15ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
Ecurie Défi Racing
15ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
Ecurie Défi Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
56 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS 3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:11,6
1
1er
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS 3
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Citroën DS 3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:18,6
2
2e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio R3
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:27,4
00:15.8
00:15.8
2
2e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio R3
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:56,7
00:38.1
00:38.1
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:34,6
00:23.0
00:07.2
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:58,1
00:39.5
00:01.4
4
4e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
5:35,9
00:24.3
00:01.3
4
4e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
11:06,6
00:48.0
00:08.5
5
5e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio R3
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:36,7
00:25.1
00:00.8
5
5e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio R3
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:15,9
00:57.3
00:09.3
6
6e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:41,6
00:30.0
00:04.9
6
6e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:22,5
01:03.9
00:06.6
7
7e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:46,2
00:34.6
00:04.6
7
7e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:28,2
01:09.6
00:05.7
8
8e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:46,8
00:35.2
00:00.6
8
8e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:31,1
01:12.5
00:02.9
9
9e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
GADOU-DACHEUX Eric
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
GADOU-DACHEUX Eric
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:47,1
00:35.5
00:00.3
9
9e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
GADOU-DACHEUX Eric
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
GADOU-DACHEUX Eric
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:31,4
01:12.8
00:00.3
10
10e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:47,6
00:36.0
00:00.5
10
10e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:34,1
01:15.5
00:02.7
11
11e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:48,9
00:37.3
00:01.3
11
11e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:34,1
01:15.5
12
12e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:49,2
00:37.6
00:00.3
12
12e
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Loan
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Loan
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:35,0
01:16.4
00:00.9
13
13e
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Loan
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
DELMAS Loan
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:50,3
00:38.7
00:01.1
13
13e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:35,6
01:17.0
00:00.6
14
14e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:53,0
00:41.4
00:02.7
14
14e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:37,0
01:18.4
00:01.4
15
15e
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:53,8
00:42.2
00:00.8
15
15e
NOLORGUES Olivier
SANNIE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
SANNIE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:37,5
01:18.9
00:00.5
16
16e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:53,8
00:42.2
16
16e
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
11:38,9
01:20.3
00:01.4
17
17e
NOLORGUES Olivier
SANNIE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NOLORGUES Olivier
SANNIE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:55,0
00:43.4
00:01.2
17
17e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:48,7
01:30.1
00:09.8
18
18e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:59,6
00:48.0
00:04.6
18
18e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:51,7
01:33.1
00:03.0
19
19e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:00,2
00:48.6
00:00.6
19
19e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:55,0
01:36.4
00:03.3
20
20e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:01,3
00:49.7
00:01.1
20
20e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:56,3
01:37.7
00:01.3
21
21e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:03,1
00:51.5
00:01.8
21
21e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:56,3
01:37.7
22
22e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:04,4
00:52.8
00:01.3
22
22e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:58,1
01:39.5
00:01.8
23
23e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:05,6
00:54.0
00:01.2
23
23e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Léo
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Léo
Seat Ibiza
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:59,7
01:41.1
00:01.6
24
24e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:05,9
00:54.3
00:00.3
24
24e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:00,7
01:42.1
00:01.0
25
25e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:10,0
00:58.4
00:04.1
25
25e
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
SOLOVIEFF Benjamin
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:01,6
01:43.0
00:00.9
26
26e
BOUSQUET Leo
FOUGERES Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUSQUET Leo
FOUGERES Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:10,4
00:58.8
00:00.4
26
26e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:10,9
01:52.3
00:09.3
27
27e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:10,5
00:58.9
00:00.1
27
27e
SOULIER Serge
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 207 RC
SOULIER Serge
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:13,8
01:55.2
00:02.9
28
28e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Léo
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
INTERNICOLA Léo
Seat Ibiza
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:10,8
00:59.2
00:00.3
28
28e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:17,9
01:59.3
00:04.1
29
29e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:11,6
01:00.0
00:00.8
29
29e
BOUSQUET Leo
FOUGERES Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUSQUET Leo
FOUGERES Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:21,2
02:02.6
00:03.3
30
30e
SOULIER Serge
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 207 RC
SOULIER Serge
KUKULKA Sylvain
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:12,2
01:00.6
00:00.6
30
30e
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
