6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:08,1
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:43,1
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:12,9
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:47,7
00:04.6
00:04.6
3
3e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
3:14,2
00:06.1
00:01.3
3
3e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
5:49,3
00:06.2
00:01.6
4
4e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:14,2
00:06.1
4
4e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:51,8
00:08.7
00:02.5
5
5e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:15,1
00:07.0
00:00.9
5
5e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:53,7
00:10.6
00:01.9
6
6e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:15,6
00:07.5
00:00.5
6
6e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
5:58,0
00:14.9
00:04.3
7
7e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:18,8
00:10.7
00:03.2
7
7e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:00,2
00:17.1
00:02.2
8
8e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:21,3
00:13.2
00:02.5
8
8e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:06,2
00:23.1
00:06.0
9
9e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:24,8
00:16.7
00:03.5
9
9e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:07,6
00:24.5
00:01.4
10
10e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:25,1
00:17.0
00:00.3
10
10e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:08,4
00:25.3
00:00.8
11
11e
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:26,3
00:18.2
00:01.2
11
11e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
6:09,4
00:26.3
00:01.0
12
12e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
3:26,6
00:18.5
00:00.3
12
12e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
6:12,7
00:29.6
00:03.3
13
13e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
3:28,5
00:20.4
00:01.9
13
13e
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:13,5
00:30.4
00:00.8
14
14e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:29,1
00:21.0
00:00.6
14
14e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:17,9
00:34.8
00:04.4
15
15e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT 10
3:31,3
00:23.2
00:02.2
15
15e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT 10
6:20,5
00:37.4
00:02.6
16
16e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:31,3
00:23.2
16
16e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:20,7
00:37.6
00:00.2
17
17e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:31,9
00:23.8
00:00.6
17
17e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:22,4
00:39.3
00:01.7
18
18e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:32,1
00:24.0
00:00.2
18
18e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:23,1
00:40.0
00:00.7
19
19e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:32,5
00:24.4
00:00.4
19
19e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:28,4
00:45.3
00:05.3
20
20e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,3
00:26.2
00:01.8
20
20e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
6:29,8
00:46.7
00:01.4
21
21e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,6
00:26.5
00:00.3
21
21e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:30,3
00:47.2
00:00.5
22
22e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:34,7
00:26.6
00:00.1
22
22e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:31,7
00:48.6
00:01.4
23
23e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:37,8
00:29.7
00:03.1
23
23e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:31,7
00:48.6
24
24e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:37,9
00:29.8
00:00.1
24
24e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:32,0
00:48.9
00:00.3
25
25e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:38,0
00:29.9
00:00.1
25
25e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
6:33,4
00:50.3
00:01.4
26
26e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:38,3
00:30.2
00:00.3
26
26e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
6:33,9
00:50.8
00:00.5
27
27e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
3:39,4
00:31.3
00:01.1
27
27e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:35,2
00:52.1
00:01.3
28
28e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
3:39,7
00:31.6
00:00.3
28
28e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
6:36,1
00:53.0
00:00.9
29
29e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
3:40,3
00:32.2
00:00.6
29
29e
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
GT 10
GT 10
6:36,9
00:53.8
00:00.8
30
30e
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:40,7
00:32.6
00:00.4
30
30e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:37,2
00:54.1
00:00.3
31
31e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
3:42,3
00:34.2
00:01.6
31
31e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:38,0
00:54.9
00:00.8
32
32e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:42,3
00:34.2
32
32e
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:38,5
00:55.4
00:00.5
33
33e
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
GT 10
GT 10
3:43,1
00:35.0
00:00.8
33
33e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:39,3
00:56.2
00:00.8
34
34e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:43,8
00:35.7
00:00.7
34
34e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
6:41,4
00:58.3
00:02.1
35
35e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:44,0
00:35.9
00:00.2
35
