31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:58,0
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
8:43,3
2
2e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,4
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,4
00:09.1
00:09.1
3
3e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:12,1
00:14.1
00:05.7
3
3e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:59,1
00:15.8
00:06.7
4
4e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:12,1
00:14.1
4
4e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
9:05,2
00:21.9
00:06.1
5
5e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:12,2
00:14.2
00:00.1
5
5e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:06,4
00:23.1
00:01.2
6
6e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,7
00:14.7
00:00.5
6
6e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:08,7
00:25.4
00:02.3
7
7e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:14,1
00:16.1
00:01.4
7
7e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:10,3
00:27.0
00:01.6
8
8e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,6
00:19.6
00:03.5
8
8e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,7
00:33.4
00:06.4
9
9e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,7
00:20.7
00:01.1
9
9e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:17,8
00:34.5
00:01.1
10
10e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:20,3
00:22.3
00:01.6
10
10e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:21,9
00:38.6
00:04.1
11
11e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,8
00:22.8
00:00.5
11
11e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,3
00:40.0
00:01.4
12
12e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,9
00:23.9
00:01.1
12
12e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,5
00:40.2
00:00.2
13
13e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,2
00:24.2
00:00.3
13
13e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,6
00:43.3
00:03.1
14
14e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,4
00:24.4
00:00.2
14
14e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,0
00:43.7
00:00.4
15
15e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,4
00:24.4
15
15e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,1
00:43.8
00:00.1
16
16e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,3
00:25.3
00:00.9
16
16e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:30,2
00:46.9
00:03.1
17
17e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,2
00:26.2
00:00.9
17
17e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,5
00:47.2
00:00.3
18
18e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,6
00:26.6
00:00.4
18
18e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:31,3
00:48.0
00:00.8
19
19e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:24,6
00:26.6
19
19e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:32,1
00:48.8
00:00.8
20
20e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:26.7
00:00.1
20
20e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:32,1
00:48.8
21
21e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,7
00:26.7
21
21e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,8
00:49.5
00:00.7
22
22e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:24,7
00:26.7
22
22e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:34,0
00:50.7
00:01.2
23
23e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,2
00:27.2
00:00.5
23
23e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:34,2
00:50.9
00:00.2
24
24e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,1
00:28.1
00:00.9
24
24e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,3
00:53.0
00:02.1
25
25e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:26,7
00:28.7
00:00.6
25
25e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:36,6
00:53.3
00:00.3
26
26e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,0
00:29.0
00:00.3
26
26e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:38,4
00:55.1
00:01.8
27
27e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,3
00:29.3
00:00.3
27
27e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:38,7
00:55.4
00:00.3
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,5
00:30.5
00:01.2
28
28e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:38,9
00:55.6
00:00.2
29
29e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,5
00:31.5
00:01.0
29
29e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,4
00:57.1
00:01.5
30
30e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,3
00:33.3
00:01.8
30
30e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,6
01:03.3
00:06.2
31
31e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,9
00:33.9
00:00.6
31
31e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:47,7
01:04.4
00:01.1
32
32e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:32,5
00:34.5
00:00.6
32
32e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:48,7
01:05.4
00:01.0
33
33e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,7
00:34.7
00:00.2
33
33e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:49,5
01:06.2
00:00.8
34
34e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
4:32,8
00:34.8
00:00.1
34
34e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,6
01:06.3
00:00.1
35
35e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,9
00:34.9
00:00.1
35
35e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:49,6
01:06.3
36
36e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:33,2
00:35.2
00:00.3
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:49,7
01:06.4
00:00.1
37
37e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:33,5
00:35.5
00:00.3
37
37e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,1
01:06.8
00:00.4
38
38e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,4
00:36.4
00:00.9
38
38e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
9:52,0
01:08.7
00:01.9
39
39e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,6
00:36.6
00:00.2
39
39e
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:53,4
01:10.1
00:01.4
40
40e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,6
00:36.6
40
40e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:54,3
01:11.0
00:00.9
41
41e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,4
00:38.4
00:01.8
41
41e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:54,9
01:11.6
00:00.6
42
42e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:37,3
00:39.3
00:00.9
42
42e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:56,7
01:13.4
00:01.8
43
43e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,5
00:39.5
00:00.2
43
43e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
VEDRINE Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:58,1
01:14.8
00:01.4
44
44e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:39,4
00:41.4
00:01.9
44
44e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,2
01:14.9
00:00.1
45
45e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,8
00:41.8
00:00.4
45
45e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
10:02,6
01:19.3
00:04.4
46
46e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,6
00:42.6
00:00.8
46
46e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:03,0
01:19.7
00:00.4
47
47e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,7
