31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:37,2
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
13:20,5
2
2e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,6
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:33,9
00:13.4
00:13.4
3
3e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,5
00:04.3
00:00.9
3
3e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:44,8
00:24.3
00:10.9
4
4e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,7
00:08.5
00:04.2
4
4e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:54,4
00:33.9
00:09.6
5
5e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:48,0
00:10.8
00:02.3
5
5e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
13:55,8
00:35.3
00:01.4
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:50,6
00:13.4
00:02.6
6
6e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:59,8
00:39.3
00:04.0
7
7e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,1
00:13.9
00:00.5
7
7e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:09,6
00:49.1
00:09.8
8
8e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:53,6
00:16.4
00:02.5
8
8e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,5
00:53.0
00:03.9
9
9e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,0
00:17.8
00:01.4
9
9e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:13,7
00:53.2
00:00.2
10
10e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,6
00:18.4
00:00.6
10
10e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:18,6
00:58.1
00:04.9
11
11e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,9
00:18.7
00:00.3
11
11e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:18,9
00:58.4
00:00.3
12
12e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,5
00:19.3
00:00.6
12
12e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,7
01:00.2
00:01.8
13
13e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,7
00:19.5
00:00.2
13
13e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:22,0
01:01.5
00:01.3
14
14e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,8
00:19.6
00:00.1
14
14e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:28,3
01:07.8
00:06.3
15
15e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,1
00:19.9
00:00.3
15
15e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:31,5
01:11.0
00:03.2
16
16e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,2
00:20.0
00:00.1
16
16e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:32,1
01:11.6
00:00.6
17
17e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,3
00:20.1
00:00.1
17
17e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:32,3
01:11.8
00:00.2
18
18e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,5
00:20.3
00:00.2
18
18e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
14:32,5
01:12.0
00:00.2
19
19e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:59,3
00:22.1
00:01.8
19
19e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:33,1
01:12.6
00:00.6
20
20e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:59,7
00:22.5
00:00.4
20
20e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:33,5
01:13.0
00:00.4
21
21e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:00,5
00:23.3
00:00.8
21
21e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:34,4
01:13.9
00:00.9
22
22e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:01,1
00:23.9
00:00.6
22
22e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:34,7
01:14.2
00:00.3
23
23e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,2
00:24.0
00:00.1
23
23e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:35,6
01:15.1
00:00.9
24
24e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:01,4
00:24.2
00:00.2
24
24e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:35,7
01:15.2
00:00.1
25
25e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,9
00:25.7
00:01.5
25
25e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:37,1
01:16.6
00:01.4
26
26e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,2
00:27.0
00:01.3
26
26e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:37,5
01:17.0
00:00.4
27
27e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,7
00:27.5
00:00.5
27
27e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
14:39,9
01:19.4
00:02.4
28
28e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,1
00:27.9
00:00.4
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:41,0
01:20.5
00:01.1
29
29e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,5
00:28.3
00:00.4
29
29e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:41,8
01:21.3
00:00.8
30
30e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,8
00:28.6
00:00.3
30
30e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:50,7
01:30.2
00:08.9
31
31e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:05,8
00:28.6
31
31e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:54,5
01:34.0
00:03.8
32
32e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:06,4
00:29.2
00:00.6
32
32e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:55,9
01:35.4
00:01.4
33
33e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,8
00:30.6
00:01.4
33
33e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:57,4
01:36.9
00:01.5
34
34e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,8
00:30.6
34
34e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:57,8
01:37.3
00:00.4
35
35e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
5:09,1
00:31.9
00:01.3
35
35e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:59,8
01:39.3
00:02.0
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:10,1
00:32.9
00:01.0
36
36e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:00,0
01:39.5
00:00.2
37
37e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,3
00:33.1
00:00.2
37
37e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
15:00,4
01:39.9
00:00.4
38
38e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:10,4
00:33.2
00:00.1
38
38e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
15:01,1
01:40.6
00:00.7
39
39e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,2
00:34.0
00:00.8
39
39e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:07,4
01:46.9
00:06.3
40
40e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
5:12,3
00:35.1
00:01.1
40
40e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:07,9
01:47.4
00:00.5
41
41e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,0
00:35.8
00:00.7
41
41e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:09,1
01:48.6
00:01.2
42
42e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,9
00:36.7
00:00.9
42
42e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:14,5
01:54.0
00:05.4
43
43e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:14,8
00:37.6
00:00.9
43
43e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,6
01:54.1
00:00.1
44
44e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:15,9
00:38.7
00:01.1
44
44e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
