6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
6ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:04,1
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:09,1
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:04,8
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
DINI Gilbert
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:21,8
00:12.7
00:12.7
3
3e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:04,8
00:00.7
3
3e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
18:37,8
00:28.7
00:16.0
4
4e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R 5
2:04,9
00:00.8
00:00.1
4
4e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:39,6
00:30.5
00:01.8
5
5e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:07,5
00:03.4
00:02.6
5
5e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:47,0
00:37.9
00:07.4
6
6e
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:07,8
00:03.7
00:00.3
6
6e
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
EL KADDOURI Ahmed
EL KADDOURI Lelia
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:00,7
00:51.6
00:13.7
7
7e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:08,2
00:04.1
00:00.4
7
7e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:04,4
00:55.3
00:03.7
8
8e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:09,8
00:05.7
00:01.6
8
8e
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
SAULI Didier
STRUFFI Patrick
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:08,8
00:59.7
00:04.4
9
9e
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
RIBIERE Arnaud
TOMASI Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:10,2
00:06.1
00:00.4
9
9e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:19,4
01:10.3
00:10.6
10
10e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
2:13,1
00:09.0
00:02.9
10
10e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
19:23,7
01:14.6
00:04.3
11
11e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:13,2
00:09.1
00:00.1
11
11e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
19:48,0
01:38.9
00:24.3
12
12e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:14,2
00:10.1
00:01.0
12
12e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:48,4
01:39.3
00:00.4
13
13e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:14,2
00:10.1
13
13e
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:59,3
01:50.2
00:10.9
14
14e
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
SIMONETTI Célia
SIMONETTI Robert
Citroën C 3
R 5
R 5
2:14,8
00:10.7
00:00.6
14
14e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:10,2
02:01.1
00:10.9
15
15e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:16,9
00:12.8
00:02.1
15
15e
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
DUCOS Kévin
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:12,4
02:03.3
00:02.2
16
16e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
2:16,9
00:12.8
16
16e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
20:20,0
02:10.9
00:07.6
17
17e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,0
00:12.9
00:00.1
17
17e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
20:24,3
02:15.2
00:04.3
18
18e
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIOVANNONI Paul
BONIFET Julien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:18,1
00:14.0
00:01.1
18
18e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
20:29,0
02:19.9
00:04.7
19
19e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:18,4
00:14.3
00:00.3
19
19e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:32,7
02:23.6
00:03.7
20
20e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:18,9
00:14.8
00:00.5
20
20e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:37,9
02:28.8
00:05.2
21
21e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:19,1
00:15.0
00:00.2
21
21e
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
SOREDA Pierre
GIOVANNONI Léna
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:38,0
02:28.9
00:00.1
22
22e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:19,2
00:15.1
00:00.1
22
22e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R 3
20:38,8
02:29.7
00:00.8
23
23e
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
FRANCISCI Yannick
VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:19,6
00:15.5
00:00.4
23
23e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
20:39,6
02:30.5
00:00.8
24
24e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
2:20,0
00:15.9
00:00.4
24
24e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
SANTONI Angelo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
20:43,0
02:33.9
00:03.4
25
25e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:20,0
00:15.9
25
25e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
20:44,4
02:35.3
00:01.4
26
26e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:20,5
00:16.4
00:00.5
26
26e
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
DE LA FOATA Paul
BIAGI Jonathan
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
20:50,6
02:41.5
00:06.2
27
27e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:20,7
00:16.6
00:00.2
27
27e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
21:03,4
02:54.3
00:12.8
28
28e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:20,7
00:16.6
28
28e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
21:03,4
02:54.3
29
29e
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
MAGNETTO Romain, Julien, Davi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:20,9
00:16.8
00:00.2
29
29e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
21:05,5
02:56.4
00:02.1
30
30e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,1
00:17.0
00:00.2
30
30e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
21:07,8
02:58.7
00:02.3
31
31e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
2:22,9
00:18.8
00:01.8
31
31e
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
GREGORY Ugo
SCANIGLIA Marie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
21:09,8
03:00.7
00:02.0
32
