31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:58,1
1
1er
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:37,3
2
2e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,4
00:05.3
00:05.3
2
2e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:54,3
00:17.0
00:17.0
3
3e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,8
00:06.7
00:01.4
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
18:06,9
00:29.6
00:12.6
4
4e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:09,5
00:11.4
00:04.7
4
4e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:14,1
00:36.8
00:07.2
5
5e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
4:11,1
00:13.0
00:01.6
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
18:18,6
00:41.3
00:04.5
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,5
00:15.4
00:02.4
6
6e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:31,0
00:53.7
00:12.4
7
7e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,3
00:16.2
00:00.8
7
7e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,3
00:54.0
00:00.3
8
8e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,4
00:18.3
00:02.1
8
8e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:35,5
00:58.2
00:04.2
9
9e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:16,6
00:18.5
00:00.2
9
9e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:36,5
00:59.2
00:01.0
10
10e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,3
00:19.2
00:00.7
10
10e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
18:37,1
00:59.8
00:00.6
11
11e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,6
00:19.5
00:00.3
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:37,8
01:00.5
00:00.7
12
12e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,8
00:19.7
00:00.2
12
12e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:43,5
01:06.2
00:05.7
13
13e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,1
00:20.0
00:00.3
13
13e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:48,9
01:11.6
00:05.4
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,2
00:21.1
00:01.1
14
14e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:50,8
01:13.5
00:01.9
15
15e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,2
00:21.1
15
15e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:51,5
01:14.2
00:00.7
16
16e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,4
00:21.3
00:00.2
16
16e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:52,3
01:15.0
00:00.8
17
17e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,0
00:21.9
00:00.6
17
17e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:52,5
01:15.2
00:00.2
18
18e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,7
00:22.6
00:00.7
18
18e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:54,7
01:17.4
00:02.2
19
19e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,0
00:22.9
00:00.3
19
19e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:55,6
01:18.3
00:00.9
20
20e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,3
00:24.2
00:01.3
20
20e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:56,4
01:19.1
00:00.8
21
21e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,5
00:24.4
00:00.2
21
21e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
18:57,9
01:20.6
00:01.5
22
22e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:23,3
00:25.2
00:00.8
22
22e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:59,2
01:21.9
00:01.3
23
23e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,0
00:25.9
00:00.7
23
23e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:59,5
01:22.2
00:00.3
24
24e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,2
00:26.1
00:00.2
24
24e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
18:59,9
01:22.6
00:00.4
25
25e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,6
00:26.5
00:00.4
25
25e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:01,3
01:24.0
00:01.4
26
26e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,8
00:26.7
00:00.2
26
26e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:04,8
01:27.5
00:03.5
27
27e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,9
00:27.8
00:01.1
27
27e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,4
01:29.1
00:01.6
28
28e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:26,0
00:27.9
00:00.1
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,9
01:29.6
00:00.5
29
29e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:27,4
00:29.3
00:01.4
29
29e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:07,8
01:30.5
00:00.9
30
30e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:27,4
00:29.3
30
30e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:14,0
01:36.7
00:06.2
31
31e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,6
00:29.5
00:00.2
31
31e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:23,3
01:46.0
00:09.3
32
32e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,9
00:29.8
00:00.3
32
32e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:23,5
01:46.2
00:00.2
33
33e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,9
00:29.8
33
33e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:24,4
01:47.1
00:00.9
34
34e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:29,0
00:30.9
00:01.1
34
34e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:25,0
01:47.7
00:00.6
35
35e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:32.9
00:02.0
35
35e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:25,7
01:48.4
00:00.7
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:32,5
00:34.4
00:01.5
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:32,3
01:55.0
00:06.6
37
37e
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CHOCLAZEUR Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,9
00:35.8
00:01.4
37
37e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:42,1
02:04.8
00:09.8
38
38e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,0
00:35.9
00:00.1
38
38e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,6
02:08.3
00:03.5
39
39e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:34,1
00:36.0
00:00.1
39
39e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:46,7
02:09.4
00:01.1
40
40e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,2
00:36.1
00:00.1
40
40e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:48,4
02:11.1
00:01.7
41
41e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
4:35,1
00:37.0
00:00.9
41
41e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:56,1
02:18.8
00:07.7
42
42e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:35,6
00:37.5
00:00.5
42
42e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:56,1
02:18.8
43
43e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,6
00:39.5
00:02.0
43
43e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
