31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,2
1
1er
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:45,3
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:45,3
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,0
00:02.8
00:00.7
3
3e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,0
00:02.8
00:00.7
4
4e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,0
00:03.8
00:01.0
4
4e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,0
00:03.8
00:01.0
5
5e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,1
00:07.9
00:04.1
5
5e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,1
00:07.9
00:04.1
6
6e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,4
00:08.2
00:00.3
6
6e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,4
00:08.2
00:00.3
7
7e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:53,0
00:09.8
00:01.6
7
7e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:53,0
00:09.8
00:01.6
8
8e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:54,3
00:11.1
00:01.3
8
8e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:54,3
00:11.1
00:01.3
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:56,0
00:12.8
00:01.7
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:56,0
00:12.8
00:01.7
10
10e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,2
00:13.0
00:00.2
10
10e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,2
00:13.0
00:00.2
11
11e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,0
00:13.8
00:00.8
11
11e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,0
00:13.8
00:00.8
12
12e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,1
00:15.9
00:02.1
12
12e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,1
00:15.9
00:02.1
13
13e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,6
00:16.4
00:00.5
13
13e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,6
00:16.4
00:00.5
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,7
00:16.5
00:00.1
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,7
00:16.5
00:00.1
15
15e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,8
00:16.6
00:00.1
15
15e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,8
00:16.6
00:00.1
16
16e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,8
00:20.6
00:04.0
16
16e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,8
00:20.6
00:04.0
17
17e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,8
00:21.6
00:01.0
17
17e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,8
00:21.6
00:01.0
18
18e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,1
00:21.9
00:00.3
18
18e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,1
00:21.9
00:00.3
19
19e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:05,4
00:22.2
00:00.3
19
19e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:05,4
00:22.2
00:00.3
20
20e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,6
00:22.4
00:00.2
20
20e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,6
00:22.4
00:00.2
21
21e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,8
00:22.6
00:00.2
21
21e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,8
00:22.6
00:00.2
22
22e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,1
00:23.9
00:01.3
22
22e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,1
00:23.9
00:01.3
23
23e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,4
00:24.2
00:00.3
23
23e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,4
00:24.2
00:00.3
24
24e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,8
00:24.6
00:00.4
24
24e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,8
00:24.6
00:00.4
25
25e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,1
00:24.9
00:00.3
25
25e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,1
00:24.9
00:00.3
26
26e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
00:25.8
00:00.9
26
26e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,0
00:25.8
00:00.9
27
27e
CASTANT Anthony
BOUCHAT Martin
Subaru Impreza
CASTANT Anthony
BOUCHAT Martin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,5
00:27.3
00:01.5
27
27e
CASTANT Anthony
BOUCHAT Martin
Subaru Impreza
CASTANT Anthony
BOUCHAT Martin
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,5
00:27.3
00:01.5
28
28e
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:10,6
00:27.4
00:00.1
28
28e
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:10,6
00:27.4
00:00.1
29
29e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,6
00:28.4
00:01.0
29
29e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,6
00:28.4
00:01.0
30
30e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,6
00:28.4
30
30e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,6
00:28.4
31
31e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:12,3
00:29.1
00:00.7
31
31e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:12,3
00:29.1
00:00.7
32
32e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
00:30.7
00:01.6
32
32e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
00:30.7
00:01.6
33
33e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,2
00:31.0
00:00.3
33
33e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,2
00:31.0
00:00.3
34
34e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,0
00:31.8
00:00.8
34
34e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,0
00:31.8
00:00.8
35
35e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:15,5
00:32.3
00:00.5
35
35e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:15,5
00:32.3
00:00.5
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:16,2
00:33.0
00:00.7
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:16,2
00:33.0
00:00.7
37
37e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:16,4
00:33.2
00:00.2
37
37e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:16,4
00:33.2
00:00.2
38
38e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:17,1
00:33.9
00:00.7
38
38e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:17,1
00:33.9
00:00.7
39
39e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:17,3
00:34.1
00:00.2
39
39e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:17,3
00:34.1
00:00.2
40
40e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:18,4
00:35.2
00:01.1
40
40e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:18,4
00:35.2
00:01.1
41
41e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
5:19,2
00:36.0
00:00.8
41
41e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
5:19,2
00:36.0
00:00.8
42
42e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,5
00:37.3
00:01.3
42
42e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,5
00:37.3
00:01.3
43
43e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,6
00:37.4
00:00.1
43
43e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,6
00:37.4
00:00.1
44
44e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,8
00:37.6
00:00.2
44
44e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,8
00:37.6
00:00.2
45
45e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:21,4
00:38.2
00:00.6
45
45e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:21,4
00:38.2
00:00.6
46
46e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,2
00:40.0
00:01.8
46
46e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,2
00:40.0
00:01.8
47
47e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,6
00:40.4
00:00.4
47
47e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,6
00:40.4
00:00.4
48
48e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
00:41.5
00:01.1
48
48e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
00:41.5
00:01.1
49
49e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:24,9
00:41.7
00:00.2
49
49e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:24,9
00:41.7
00:00.2
50
