6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:08,4
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:05,0
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:11,0
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:17,0
00:12.0
00:12.0
3
3e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:14,5
00:06.1
00:03.5
3
3e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
16:32,9
00:27.9
00:15.9
4
4e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:17,0
00:08.6
00:02.5
4
4e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:34,8
00:29.8
00:01.9
5
5e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:17,4
00:09.0
00:00.4
5
5e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:39,2
00:34.2
00:04.4
6
6e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:17,6
00:09.2
00:00.2
6
6e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:53,2
00:48.2
00:14.0
7
7e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:19,0
00:10.6
00:01.4
7
7e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:54,2
00:49.2
00:01.0
8
8e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:19,2
00:10.8
00:00.2
8
8e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:00,6
00:55.6
00:06.4
9
9e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
3:19,5
00:11.1
00:00.3
9
9e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:09,6
01:04.6
00:09.0
10
10e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:19,6
00:11.2
00:00.1
10
10e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:10,6
01:05.6
00:01.0
11
11e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:24,7
00:16.3
00:05.1
11
11e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
17:33,2
01:28.2
00:22.6
12
12e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:25,9
00:17.5
00:01.2
12
12e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:34,2
01:29.2
00:01.0
13
13e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:27,8
00:19.4
00:01.9
13
13e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:46,1
01:41.1
00:11.9
14
14e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
3:28,0
00:19.6
00:00.2
14
14e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:52,1
01:47.1
00:06.0
15
15e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:28,5
00:20.1
00:00.5
15
15e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
17:53,8
01:48.8
00:01.7
16
16e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:30,0
00:21.6
00:01.5
16
16e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:55,5
01:50.5
00:01.7
17
17e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:30,3
00:21.9
00:00.3
17
17e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
18:03,6
01:58.6
00:08.1
18
18e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
3:30,6
00:22.2
00:00.3
18
18e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
18:09,4
02:04.4
00:05.8
19
19e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:32,8
00:24.4
00:02.2
19
19e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:17,2
02:12.2
00:07.8
20
20e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
3:33,2
00:24.8
00:00.4
20
20e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
18:18,5
02:13.5
00:01.3
21
21e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:34,5
00:26.1
00:01.3
21
21e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
18:19,6
02:14.6
00:01.1
22
22e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:34,9
00:26.5
00:00.4
22
22e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
18:20,7
02:15.7
00:01.1
23
23e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,9
00:26.5
23
23e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
18:21,9
02:16.9
00:01.2
24
24e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:35,4
00:27.0
00:00.5
24
24e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
18:23,0
02:18.0
00:01.1
25
25e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:35,6
00:27.2
00:00.2
25
25e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
18:27,4
02:22.4
00:04.4
26
26e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
3:36,0
00:27.6
00:00.4
26
26e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
18:31,4
02:26.4
00:04.0
27
27e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,1
00:29.7
00:02.1
27
27e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
18:35,4
02:30.4
00:04.0
28
28e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:38,1
00:29.7
28
28e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
18:42,3
02:37.3
00:06.9
29
29e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
3:39,0
00:30.6
00:00.9
29
29e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
18:42,5
02:37.5
00:00.2
30
30e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
3:39,7
00:31.3
00:00.7
30
30e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
18:48,7
02:43.7
00:06.2
31
31e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:39,8
00:31.4
00:00.1
31
31e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:49,3
02:44.3
00:00.6
32
32e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:41,7
00:33.3
00:01.9
32
32e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:59,6
02:54.6
00:10.3
33
33e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
3:42,4
00:34.0
00:00.7
33
33e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:01,1
02:56.1
00:01.5
34
34e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:42,7
00:34.3
00:00.3
34
34e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:01,1
02:56.1
35
35e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
3:42,8
00:34.4
00:00.1
35
35e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
19:09,9
03:04.9
00:08.8
36
36e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:44,4
00:36.0
00:01.6
36
36e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:10,0
03:05.0
00:00.1
37
37e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
3:44,8
00:36.4
00:00.4
37
37e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
19:11,2
03:06.2
00:01.2
38
38e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:45,8
00:37.4
00:01.0
38
38e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
19:16,5
03:11.5
00:05.3
39
39e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
3:46,7
00:38.3
00:00.9
39
39e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
19:19,7
03:14.7
00:03.2
40
40e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:49,8
00:41.4
00:03.1
40
40e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
19:23,8
03:18.8
00:04.1
41
41e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
3:50,5
00:42.1
00:00.7
41
41e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
19:27,6
03:22.6
00:03.8
42
42e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
3:52,4
00:44.0
00:01.9
42
42e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:32,7
03:27.7
00:05.1
43
43e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
3:54,3
00:45.9
00:01.9
43
43e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
19:41,0
03:36.0
00:08.3
44
44e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:54,7
00:46.3
00:00.4
44
44e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:05,0
04:00.0
00:24.0
45
45e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:56,3
00:47.9
00:01.6
45
45e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:10,8
04:05.8
00:05.8
46
46e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:01,5
00:53.1
00:05.2
46
46e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
20:37,9
04:32.9
00:27.1
47
47e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
4:03,0
00:54.6
00:01.5
47
47e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
20:44,5
04:39.5
00:06.6
48
48e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:04,7
00:56.3
00:01.7
48
48e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:46,6
04:41.6
00:02.1
49
49e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:06,0
00:57.6
00:01.3
49
49e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
20:47,8
04:42.8
00:01.2
50
50e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:06,9
00:58.5
00:00.9
50
50e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
20:54,0
04:49.0
00:06.2
51
51e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,0
00:58.6
00:00.1
51
51e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
21:17,9
05:12.9
00:23.9
52
52e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:09,3
01:00.9
00:02.3
52
52e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
21:28,5
05:23.5
00:10.6
53
53e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,7
01:01.3
00:00.4
53
53e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
21:37,0
05:32.0
00:08.5
54
54e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:16,3
01:07.9
00:06.6
54
54e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:53,9
05:48.9
00:16.9
55
55e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
4:19,3
01:10.9
00:03.0
55
55e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
22:14,1
06:09.1
00:20.2
56
56e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:27,8
01:19.4
00:08.5
56
56e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
22:36,6
06:31.6
00:22.5
57
57e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:28,1
01:19.7
00:00.3
57
57e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
22:47,1
06:42.1
00:10.5
58
58e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:17,7
02:09.3
00:49.6
58
58e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
24:04,3
07:59.3
01:17.2