20:04,6
02:27.3
00:08.5
44
44e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,3
00:40.2
00:00.7
44
44e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:04,6
02:27.3
45
45e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,0
00:41.9
00:01.7
45
45e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:20,9
02:43.6
00:16.3
46
46e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:41,0
00:42.9
00:01.0
46
46e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:21,6
02:44.3
00:00.7
47
47e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,4
00:43.3
00:00.4
47
47e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:23,1
02:45.8
00:01.5
48
48e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:42,7
00:44.6
00:01.3
48
48e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:25,9
02:48.6
00:02.8
49
49e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:43,1
00:45.0
00:00.4
49
49e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:30,2
02:52.9
00:04.3
50
50e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:43,2
00:45.1
00:00.1
50
50e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
20:30,8
02:53.5
00:00.6
51
51e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,7
00:46.6
00:01.5
51
51e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
20:32,3
02:55.0
00:01.5
52
52e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:45,9
00:47.8
00:01.2
52
52e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
20:34,7
02:57.4
00:02.4
53
53e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:46,8
00:48.7
00:00.9
53
53e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
20:42,7
03:05.4
00:08.0
54
54e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,1
00:49.0
00:00.3
54
54e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:45,6
03:08.3
00:02.9
55
55e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,1
00:49.0
55
55e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:47,7
03:10.4
00:02.1
56
56e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,2
00:49.1
00:00.1
56
56e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:47,8
03:10.5
00:00.1
57
57e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:48,4
00:50.3
00:01.2
57
57e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
20:50,0
03:12.7
00:02.2
58
58e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
4:48,8
00:50.7
00:00.4
58
58e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:51,3
03:14.0
00:01.3
59
59e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,1
00:51.0
00:00.3
59
59e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:53,0
03:15.7
00:01.7
60
60e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,6
00:51.5
00:00.5
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:53,6
03:16.3
00:00.6
61
61e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,9
00:52.8
00:01.3
61
61e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:54,6
03:17.3
00:01.0
62
62e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,5
00:53.4
00:00.6
62
62e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:56,3
03:19.0
00:01.7
63
63e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,7
00:53.6
00:00.2
63
63e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:56,9
03:19.6
00:00.6
64
64e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,7
00:54.6
00:01.0
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
20:58,8
03:21.5
00:01.9
65
65e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:53,2
00:55.1
00:00.5
65
65e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:05,7
03:28.4
00:06.9
66
66e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,2
00:55.1
66
66e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:08,4
03:31.1
00:02.7
67
67e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:54,7
00:56.6
00:01.5
67
67e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:15,5
03:38.2
00:07.1
68
68e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:54,7
00:56.6
68
68e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:20,9
03:43.6
00:05.4
69
69e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:55,1
00:57.0
00:00.4
69
69e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
21:21,4
03:44.1
00:00.5
70
70e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,7
00:58.6
00:01.6
70
70e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
21:27,8
03:50.5
00:06.4
71
71e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:57,5
00:59.4
00:00.8
71
71e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
21:31,4
03:54.1
00:03.6
72
72e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,5
01:00.4
00:01.0
72
72e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
21:34,2
03:56.9
00:02.8
73
73e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,5
01:01.4
00:01.0
73
73e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:34,3
03:57.0
00:00.1
74
74e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,7
01:01.6
00:00.2
74
74e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:50,1
04:12.8
00:15.8
75
75e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,4
01:04.3
00:02.7
75
75e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:52,7
04:15.4
00:02.6
76
76e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,3
01:05.2
00:00.9
76
76e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
21:55,6
04:18.3
00:02.9
77
77e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,5
01:05.4
00:00.2
77
77e
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MENDRICO Kévin
MENDRICO Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:02,2
04:24.9
00:06.6
78
78e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,5
01:06.4
00:01.0
78
78e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:06,1
04:28.8
00:03.9
79
79e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,4
01:09.3
00:02.9
79
79e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:24,4
04:47.1
00:18.3
80
80e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:08,6
01:10.5
00:01.2
80
80e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:58,2
05:20.9
00:33.8
81
81e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:18,2
01:20.1
00:09.6
81
81e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
23:40,9
06:03.6
00:42.7
82
82e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,6
01:38.5
00:18.4
82
82e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:22,8
07:45.5
01:41.9
83
83e
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
PERRINAUD Maëva
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:51,2
02:53.1
01:14.6
83
83e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
29:12,7
11:35.4
03:49.9
84
84e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
13:51,6
09:53.5
07:00.4
84
84e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
31:32,6
13:55.3
02:19.9