2ème Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
2ème Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
8:31,4
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
25:04,9
2
2e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:43,5
00:12.1
00:12.1
2
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R 4
26:03,9
00:59.0
00:59.0
3
3e
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:44,0
00:12.6
00:00.5
3
3e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
26:07,5
01:02.6
00:03.6
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
A 8
A 8
8:44,7
00:13.3
00:00.7
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
A 8
A 8
26:12,4
01:07.5
00:04.9
5
5e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R 4
8:45,4
00:14.0
00:00.7
5
5e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
26:22,1
01:17.2
00:09.7
6
6e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
8:47,0
00:15.6
00:01.6
6
6e
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
26:24,0
01:19.1
00:01.9
7
7e
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELAGNE Dorian
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:49,0
00:17.6
00:02.0
7
7e
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
26:24,9
01:20.0
00:00.9
8
8e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
8:49,4
00:18.0
00:00.4
8
8e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:27,8
01:22.9
00:02.9
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:53,2
00:21.8
00:03.8
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
26:36,6
01:31.7
00:08.8
10
10e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:53,4
00:22.0
00:00.2
10
10e
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
CERES Marion
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
26:37,2
01:32.3
00:00.6
11
11e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:57,3
00:25.9
00:03.9
11
11e
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:38,8
01:33.9
00:01.6
12
12e
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
D'ANGELO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:58,6
00:27.2
00:01.3
12
12e
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
26:41,0
01:36.1
00:02.2
13
13e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:00,7
00:29.3
00:02.1
13
13e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
26:48,9
01:44.0
00:07.9
14
14e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:05,3
00:33.9
00:04.6
14
14e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
26:55,4
01:50.5
00:06.5
15
15e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:05,9
00:34.5
00:00.6
15
15e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
27:03,2
01:58.3
00:07.8
16
16e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:07,1
00:35.7
00:01.2
16
16e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
27:21,5
02:16.6
00:18.3
17
17e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
9:08,2
00:36.8
00:01.1
17
17e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
27:21,7
02:16.8
00:00.2
18
18e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:09,5
00:38.1
00:01.3
18
18e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
27:28,1
02:23.2
00:06.4
19
19e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
9:12,0
00:40.6
00:02.5
19
19e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
27:32,8
02:27.9
00:04.7
20
20e
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
BESSON Xavier
PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:12,7
00:41.3
00:00.7
20
20e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
27:34,2
02:29.3
00:01.4
21
21e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:14,3
00:42.9
00:01.6
21
21e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
27:36,9
02:32.0
00:02.7
22
22e
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
AGRON Camille
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:15,9
00:44.5
00:01.6
22
22e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
27:40,3
02:35.4
00:03.4
23
23e
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:16,9
00:45.5
00:01.0
23
23e
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
27:40,5
02:35.6
00:00.2
24
24e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:17,7
00:46.3
00:00.8
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
27:42,4
02:37.5
00:01.9
25
25e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:18,1
00:46.7
00:00.4
25
25e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
27:43,8
02:38.9
00:01.4
26
26e
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:18,3
00:46.9
00:00.2
26
26e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
27:54,1
02:49.2
00:10.3
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
9:22,0
00:50.6
00:03.7
27
27e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
28:07,6
03:02.7
00:13.5
28
28e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:22,7
00:51.3
00:00.7
28
28e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
28:11,7
03:06.8
00:04.1
29
29e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:24,7
00:53.3
00:02.0
29
29e
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
28:14,4
03:09.5
00:02.7
30
30e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
9:26,3
00:54.9
00:01.6
30
30e
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
28:15,4
03:10.5
00:01.0
31
31e
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
COURTINE Philippe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:26,4
00:55.0
00:00.1
31
31e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
28:16,2
03:11.3
00:00.8
32
32e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
9:26,8
00:55.4
00:00.4
32
32e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
28:18,5
03:13.6
00:02.3
33
33e
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:28,5
00:57.1
00:01.7
33
33e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:30,1
03:25.2
00:11.6
34
34e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:31,4
01:00.0
00:02.9
34
34e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
28:31,8
03:26.9
00:01.7
35
35e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
9:33,2
01:01.8
00:01.8
35
35e
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:36,3
03:31.4
00:04.5
36
36e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
9:35,4
01:04.0
00:02.2
36
36e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
28:42,7
03:37.8
00:06.4
37
37e
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
COSTES Pierre
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:36,4
01:05.0
00:01.0
37
37e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
28:48,2
03:43.3
00:05.5
38
38e
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASSAN Mederic
BRU Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:37,8
01:06.4
00:01.4
38
38e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
28:57,7
03:52.8
00:09.5
39
39e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:37,9
01:06.5
00:00.1
39
39e
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
FERREIRA Mickaël
GOUDAL Tony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:06,4
04:01.5
00:08.7
40
40e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:39,3
01:07.9
00:01.4
40
40e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
29:17,1
04:12.2
00:10.7
41
41e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:43,8
01:12.4
00:04.5
41
41e
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
