31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
31ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:34,6
1
1er
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:18,3
2
2e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,0
00:06.4
00:06.4
2
2e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:42,1
00:23.8
00:23.8
3
3e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,2
00:06.6
00:00.2
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
22:53,2
00:34.9
00:11.1
4
4e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,8
00:13.2
00:06.6
4
4e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:02,3
00:44.0
00:09.1
5
5e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,2
00:13.6
00:00.4
5
5e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:19,7
01:01.4
00:17.4
6
6e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,7
00:14.1
00:00.5
6
6e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
23:24,4
01:06.1
00:04.7
7
7e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,7
00:15.1
00:01.0
7
7e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,7
01:07.4
00:01.3
8
8e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,2
00:15.6
00:00.5
8
8e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:26,2
01:07.9
00:00.5
9
9e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,7
00:18.1
00:02.5
9
9e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:29,0
01:10.7
00:02.8
10
10e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,0
00:20.4
00:02.3
10
10e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
23:33,3
01:15.0
00:04.3
11
11e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,1
00:21.5
00:01.1
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:34,4
01:16.1
00:01.1
12
12e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,2
00:21.6
00:00.1
12
12e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:45,8
01:27.5
00:11.4
13
13e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,6
00:22.0
00:00.4
13
13e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
23:46,0
01:27.7
00:00.2
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,6
00:22.0
14
14e
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
LADET Justin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:47,3
01:29.0
00:01.3
15
15e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:56,7
00:22.1
00:00.1
15
15e
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
PAGES Lionel
BARAS Hélène
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
23:48,1
01:29.8
00:00.8
16
16e
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:56,9
00:22.3
00:00.2
16
16e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
ZANATTA Thibaut
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:48,3
01:30.0
00:00.2
17
17e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,2
00:22.6
00:00.3
17
17e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:48,8
01:30.5
00:00.5
18
18e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,5
00:22.9
00:00.3
18
18e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:50,7
01:32.4
00:01.9
19
19e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,7
00:23.1
00:00.2
19
19e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:52,2
01:33.9
00:01.5
20
20e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
COURNEDE Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,0
00:23.4
00:00.3
20
20e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:52,5
01:34.2
00:00.3
21
21e
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOT Franck
TISSEAU Quentin
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,2
00:23.6
00:00.2
21
21e
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
LAUSEILLE Dylan
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:56,2
01:37.9
00:03.7
22
22e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:59,6
00:25.0
00:01.4
22
22e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:56,4
01:38.1
00:00.2
23
23e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:59,7
00:25.1
00:00.1
23
23e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
23:59,2
01:40.9
00:02.8
24
24e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,3
00:26.7
00:01.6
24
24e
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Clément
VALLET Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
23:59,6
01:41.3
00:00.4
25
25e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:01,6
00:27.0
00:00.3
25
25e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:07,6
01:49.3
00:08.0
26
26e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:02,2
00:27.6
00:00.6
26
26e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
24:10,1
01:51.8
00:02.5
27
27e
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
COMBES Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,2
00:28.6
00:01.0
27
27e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:13,4
01:55.1
00:03.3
28
28e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:03,4
00:28.8
00:00.2
28
28e
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LALANNE Renaud
BERAIL Denis
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:13,6
01:55.3
00:00.2
29
29e
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:06,3
00:31.7
00:02.9
29
29e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
24:16,0
01:57.7
00:02.4
30
30e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,5
00:31.9
00:00.2
30
30e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:24,9
02:06.6
00:08.9
31
31e
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAURE Laurent
TISSEDRE Adrian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,0
00:32.4
00:00.5
31
31e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:28,4
02:10.1
00:03.5
32
32e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,4
00:32.8
00:00.4
32
32e
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
ZORZIN Antonin
BRUNET Adrien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
24:30,9
02:12.6
00:02.5
33
33e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,2
00:33.6
00:00.8
33
33e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:31,8
02:13.5
00:00.9
34
34e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:08,3
00:33.7
00:00.1
34
34e
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAUSEILLE Cédric
COLLIN Léa
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:33,1
02:14.8
00:01.3
35
35e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:09,0
00:34.4
00:00.7
35
35e
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
GALVAGNON David
PIGNON Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:41,3
02:23.0
00:08.2
36
36e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,9
00:35.3
00:00.9
36
36e
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
GREGOIRE Jérôme
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:52,0
02:33.7
00:10.7
37
37e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:10,9
00:36.3
00:01.0
37
37e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:57,6
02:39.3
00:05.6
38
38e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
5:12,3
00:37.7
00:01.4
38
38e
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
LACURE Christophe
PEDER Ingrid
Fiat Punto S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:58,3
02:40.0
00:00.7
39
39e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,3
00:38.7
00:01.0
39
39e
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
DANGLES Julien
SPESSOTTO Jérôme
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:58,9
02:40.6
00:00.6
40
40e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,3
00:39.7
00:01.0
40
40e
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
COIRAUD Sébastien
PETIAU Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:10,4
02:52.1
00:11.5
41
41e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,2
00:41.6
00:01.9
41
41e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