00:42.7
00:00.1
47
47e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
10:06,0
01:22.7
00:03.0
48
48e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,3
00:43.3
00:00.6
48
48e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:06,1
01:22.8
00:00.1
49
49e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,3
00:44.3
00:01.0
49
49e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:10,1
01:26.8
00:04.0
50
50e
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
CASABAN Alexandre
BILLOUX Yohan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:42,8
00:44.8
00:00.5
50
50e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:11,9
01:28.6
00:01.8
51
51e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:43,5
00:45.5
00:00.7
51
51e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
10:13,6
01:30.3
00:01.7
52
52e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:44,3
00:46.3
00:00.8
52
52e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:14,6
01:31.3
00:01.0
53
53e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,4
00:46.4
00:00.1
53
53e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,5
01:32.2
00:00.9
54
54e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
4:45,1
00:47.1
00:00.7
54
54e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:17,3
01:34.0
00:01.8
55
55e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,3
00:47.3
00:00.2
55
55e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,4
01:36.1
00:02.1
56
56e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,1
00:48.1
00:00.8
56
56e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:20,3
01:37.0
00:00.9
57
57e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,9
00:49.9
00:01.8
57
57e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
10:21,2
01:37.9
00:00.9
58
58e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:48,0
00:50.0
00:00.1
58
58e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
10:24,3
01:41.0
00:03.1
59
59e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:48,1
00:50.1
00:00.1
59
59e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:25,6
01:42.3
00:01.3
60
60e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:48,1
00:50.1
60
60e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:25,7
01:42.4
00:00.1
61
61e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:48,7
00:50.7
00:00.6
61
61e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:26,0
01:42.7
00:00.3
62
62e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:49,5
00:51.5
00:00.8
62
62e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:26,2
01:42.9
00:00.2
63
63e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:49,9
00:51.9
00:00.4
63
63e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:27,6
01:44.3
00:01.4
64
64e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
4:50,0
00:52.0
00:00.1
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:28,6
01:45.3
00:01.0
65
65e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,9
00:52.9
00:00.9
65
65e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:29,0
01:45.7
00:00.4
66
66e
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
FA 8
FA
8
4:51,5
00:53.5
00:00.6
66
66e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:32,9
01:49.6
00:03.9
67
67e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,3
00:54.3
00:00.8
67
67e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:36,3
01:53.0
00:03.4
68
68e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:54,3
00:56.3
00:02.0
68
68e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:37,9
01:54.6
00:01.6
69
69e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:54,8
00:56.8
00:00.5
69
69e
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:40,7
01:57.4
00:02.8
70
70e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:55,5
00:57.5
00:00.7
70
70e
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
OLLINO Michaël
SCAVINO Guillaume
Ford Focus
FA 8
FA
8
10:41,3
01:58.0
00:00.6
71
71e
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,8
00:57.8
00:00.3
71
71e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
10:44,6
02:01.3
00:03.3
72
72e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,1
00:59.1
00:01.3
72
72e
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,7
02:01.4
00:00.1
73
73e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,2
01:00.2
00:01.1
73
73e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:45,2
02:01.9
00:00.5
74
74e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,3
01:00.3
00:00.1
74
74e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:46,6
02:03.3
00:01.4
75
75e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:58,5
01:00.5
00:00.2
75
75e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:48,0
02:04.7
00:01.4
76
76e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,8
01:00.8
00:00.3
76
76e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:48,9
02:05.6
00:00.9
77
77e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,4
01:02.4
00:01.6
77
77e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:52,5
02:09.2
00:03.6
78
78e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,7
01:02.7
00:00.3
78
78e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
10:53,0
02:09.7
00:00.5
79
79e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:03,4
01:05.4
00:02.7
79
79e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:53,5
02:10.2
00:00.5
80
80e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,7
01:07.7
00:02.3
80
80e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
10:54,6
02:11.3
00:01.1
81
81e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,5
01:08.5
00:00.8
81
81e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,1
02:12.8
00:01.5
82
82e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:06,8
01:08.8
00:00.3
82
82e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:03,0
02:19.7
00:06.9
83
83e
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAILLE Jean
BRAS Gwenaelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,1
01:10.1
00:01.3
83
83e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:04,1
02:20.8
00:01.1
84
84e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,6
01:10.6
00:00.5
84
84e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:08,4
02:25.1
00:04.3
85
85e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,2
01:14.2
00:03.6
85
85e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:09,2
02:25.9
00:00.8
86
86e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:14,6
01:16.6
00:02.4
86
86e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:36,4
02:53.1
00:27.2
87
87e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:25,1
01:27.1
00:10.5
87
87e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:36,8
02:53.5
00:00.4
88
88e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:25,7
01:27.7
00:00.6
88
88e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
11:39,0
02:55.7
00:02.2
89
89e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,2
01:38.2
00:10.5
89
89e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:01,9
06:18.6
03:22.9
90
90e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:31,6
05:33.6
03:55.4
90
90e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
21:23,4
12:40.1
06:21.5