35e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:41,5
00:58.4
00:00.1
36
36e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:44,4
00:36.3
00:00.4
36
36e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
6:41,8
00:58.7
00:00.3
37
37e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:44,5
00:36.4
00:00.1
37
37e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
6:43,7
01:00.6
00:01.9
38
38e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:44,8
00:36.7
00:00.3
38
38e
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
6:45,6
01:02.5
00:01.9
39
39e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
3:45,6
00:37.5
00:00.8
39
39e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:45,7
01:02.6
00:00.1
40
40e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:46,1
00:38.0
00:00.5
40
40e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
6:47,1
01:04.0
00:01.4
41
41e
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:46,6
00:38.5
00:00.5
41
41e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
6:48,9
01:05.8
00:01.8
42
42e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
3:47,7
00:39.6
00:01.1
42
42e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
6:51,6
01:08.5
00:02.7
43
43e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,9
00:39.8
00:00.2
43
43e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
6:51,6
01:08.5
44
44e
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:48,4
00:40.3
00:00.5
44
44e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:52,0
01:08.9
00:00.4
45
45e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
3:49,0
00:40.9
00:00.6
45
45e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
6:53,7
01:10.6
00:01.7
46
46e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:52,8
00:44.7
00:03.8
46
46e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
6:55,3
01:12.2
00:01.6
47
47e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:53,0
00:44.9
00:00.2
47
47e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:57,8
01:14.7
00:02.5
48
48e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:54,1
00:46.0
00:01.1
48
48e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
7:00,9
01:17.8
00:03.1
49
49e
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
3:55,2
00:47.1
00:01.1
49
49e
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:00,9
01:17.8
50
50e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
3:57,3
00:49.2
00:02.1
50
50e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:03,8
01:20.7
00:02.9
51
51e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:57,5
00:49.4
00:00.2
51
51e
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
7:07,0
01:23.9
00:03.2
52
52e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:59,0
00:50.9
00:01.5
52
52e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:17,8
01:34.7
00:10.8
53
53e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:59,5
00:51.4
00:00.5
53
53e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:18,2
01:35.1
00:00.4
54
54e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
4:03,7
00:55.6
00:04.2
54
54e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:21,1
01:38.0
00:02.9
55
55e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:04,5
00:56.4
00:00.8
55
55e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
7:22,3
01:39.2
00:01.2
56
56e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,0
00:59.9
00:03.5
56
56e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
7:22,4
01:39.3
00:00.1
57
57e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
4:08,4
01:00.3
00:00.4
57
57e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
7:22,5
01:39.4
00:00.1
58
58e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,6
01:00.5
00:00.2
58
58e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:34,6
01:51.5
00:12.1
59
59e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:09,1
01:01.0
00:00.5
59
59e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
7:39,8
01:56.7
00:05.2
60
60e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
4:10,3
01:02.2
00:01.2
60
60e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:44,2
02:01.1
00:04.4
61
61e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:13,1
01:05.0
00:02.8
61
61e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
7:46,5
02:03.4
00:02.3
62
62e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:16,9
01:08.8
00:03.8
62
62e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:46,7
02:03.6
00:00.2
63
63e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:25,7
01:17.6
00:08.8
63
63e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:03,6
02:20.5
00:16.9
64
64e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
4:26,3
01:18.2
00:00.6
64
64e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
8:32,9
02:49.8
00:29.3
65
65e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:29,4
01:21.3
00:03.1
65
65e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:08,8
05:25.7
02:35.9
66
66e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,8
01:23.7
00:02.4
66
66e
CHIARELLI Marc-Antoine
CULLIERET Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIARELLI Marc-Antoine
CULLIERET Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
15:10,2
09:27.1
04:01.4
67
67e
CHIARELLI Marc-Antoine
CULLIERET Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIARELLI Marc-Antoine
CULLIERET Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
12:07,6
08:59.5
07:35.8
67
67e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
16:08,0
10:24.9
00:57.8