TISSE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:21,9
02:03.3
00:00.7
31
31e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Théo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:14,6
01:03.0
00:02.4
31
31e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:28,5
02:09.9
00:06.6
32
32e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:15,7
01:04.1
00:01.1
32
32e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:30,1
02:11.5
00:01.6
33
33e
PORTIE Jérôme
PORTIE Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
PORTIE Jérôme
PORTIE Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:16,7
01:05.1
00:01.0
33
33e
FERREIRA Mickaël
PETIT Paulin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FERREIRA Mickaël
PETIT Paulin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:30,4
02:11.8
00:00.3
34
34e
FERREIRA Mickaël
PETIT Paulin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FERREIRA Mickaël
PETIT Paulin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:17,3
01:05.7
00:00.6
34
34e
PORTIE Jérôme
PORTIE Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
PORTIE Jérôme
PORTIE Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:30,8
02:12.2
00:00.4
35
35e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:18,8
01:07.2
00:01.5
35
35e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
DENJEAN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:32,5
02:13.9
00:01.7
36
36e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:19,2
01:07.6
00:00.4
36
36e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:33,7
02:15.1
00:01.2
37
37e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:20,8
01:09.2
00:01.6
37
37e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:34,5
02:15.9
00:00.8
38
38e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:21,2
01:09.6
00:00.4
38
38e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:38,7
02:20.1
00:04.2
39
39e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Sport
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:21,3
01:09.7
00:00.1
39
39e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:39,9
02:21.3
00:01.2
40
40e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:21,7
01:10.1
00:00.4
40
40e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:40,7
02:22.1
00:00.8
41
41e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:25,4
01:13.8
00:03.7
41
41e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
JULIEN Virginie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
JULIEN Virginie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:41,6
02:23.0
00:00.9
42
42e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
JULIEN Virginie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
JULIEN Virginie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:25,5
01:13.9
00:00.1
42
42e
ANDREO Guilhaume
VERNHES Yolène
Subaru Impreza WRX
ANDREO Guilhaume
VERNHES Yolène
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:42,2
02:23.6
00:00.6
43
43e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:26,8
01:15.2
00:01.3
43
43e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio II
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio II
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:47,5
02:28.9
00:05.3
44
44e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza GTI
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:27,2
01:15.6
00:00.4
44
44e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:53,9
02:35.3
00:06.4
45
45e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio II
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio II
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:27,3
01:15.7
00:00.1
45
45e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:54,5
02:35.9
00:00.6
46
46e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:29,9
01:18.3
00:02.6
46
46e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:55,6
02:37.0
00:01.1
47
47e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:31,3
01:19.7
00:01.4
47
47e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Mégane Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:04,4
02:45.8
00:08.8
48
48e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:32,8
01:21.2
00:01.5
48
48e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:05,0
02:46.4
00:00.6
49
49e
ANDREO Guilhaume
VERNHES Yolène
Subaru Impreza WRX
ANDREO Guilhaume
VERNHES Yolène
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:36,0
01:24.4
00:03.2
49
49e
BARRAU Sylvain
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:16,0
02:57.4
00:11.0
50
50e
BARRAU Sylvain
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARRAU Sylvain
BARRAU Lucie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:37,1
01:25.5
00:01.1
50
50e
MAFFRE Baptiste
MENDRICO Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE Baptiste
MENDRICO Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:18,3
02:59.7
00:02.3
51
51e
ALDIBERT Quentin
BRETOU Gabriel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
BRETOU Gabriel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:38,9
01:27.3
00:01.8
51
51e
ALDIBERT Quentin
BRETOU Gabriel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALDIBERT Quentin
BRETOU Gabriel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
13:20,3
03:01.7
00:02.0
52
52e
MAFFRE Baptiste
MENDRICO Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE Baptiste
MENDRICO Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:39,7
01:28.1
00:00.8
52
52e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:29,4
03:10.8
00:09.1
53
53e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:52,2
01:40.6
00:12.5
53
53e
LANDELLE Théo
CORTIJO Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
LANDELLE Théo
CORTIJO Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:39,2
03:20.6
00:09.8
54
54e
LANDELLE Théo
CORTIJO Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
LANDELLE Théo
CORTIJO Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:56,7
01:45.1
00:04.5
54
54e
PRADET Jean-Luc
CALMEJANE David
Peugeot 309 GTI
PRADET Jean-Luc
CALMEJANE David
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:42,7
03:24.1
00:03.5
55
55e
PRADET Jean-Luc
CALMEJANE David
Peugeot 309 GTI
PRADET Jean-Luc
CALMEJANE David
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:58,5
01:46.9
00:01.8
55
55e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:51,2
03:32.6
00:08.5
56
56e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
VIALARET Morgane
Peugeot 206
ROUQUETTE Gregor
VIALARET Morgane
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:12,1
02:00.5
00:13.6
56
56e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
VIALARET Morgane
Peugeot 206
ROUQUETTE Gregor
VIALARET Morgane
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:13,6
03:55.0
00:22.4