6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:04,1
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:48,0
2
2e
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:04,9
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:51,8
00:03.8
00:03.8
3
3e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
2:05,4
00:01.3
00:00.5
3
3e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
7:54,7
00:06.7
00:02.9
4
4e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:07,3
00:03.2
00:01.9
4
4e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:59,7
00:11.7
00:05.0
5
5e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:07,9
00:03.8
00:00.6
5
5e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:01,0
00:13.0
00:01.3
6
6e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:08,0
00:03.9
00:00.1
6
6e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:07,3
00:19.3
00:06.3
7
7e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:09,3
00:05.2
00:01.3
7
7e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:12,5
00:24.5
00:05.2
8
8e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:11,2
00:07.1
00:01.9
8
8e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:14,2
00:26.2
00:01.7
9
9e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:12,3
00:08.2
00:01.1
9
9e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:19,6
00:31.6
00:05.4
10
10e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
2:13,6
00:09.5
00:01.3
10
10e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:21,2
00:33.2
00:01.6
11
11e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:14,6
00:10.5
00:01.0
11
11e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
8:24,5
00:36.5
00:03.3
12
12e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:14,9
00:10.8
00:00.3
12
12e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,7
00:39.7
00:03.2
13
13e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
2:15,0
00:10.9
00:00.1
13
13e
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:28,8
00:40.8
00:01.1
14
14e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
2:15,1
00:11.0
00:00.1
14
14e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:32,5
00:44.5
00:03.7
15
15e
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
FREDENUCCI Kévin
GAFFAYOLI Carla
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
2:15,3
00:11.2
00:00.2
15
15e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT 10
8:37,1
00:49.1
00:04.6
16
16e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:15,6
00:11.5
00:00.3
16
16e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:38,0
00:50.0
00:00.9
17
17e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT 10
2:16,6
00:12.5
00:01.0
17
17e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:39,7
00:51.7
00:01.7
18
18e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:17,3
00:13.2
00:00.7
18
18e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:40,7
00:52.7
00:01.0
19
19e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:17,7
00:13.6
00:00.4
19
19e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
8:47,5
00:59.5
00:06.8
20
20e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
2:19,1
00:15.0
00:01.4
20
20e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:49,7
01:01.7
00:02.2
21
21e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:19,2
00:15.1
00:00.1
21
21e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
8:50,8
01:02.8
00:01.1
22
22e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
2:19,3
00:15.2
00:00.1
22
22e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
8:52,7
01:04.7
00:01.9
23
23e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
2:19,8
00:15.7
00:00.5
23
23e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
8:53,6
01:05.6
00:00.9
24
24e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:20,0
00:15.9
00:00.2
24
24e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:53,7
01:05.7
00:00.1
25
25e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:20,5
00:16.4
00:00.5
25
25e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:53,8
01:05.8
00:00.1
26
26e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:20,5
00:16.4
26
26e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
8:54,6
01:06.6
00:00.8
27
27e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:20,6
00:16.5
00:00.1
27
27e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
8:57,8
01:09.8
00:03.2
28
28e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:21,3
00:17.2
00:00.7
28
28e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:59,8
01:11.8
00:02.0
29
29e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,4
00:17.3
00:00.1
29
29e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
9:01,4
01:13.4
00:01.6
30
30e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:21,6
00:17.5
00:00.2
30
30e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:02,0
01:14.0
00:00.6
31
31e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,8
00:17.7
00:00.2
31
31e
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:02,2
01:14.2
00:00.2
32
32e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:22,1
00:18.0
00:00.3
32
32e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
9:02,8
01:14.8
00:00.6
33
33e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:22,1
00:18.0
33
33e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:04,8
01:16.8
00:02.0
34
34e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:22,9
00:18.8
00:00.8
34
34e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:05,7
01:17.7
00:00.9
35
35e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:23,0