15:14,9
01:54.4
00:00.3
45
45e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,4
00:39.2
00:00.5
45
45e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:20,5
02:00.0
00:05.6
46
46e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:17,8
00:40.6
00:01.4
46
46e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:22,1
02:01.6
00:01.6
47
47e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,1
00:41.9
00:01.3
47
47e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
15:26,3
02:05.8
00:04.2
48
48e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:19,7
00:42.5
00:00.6
48
48e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:30,5
02:10.0
00:04.2
49
49e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,3
00:43.1
00:00.6
49
49e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:34,4
02:13.9
00:03.9
50
50e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:20,4
00:43.2
00:00.1
50
50e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:37,7
02:17.2
00:03.3
51
51e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:21,8
00:44.6
00:01.4
51
51e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
15:40,0
02:19.5
00:02.3
52
52e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:26,5
00:49.3
00:04.7
52
52e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
15:43,5
02:23.0
00:03.5
53
53e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:26,8
00:49.6
00:00.3
53
53e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:43,7
02:23.2
00:00.2
54
54e
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,9
00:49.7
00:00.1
54
54e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:47,1
02:26.6
00:03.4
55
55e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,1
00:50.9
00:01.2
55
55e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
15:53,3
02:32.8
00:06.2
56
56e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,2
00:51.0
00:00.1
56
56e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
15:54,3
02:33.8
00:01.0
57
57e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:28,3
00:51.1
00:00.1
57
57e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:58,0
02:37.5
00:03.7
58
58e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:29,0
00:51.8
00:00.7
58
58e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:58,1
02:37.6
00:00.1
59
59e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
5:29,9
00:52.7
00:00.9
59
59e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:58,5
02:38.0
00:00.4
60
60e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,0
00:52.8
00:00.1
60
60e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:58,7
02:38.2
00:00.2
61
61e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,0
00:54.8
00:02.0
61
61e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:59,3
02:38.8
00:00.6
62
62e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:32,3
00:55.1
00:00.3
62
62e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:00,3
02:39.8
00:01.0
63
63e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:32,3
00:55.1
63
63e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:04,1
02:43.6
00:03.8
64
64e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,7
00:55.5
00:00.4
64
64e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:06,7
02:46.2
00:02.6
65
65e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,1
00:55.9
00:00.4
65
65e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
16:07,8
02:47.3
00:01.1
66
66e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,1
00:55.9
66
66e
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
BAZILET Max
BAZILET Nadège
BMW Compact 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
16:11,6
02:51.1
00:03.8
67
67e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:33,3
00:56.1
00:00.2
67
67e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:15,2
02:54.7
00:03.6
68
68e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,9
00:57.7
00:01.6
68
68e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:16,9
02:56.4
00:01.7
69
69e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:35,5
00:58.3
00:00.6
69
69e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:18,6
02:58.1
00:01.7
70
70e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:35,8
00:58.6
00:00.3
70
70e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:23,8
03:03.3
00:05.2
71
71e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,3
01:00.1
00:01.5
71
71e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
16:24,3
03:03.8
00:00.5
72
72e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,7
01:00.5
00:00.4
72
72e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:26,7
03:06.2
00:02.4
73
73e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,7
01:02.5
00:02.0
73
73e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:29,4
03:08.9
00:02.7
74
74e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:40,1
01:02.9
00:00.4
74
74e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
16:34,5
03:14.0
00:05.1
75
75e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:40,5
01:03.3
00:00.4
75
75e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
16:34,7
03:14.2
00:00.2
76
76e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:41,5
01:04.3
00:01.0
76
76e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:35,8
03:15.3
00:01.1
77
77e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
5:41,5
01:04.3
77
77e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:48,2
03:27.7
00:12.4
78
78e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,3
01:05.1
00:00.8
78
78e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:50,3
03:29.8
00:02.1
79
79e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,5
01:09.3
00:04.2
79
79e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:50,6
03:30.1
00:00.3
80
80e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,5
01:13.3
00:04.0
80
80e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:58,9
03:38.4
00:08.3
81
81e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:50,5
01:13.3
81
81e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:01,6
03:41.1
00:02.7
82
82e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,4
01:15.2
00:01.9
82
82e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:26,9
04:06.4
00:25.3
83
83e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,2
01:17.0
00:01.8
83
83e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:40,0
04:19.5
00:13.1
84
84e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,7
01:18.5
00:01.5
84
84e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
18:04,3
04:43.8
00:24.3
85
85e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:03,2
01:26.0
00:07.5
85
85e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:31,9
07:11.4
02:27.6
86
86e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:25,3
01:48.1
00:22.1
86
86e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:49,9
13:29.4
06:18.0