:53.9
02:03.1
86
86e
VIGNAUD Loïc
CAMMAS Alizée
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loïc
CAMMAS Alizée
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
21:53,8
13:34.7
05:09.0
86
86e
VIGNAUD Loïc
CAMMAS Alizée
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loïc
CAMMAS Alizée
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
32:52,0
16:18.5
01:24.6