00:18.9
00:00.1
35
35e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:07,1
01:19.1
00:01.4
36
36e
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MARIANI Anthony
TOMI Paul-Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:23,7
00:19.6
00:00.7
36
36e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
9:08,3
01:20.3
00:01.2
37
37e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
2:24,6
00:20.5
00:00.9
37
37e
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
9:10,5
01:22.5
00:02.2
38
38e
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FRAU Pierre-Alain
BARTHES Bernard
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
2:24,9
00:20.8
00:00.3
38
38e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:11,2
01:23.2
00:00.7
39
39e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:25,6
00:21.5
00:00.7
39
39e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:11,9
01:23.9
00:00.7
40
40e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:25,9
00:21.8
00:00.3
40
40e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:13,4
01:25.4
00:01.5
41
41e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:26,2
00:22.1
00:00.3
41
41e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:14,6
01:26.6
00:01.2
42
42e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:26,5
00:22.4
00:00.3
42
42e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
9:18,4
01:30.4
00:03.8
43
43e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
2:26,8
00:22.7
00:00.3
43
43e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:20,2
01:32.2
00:01.8
44
44e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
2:27,2
00:23.1
00:00.4
44
44e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
9:22,5
01:34.5
00:02.3
45
45e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:27,5
00:23.4
00:00.3
45
45e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
9:24,5
01:36.5
00:02.0
46
46e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:27,8
00:23.7
00:00.3
46
46e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:28,7
01:40.7
00:04.2
47
47e
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
2:29,8
00:25.7
00:02.0
47
47e
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
CHAVES COSTA Diogo
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
9:30,7
01:42.7
00:02.0
48
48e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:30,5
00:26.4
00:00.7
48
48e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:34,3
01:46.3
00:03.6
49
49e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:30,5
00:26.4
49
49e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
9:41,8
01:53.8
00:07.5
50
50e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:33,5
00:29.4
00:03.0
50
50e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:48,7
02:00.7
00:06.9
51
51e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
2:35,6
00:31.5
00:02.1
51
51e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:56,8
02:08.8
00:08.1
52
52e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:35,7
00:31.6
00:00.1
52
52e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
9:58,0
02:10.0
00:01.2
53
53e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:37,3
00:33.2
00:01.6
53
53e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:59,7
02:11.7
00:01.7
54
54e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
2:38,1
00:34.0
00:00.8
54
54e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
10:01,3
02:13.3
00:01.6
55
55e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
2:38,8
00:34.7
00:00.7
55
55e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:02,2
02:14.2
00:00.9
56
56e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:39,0
00:34.9
00:00.2
56
56e
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
GT 10
GT 10
10:11,5
02:23.5
00:09.3
57
57e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
2:41,1
00:37.0
00:02.1
57
57e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:18,5
02:30.5
00:07.0
58
58e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
2:42,4
00:38.3
00:01.3
58
58e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
10:22,2
02:34.2
00:03.7
59
59e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:43,9
00:39.8
00:01.5
59
59e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
10:24,8
02:36.8
00:02.6
60
60e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:43,9
00:39.8
60
60e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:28,1
02:40.1
00:03.3
61
61e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
2:45,1
00:41.0
00:01.2
61
61e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
10:31,6
02:43.6
00:03.5
62
62e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:47,9
00:43.8
00:02.8
62
62e
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
10:38,3
02:50.3
00:06.7
63
63e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
2:48,6
00:44.5
00:00.7
63
63e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:51,5
03:03.5
00:13.2
64
64e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:50,2
00:46.1
00:01.6
64
64e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
11:21,5
03:33.5
00:30.0
65
65e
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
PIAZZA Paul
PENELET-ALLEGRA Adrien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
3:31,3
01:27.2
00:41.1
65
65e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
13:42,3
05:54.3
02:20.8
66
66e
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
RAYNAUD Vincent
RAYNAUD-BALDACCI Alexandra
Lotus Exige
GT 10
GT 10
3:34,6
01:30.5
00:03.3
66
66e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
18:27,1
10:39.1
04:44.8