25:23,6
03:05.3
00:13.2
42
42e
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
ESPINASSE Lionel
BENZAL Aurélien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
5:17,5
00:42.9
00:01.3
42
42e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:27,1
03:08.8
00:03.5
43
43e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,0
00:44.4
00:01.5
43
43e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:41,2
03:22.9
00:14.1
44
44e
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
APCHIE Theo
VEDRINE Aurelie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:20,3
00:45.7
00:01.3
44
44e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:52,2
03:33.9
00:11.0
45
45e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:20,7
00:46.1
00:00.4
45
45e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
25:54,0
03:35.7
00:01.8
46
46e
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
ALDIBERT Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:22,0
00:47.4
00:01.3
46
46e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
25:54,3
03:36.0
00:00.3
47
47e
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
VINGES Jean-Marc
BLANC Jean Charles
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,2
00:48.6
00:01.2
47
47e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
26:01,6
03:43.3
00:07.3
48
48e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:25,0
00:50.4
00:01.8
48
48e
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
LASSALLE Cédric
IRIGARAY Gérard
BMW Z3 M
GT 10
GT
10
26:02,3
03:44.0
00:00.7
49
49e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,3
00:51.7
00:01.3
49
49e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
26:03,8
03:45.5
00:01.5
50
50e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:27,6
00:53.0
00:01.3
50
50e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:09,6
03:51.3
00:05.8
51
51e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,7
00:53.1
00:00.1
51
51e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:11,2
03:52.9
00:01.6
52
52e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:28,1
00:53.5
00:00.4
52
52e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:13,1
03:54.8
00:01.9
53
53e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,4
00:53.8
00:00.3
53
53e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:14,1
03:55.8
00:01.0
54
54e
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Antoine
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:28,5
00:53.9
00:00.1
54
54e
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
CERE Guillaume
MARTY Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:19,4
04:01.1
00:05.3
55
55e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:28,5
00:53.9
55
55e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
26:22,7
04:04.4
00:03.3
56
56e
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
BREYNE Cyril
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:29,1
00:54.5
00:00.6
56
56e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:24,0
04:05.7
00:01.3
57
57e
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ZANETTE Vincent
ZANETTE Morgane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
R 4
R
4
5:29,3
00:54.7
00:00.2
57
57e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:24,8
04:06.5
00:00.8
58
58e
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUSSET Damien
CALMELS Yohan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,7
00:55.1
00:00.4
58
58e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:25,8
04:07.5
00:01.0
59
59e
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SCHALL Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:31,2
00:56.6
00:01.5
59
59e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:31,1
04:12.8
00:05.3
60
60e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:31,4
00:56.8
00:00.2
60
60e
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:33,3
04:15.0
00:02.2
61
61e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,7
00:57.1
00:00.3
61
61e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:47,1
04:28.8
00:13.8
62
62e
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:32,3
00:57.7
00:00.6
62
62e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:47,2
04:28.9
00:00.1
63
63e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:36,4
01:01.8
00:04.1
63
63e
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
GABRIELLE Maxime
AMIEL Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:49,9
04:31.6
00:02.7
64
64e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
MAZARS Quentin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:38,1
01:03.5
00:01.7
64
64e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:57,3
04:39.0
00:07.4
65
65e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,2
01:03.6
00:00.1
65
65e
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
RAKOTOMALALA Axel
VARANO Alexandre
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
27:02,8
04:44.5
00:05.5
66
66e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:38,7
01:04.1
00:00.5
66
66e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
27:07,6
04:49.3
00:04.8
67
67e
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGIER Thierry
LAMARGOT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,7
01:04.1
67
67e
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
DEBEC Gaëtan
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Clio
FN 2
FN
2
27:12,4
04:54.1
00:04.8
68
68e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,8
01:05.2
00:01.1
68
68e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:16,6
04:58.3
00:04.2
69
69e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:40,9
01:06.3
00:01.1
69
69e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:33,5
05:15.2
00:16.9
70
70e
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
NEUMULLER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,3
01:07.7
00:01.4
70
70e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
27:44,7
05:26.4
00:11.2
71
71e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,4
01:08.8
00:01.1
71
71e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:45,6
05:27.3
00:00.9
72
72e
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
LEBOIS Gabriel
ARTIGE AUBIER Elise
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:46,5
01:11.9
00:03.1
72
72e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:53,0
05:34.7
00:07.4
73
73e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,9
01:12.3
00:00.4
73
73e
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
OLEA Charlotte
ROUYRE Xavier
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:05,3
05:47.0
00:12.3
74
74e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,1
01:14.5
00:02.2
74
74e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:59,1
06:40.8
00:53.8
75
75e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
DUPERRIN Angel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,9
01:18.3
00:03.8
75
75e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
30:00,1
07:41.8
01:01.0
76
76e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:00,9
01:26.3
00:08.0
76
76e
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
HABBI Mehdi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:47,8
08:29.5
00:47.7
77
77e
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
PIRES Alain
BERTHOMIEU Johan
Fiat Coupé 16v Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:19,2
01:44.6
00:18.3
77
77e
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
GARTNER Victor
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
36:53,3
14:35.0
06:05.5
78
78e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
9:14,3
04:39.7
02:55.1
78
78e
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
TERRIEN Cédric
CASTETS Vincent
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
38:27,0
16:08.7
01:33.7