22ème Rallye Régional "Côtes des Nacres - Costa Serena"
22ème Rallye Régional "Côtes des Nacres - Costa Serena"
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
43 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MORACCHINI Georges-Alexandre
GOIA Laurent
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges-Alexandre
GOIA Laurent
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:57,2
1
1er
MORACCHINI Georges-Alexandre
GOIA Laurent
Skoda Fabia
MORACCHINI Georges-Alexandre
GOIA Laurent
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:57,2
2
2e
SANTINI Renaud
FRANCHI Julien
Peugeot 208
SANTINI Renaud
FRANCHI Julien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:18,5
00:21.3
00:21.3
2
2e
SANTINI Renaud
FRANCHI Julien
Peugeot 208
SANTINI Renaud
FRANCHI Julien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:18,5
00:21.3
00:21.3
3
3e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
BONIFET Julien
Renault Clio
MARIANI Paul-Andre
BONIFET Julien
Renault Clio
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:22,5
00:25.3
00:04.0
3
3e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
BONIFET Julien
Renault Clio
MARIANI Paul-Andre
BONIFET Julien
Renault Clio
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:22,5
00:25.3
00:04.0
4
4e
GHIPPONI Baptiste
BIANCARDINI Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
GHIPPONI Baptiste
BIANCARDINI Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:28,3
00:31.1
00:05.8
4
4e
GHIPPONI Baptiste
BIANCARDINI Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
GHIPPONI Baptiste
BIANCARDINI Jean-Pascal
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:28,3
00:31.1
00:05.8
5
5e
SACCAGI Julien
ROUSTAND Dylan
Peugeot 208
SACCAGI Julien
ROUSTAND Dylan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:28,5
00:31.3
00:00.2
5
5e
SACCAGI Julien
ROUSTAND Dylan
Peugeot 208
SACCAGI Julien
ROUSTAND Dylan
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:28,5
00:31.3
00:00.2
6
6e
BIANCO Dominique
BATTESTI Emmanuelle
Renault Clio
BIANCO Dominique
BATTESTI Emmanuelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:41,1
00:43.9
00:12.6
6
6e
BIANCO Dominique
BATTESTI Emmanuelle
Renault Clio
BIANCO Dominique
BATTESTI Emmanuelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:41,1
00:43.9
00:12.6
7
7e
ROSSI Yannick
OTTOBRINI Thomas
Porsche 997
ROSSI Yannick
OTTOBRINI Thomas
Porsche 997
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
9:42,2
00:45.0
00:01.1
7
7e
ROSSI Yannick
OTTOBRINI Thomas
Porsche 997
ROSSI Yannick
OTTOBRINI Thomas
Porsche 997
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
9:42,2
00:45.0
00:01.1
8
8e
PIERAZZI Alexis
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
Peugeot 205
PIERAZZI Alexis
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:43,3
00:46.1
00:01.1
8
8e
PIERAZZI Alexis
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
Peugeot 205
PIERAZZI Alexis
PENNACCHIONI Marcel
Peugeot 205
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:43,3
00:46.1
00:01.1
9
9e
POMPEI Marc
GUERRINI Alexandre
Renault Clio
POMPEI Marc
GUERRINI Alexandre
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:45,6
00:48.4
00:02.3
9
9e
POMPEI Marc
GUERRINI Alexandre
Renault Clio
POMPEI Marc
GUERRINI Alexandre
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:45,6
00:48.4
00:02.3
10
10e
PAMART Pierre Antoine
DEREGARD Florian
Peugeot 208
PAMART Pierre Antoine
DEREGARD Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:48,6
00:51.4
00:03.0
10
10e
PAMART Pierre Antoine
DEREGARD Florian
Peugeot 208
PAMART Pierre Antoine
DEREGARD Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:48,6
00:51.4
00:03.0
11
11e
STACHINO Frédéric
MARCELLIN Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
STACHINO Frédéric
MARCELLIN Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:48,8
00:51.6
00:00.2
11
11e
STACHINO Frédéric
MARCELLIN Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
STACHINO Frédéric
MARCELLIN Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:48,8
00:51.6
00:00.2
12
12e
FINIDORI Noël
BOUHADJAR Katia
Peugeot 208
FINIDORI Noël
BOUHADJAR Katia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:55,3
00:58.1
00:06.5
12
12e
FINIDORI Noël
BOUHADJAR Katia
Peugeot 208
FINIDORI Noël
BOUHADJAR Katia
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
9:55,3
00:58.1
00:06.5
13
13e
AGOSTINI Lucien
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000
AGOSTINI Lucien
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:59,5
01:02.3
00:04.2
13
13e
AGOSTINI Lucien
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000
AGOSTINI Lucien
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:59,5
01:02.3
00:04.2
14
14e
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
ORI Karine
Peugeot 206 RC
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
ORI Karine
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:06,6
01:09.4
00:07.1
14
14e
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
ORI Karine
Peugeot 206 RC
MARCHINI Jean-Paul
ORI Karine
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:06,6
01:09.4
00:07.1
15
15e
BEISSY Bernard
AMGHAR Steven
Peugeot 208
BEISSY Bernard
AMGHAR Steven
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:07,9
01:10.7
00:01.3
15
15e
BEISSY Bernard
AMGHAR Steven
Peugeot 208
BEISSY Bernard
AMGHAR Steven
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:07,9
01:10.7
00:01.3
16
16e
MARTINEZ Grégory
BENASSI Tomas
Renault Clio
MARTINEZ Grégory
BENASSI Tomas
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:09,1
01:11.9
00:01.2
16
16e
LEANDRI Antoine
NAIT AKLI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEANDRI Antoine