50e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,4
00:42.2
00:00.5
50
50e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,4
00:42.2
00:00.5
51
51e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,5
00:42.3
00:00.1
51
51e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,5
00:42.3
00:00.1
52
52e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:25,8
00:42.6
00:00.3
52
52e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:25,8
00:42.6
00:00.3
53
53e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
5:26,2
00:43.0
00:00.4
53
53e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
5:26,2
00:43.0
00:00.4
54
54e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:27,5
00:44.3
00:01.3
54
54e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:27,5
00:44.3
00:01.3
55
55e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
5:28,5
00:45.3
00:01.0
55
55e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
5:28,5
00:45.3
00:01.0
56
56e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:29,3
00:46.1
00:00.8
56
56e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:29,3
00:46.1
00:00.8
57
57e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,2
00:47.0
00:00.9
57
57e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,2
00:47.0
00:00.9
58
58e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,3
00:47.1
00:00.1
58
58e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,3
00:47.1
00:00.1
59
59e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:30,4
00:47.2
00:00.1
59
59e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:30,4
00:47.2
00:00.1
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:31,4
00:48.2
00:01.0
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:31,4
00:48.2
00:01.0
61
61e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,3
00:49.1
00:00.9
61
61e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,3
00:49.1
00:00.9
62
62e
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,6
00:49.4
00:00.3
62
62e
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,6
00:49.4
00:00.3
63
63e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:34,3
00:51.1
00:01.7
63
63e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:34,3
00:51.1
00:01.7
64
64e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,7
00:51.5
00:00.4
64
64e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,7
00:51.5
00:00.4
65
65e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,1
00:51.9
00:00.4
65
65e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,1
00:51.9
00:00.4
66
66e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:35,3
00:52.1
00:00.2
66
66e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:35,3
00:52.1
00:00.2
67
67e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:37,6
00:54.4
00:02.3
67
67e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:37,6
00:54.4
00:02.3
68
68e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:37,9
00:54.7
00:00.3
68
68e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:37,9
00:54.7
00:00.3
69
69e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,9
00:56.7
00:02.0
69
69e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,9
00:56.7
00:02.0
70
70e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,3
00:57.1
00:00.4
70
70e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,3
00:57.1
00:00.4
71
71e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:40,8
00:57.6
00:00.5
71
71e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:40,8
00:57.6
00:00.5
72
72e
DEJAMMES Quentin
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 206
DEJAMMES Quentin
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:41,0
00:57.8
00:00.2
72
72e
DEJAMMES Quentin
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 206
DEJAMMES Quentin
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:41,0
00:57.8
00:00.2
73
73e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:41,1
00:57.9
00:00.1
73
73e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:41,1
00:57.9
00:00.1
74
74e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:43,4
01:00.2
00:02.3
74
74e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:43,4
01:00.2
00:02.3
75
75e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,6
01:00.4
00:00.2
75
75e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,6
01:00.4
00:00.2
76
76e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,9
01:00.7
00:00.3
76
76e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,9
01:00.7
00:00.3
77
77e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,0
01:03.8
00:03.1
77
77e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,0
01:03.8
00:03.1
78
78e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,8
01:04.6
00:00.8
78
78e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,8
01:04.6
00:00.8
79
79e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,8
01:04.6
79
79e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,8
01:04.6
80
80e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,8
01:04.6
80
80e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,8
01:04.6
81
81e
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,9
01:05.7
00:01.1
81
81e
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,9
01:05.7
00:01.1
82
82e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:49,5
01:06.3
00:00.6
82
82e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:49,5
01:06.3
00:00.6
83
83e
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,8
01:06.6
00:00.3
83
83e
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,8
01:06.6
00:00.3
84
84e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:50,6
01:07.4
00:00.8
84
84e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:50,6
01:07.4
00:00.8
85
85e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,6
01:09.4
00:02.0
85
85e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,6
01:09.4
00:02.0
86
86e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:54,6
01:11.4
00:02.0
86
86e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:54,6
01:11.4
00:02.0
87
87e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,5
01:12.3
00:00.9
87
87e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,5
01:12.3
00:00.9
88
88e
BARDOU Mikaël
MASSOUTIER Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARDOU Mikaël
MASSOUTIER Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,5
01:15.3
00:03.0
88
88e
BARDOU Mikaël
MASSOUTIER Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARDOU Mikaël
MASSOUTIER Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,5
01:15.3
00:03.0
89
89e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,0
01:15.8
00:00.5
89
89e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,0
01:15.8
00:00.5
90
90e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:01,9
01:18.7
00:02.9
90
90e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:01,9
01:18.7
00:02.9
91
91e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:11,1
01:27.9
00:09.2
91
91e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:11,1
01:27.9
00:09.2
92
92e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:13,9
01:30.7
00:02.8
92
92e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:13,9
01:30.7
00:02.8
93
93e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:33,0
01:49.8
00:19.1
93
93e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:33,0
01:49.8
00:19.1
94
94e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
7:40,5
02:57.3
01:07.5
94
94e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
7:40,5
02:57.3
01:07.5
95
95e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:39,9
11:56.7
08:59.4
95
95e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:39,9
11:56.7
08:59.4