29:17,4
04:12.5
00:00.3
42
42e
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
FACCIO Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:44,1
01:12.7
00:00.3
42
42e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
29:24,0
04:19.1
00:06.6
43
43e
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
BONNET Freddy
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:46,2
01:14.8
00:02.1
43
43e
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
29:25,8
04:20.9
00:01.8
44
44e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:49,6
01:18.2
00:03.4
44
44e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
29:26,2
04:21.3
00:00.4
45
45e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:52,9
01:21.5
00:03.3
45
45e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
29:32,4
04:27.5
00:06.2
46
46e
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:54,3
01:22.9
00:01.4
46
46e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
29:33,7
04:28.8
00:01.3
47
47e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:56,0
01:24.6
00:01.7
47
47e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEYRUSE Sébastien
BERTHOME Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
29:41,5
04:36.6
00:07.8
48
48e
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
BURGUIERE Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
9:57,1
01:25.7
00:01.1
48
48e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
29:44,6
04:39.7
00:03.1
49
49e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
9:58,5
01:27.1
00:01.4
49
49e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:51,2
04:46.3
00:06.6
50
50e
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:59,6
01:28.2
00:01.1
50
50e
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
MOURLHOU Julien
CHAUVEAU Carine
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
29:54,2
04:49.3
00:03.0
51
51e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
10:01,6
01:30.2
00:02.0
51
51e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
29:56,3
04:51.4
00:02.1
52
52e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:02,6
01:31.2
00:01.0
52
52e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
ROY Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
30:08,5
05:03.6
00:12.2
53
53e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
10:03,6
01:32.2
00:01.0
53
53e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
30:10,4
05:05.5
00:01.9
54
54e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
10:03,7
01:32.3
00:00.1
54
54e
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAGNES Jérémy
NOEL Linda
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
30:24,4
05:19.5
00:14.0
55
55e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:04,6
01:33.2
00:00.9
55
55e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
30:25,9
05:21.0
00:01.5
56
56e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:10,6
01:39.2
00:06.0
56
56e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
30:26,8
05:21.9
00:00.9
57
57e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:11,8
01:40.4
00:01.2
57
57e
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALCO Henri
FALCO Fabien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
30:34,3
05:29.4
00:07.5
58
58e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:15,8
01:44.4
00:04.0
58
58e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
30:45,2
05:40.3
00:10.9
59
59e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:18,7
01:47.3
00:02.9
59
59e
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
30:45,9
05:41.0
00:00.7
60
60e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
10:22,7
01:51.3
00:04.0
60
60e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
30:54,2
05:49.3
00:08.3
61
61e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
10:29,1
01:57.7
00:06.4
61
61e
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
31:23,6
06:18.7
00:29.4
62
62e
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOYER Jean Francois
VILLANI Jean-René
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
10:30,4
01:59.0
00:01.3
62
62e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
31:53,1
06:48.2
00:29.5
63
63e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LANDELLE Théo
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:36,4
02:05.0
00:06.0
63
63e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
32:02,7
06:57.8
00:09.6
64
64e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:42,7
02:11.3
00:06.3
64
64e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
32:13,0
07:08.1
00:10.3
65
65e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:45,2
02:13.8
00:02.5
65
65e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
32:21,7
07:16.8
00:08.7
66
66e
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHASSALY Kévin
HERMET Frank
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:47,1
02:15.7
00:01.9
66
66e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
32:24,0
07:19.1
00:02.3
67
67e
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
FLOTTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:48,3
02:16.9
00:01.2
67
67e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
32:37,2
07:32.3
00:13.2
68
68e
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:49,9
02:18.5
00:01.6
68
68e
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
32:58,3
07:53.4
00:21.1
69
69e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
10:55,3
02:23.9
00:05.4
69
69e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
32:58,3
07:53.4
70
70e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:56,3
02:24.9
00:01.0
70
70e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
33:40,0
08:35.1
00:41.7
71
71e
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
10:59,5
02:28.1
00:03.2
71
71e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
33:56,9
08:52.0
00:16.9
72
72e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
11:01,1
02:29.7
00:01.6
72
72e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
34:15,5
09:10.6
00:18.6
73
73e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:39,8
03:08.4
00:38.7
73
73e
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
34:15,6
09:10.7
00:00.1
74
74e
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:42,5
03:11.1
00:02.7
74
74e
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
35:19,5
10:14.6
01:03.9
75
75e
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
12:05,7
03:34.3
00:23.2
75
75e
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
35:43,6
10:38.7
00:24.1
76
76e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2 11
12:08,4
03:37.0
00:02.7
76
76e
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
39:28,0
14:23.1
03:44.4
77
77e
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
CALAGE Lionel
RAYNAL Yvette
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA 8
12:08,6
03:37.2
00:00.2
77
77e
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
41:21,7
16:16.8
01:53.7
78
78e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
13:49,2
05:17.8
01:40.6
78
78e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
41:22,9
16:18.0
00:01.2
79
79e
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
BENOIT Chloé
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
16:06,0
07:34.6
02:16.8
79
79e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2 11
41:32,7
16:27.8
00:09.8