32e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:23,1
00:19.0
00:00.2
32
32e
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
QUILICI Lisandru
JOSSELIN SORBA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
21:21,1
03:12.0
00:11.3
33
33e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
2:23,7
00:19.6
00:00.6
33
33e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
21:24,8
03:15.7
00:03.7
34
34e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:23,9
00:19.8
00:00.2
34
34e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
21:25,0
03:15.9
00:00.2
35
35e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
2:24,9
00:20.8
00:01.0
35
35e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
21:33,6
03:24.5
00:08.6
36
36e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:25,0
00:20.9
00:00.1
36
36e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
21:36,0
03:26.9
00:02.4
37
37e
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:25,2
00:21.1
00:00.2
37
37e
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
VIEN Cédric
VIEN Catherine
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
21:36,2
03:27.1
00:00.2
38
38e
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
BORSELLI Charles
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:26,0
00:21.9
00:00.8
38
38e
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
MORETTI Stéphane
MORETTI Maëva
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
21:41,4
03:32.3
00:05.2
39
39e
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
MILANINI Bruno
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
2:26,2
00:22.1
00:00.2
39
39e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
21:42,6
03:33.5
00:01.2
40
40e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
2:28,0
00:23.9
00:01.8
40
40e
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
VILLORESI Raphaël
GABBIATI Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
21:51,8
03:42.7
00:09.2
41
41e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
2:28,3
00:24.2
00:00.3
41
41e
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Cyril
TERRANOVA Geoffroy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
21:55,8
03:46.7
00:04.0
42
42e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:29,2
00:25.1
00:00.9
42
42e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
21:55,9
03:46.8
00:00.1
43
43e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:29,9
00:25.8
00:00.7
43
43e
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
MICHELI Hugo
POSTEL Sonny
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
22:10,9
04:01.8
00:15.0
44
44e
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
STACHINO Frédéric
CAMPOS FERNANDES Grégory
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,1
00:26.0
00:00.2
44
44e
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
NANNI Xavier
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
22:34,2
04:25.1
00:23.3
45
45e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:31,2
00:27.1
00:01.1
45
45e
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
ONZON Stéphane
BERTUCCI Richard
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
22:42,0
04:32.9
00:07.8
46
46e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:32,6
00:28.5
00:01.4
46
46e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
23:13,2
05:04.1
00:31.2
47
47e
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MARCELLIN Robert
TROMBI Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:35,3
00:31.2
00:02.7
47
47e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
23:21,0
05:11.9
00:07.8
48
48e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:36,4
00:32.3
00:01.1
48
48e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:25,6
05:16.5
00:04.6
49
49e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
2:36,5
00:32.4
00:00.1
49
49e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
23:25,6
05:16.5
50
50e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
2:37,3
00:33.2
00:00.8
50
50e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
23:34,4
05:25.3
00:08.8
51
51e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:37,8
00:33.7
00:00.5
51
51e
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
PIERAZZI Arnaud
RIBEIRO Tania
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
23:55,2
05:46.1
00:20.8
52
52e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
2:38,0
00:33.9
00:00.2
52
52e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
24:10,0
06:00.9
00:14.8
53
53e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
2:38,6
00:34.5
00:00.6
53
53e
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LUCCIANI Marcel
LUCCIANI Amauri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
24:15,6
06:06.5
00:05.6
54
54e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
BELUFFI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:39,0
00:34.9
00:00.4
54
54e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
24:45,8
06:36.7
00:30.2
55
55e
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
PIREDDA Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
2:40,4
00:36.3
00:01.4
55
55e
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
ESCACH Matthieu
BIAGGI Yves
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
24:52,1
06:43.0
00:06.3
56
56e
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
BARTOLI Pierre Francois
MAZOYON Oceane
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
2:41,5
00:37.4
00:01.1
56
56e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:23,5
07:14.4
00:31.4
57
57e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:49,3
00:45.2
00:07.8
57
57e
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
25:25,9
07:16.8
00:02.4
58
58e
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIUDICELLI Paul-Noel
GIUSEPPI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:51,9
00:47.8
00:02.6
58
58e
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
POMPEI Marc
ORNECK Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
26:36,9
08:27.8
01:11.0