NAIT AKLI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:09,7
01:12.5
00:01.8
17
17e
LEANDRI Antoine
NAIT AKLI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEANDRI Antoine
NAIT AKLI Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:09,7
01:12.5
00:00.6
17
17e
BRUGIONI Eric
BRUGIONI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208
BRUGIONI Eric
BRUGIONI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:14,8
01:17.6
00:05.1
18
18e
CALENDINI Patrick
CALENDINI Lucas
Renault Clio RS Line
CALENDINI Patrick
CALENDINI Lucas
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:12,7
01:15.5
00:03.0
18
18e
VITALI Robert
CASTELLANI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITALI Robert
CASTELLANI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:16,8
01:19.6
00:02.0
19
19e
GROTTOLI Claude
TOMASINI David
Renault Clio
GROTTOLI Claude
TOMASINI David
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:13,3
01:16.1
00:00.6
19
19e
VANGIONI Francesco
CHERENTI Marie-Ange
Citroën Saxo
VANGIONI Francesco
CHERENTI Marie-Ange
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:17,9
01:20.7
00:01.1
20
20e
BRUGIONI Eric
BRUGIONI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208
BRUGIONI Eric
BRUGIONI Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:14,8
01:17.6
00:01.5
20
20e
MARTINEZ Grégory
BENASSI Tomas
Renault Clio
MARTINEZ Grégory
BENASSI Tomas
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:19,1
01:21.9
00:01.2
21
21e
VITALI Robert
CASTELLANI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITALI Robert
CASTELLANI Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:16,8
01:19.6
00:02.0
21
21e
GIGON Kylean
PIERETTI Romain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIGON Kylean
PIERETTI Romain
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:22,8
01:25.6
00:03.7
22
22e
VANGIONI Francesco
CHERENTI Marie-Ange
Citroën Saxo
VANGIONI Francesco
CHERENTI Marie-Ange
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:17,9
01:20.7
00:01.1
22
22e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Clio 3
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:23,4
01:26.2
00:00.6
23
23e
GIGON Kylean
PIERETTI Romain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIGON Kylean
PIERETTI Romain
Ford Escort Cosworth
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:22,8
01:25.6
00:04.9
23
23e
MICAELLI Kévin
GIANI Alexandre
Citroën C2
MICAELLI Kévin
GIANI Alexandre
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:29,1
01:31.9
00:05.7
24
24e
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Clio 3
MAMELI José
SOGGIA Corinne
Renault Clio 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:23,4
01:26.2
00:00.6
24
24e
RADTKE Paul-André
COJEAN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
COJEAN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:29,5
01:32.3
00:00.4
25
25e
MICAELLI Kévin
GIANI Alexandre
Citroën C2
MICAELLI Kévin
GIANI Alexandre
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:29,1
01:31.9
00:05.7
25
25e
MARIANI Anthony
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:29,5
01:32.3
26
26e
MARIANI Anthony
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
TRAMONI Axel
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
10:29,5
01:32.3
00:00.4
26
26e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Peugeot 306
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:31,6
01:34.4
00:02.1
27
27e
RADTKE Paul-André
COJEAN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
COJEAN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:29,5
01:32.3
27
27e
CALENDINI Patrick
CALENDINI Lucas
Renault Clio RS Line
CALENDINI Patrick
CALENDINI Lucas
Renault Clio RS Line
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:32,7
01:35.5
00:01.1
28
28e
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Peugeot 306
SALINI Laura
PERETTI Myriam
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:31,6
01:34.4
00:02.1
28
28e
GROTTOLI Claude
TOMASINI David
Renault Clio
GROTTOLI Claude
TOMASINI David
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:33,3
01:36.1
00:00.6
29
29e
TRUDDAIU Pierre-Jacques
PAOLACCI Alexis
Peugeot 106
TRUDDAIU Pierre-Jacques
PAOLACCI Alexis
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:33,7
01:36.5
00:02.1
29
29e
TRUDDAIU Pierre-Jacques
PAOLACCI Alexis
Peugeot 106
TRUDDAIU Pierre-Jacques
PAOLACCI Alexis
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:43,7
01:46.5
00:10.4
30
30e
DEPERETTI Sébastien
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio
DEPERETTI Sébastien
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:44,0
01:46.8
00:10.3
30
30e
DEPERETTI Sébastien
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio
DEPERETTI Sébastien
ROVINA Laura
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:44,0
01:46.8
00:00.3
31
31e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:50,3
01:53.1
00:06.3
31
31e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:50,3
01:53.1
00:06.3
32
32e
PIREDDA Ange
PIREDDA Stella
Renault Clio
PIREDDA Ange
PIREDDA Stella
Renault Clio
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:53,3
01:56.1
00:03.0
32
32e
PIREDDA Ange
PIREDDA Stella
Renault Clio
PIREDDA Ange
PIREDDA Stella
Renault Clio
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:53,3
01:56.1
00:03.0
33
33e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
TRAMONI Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
TRAMONI Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:54,5
01:57.3
00:01.2
33
33e
TRAMONI Don-Grace
TRAMONI Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRAMONI Don-Grace
TRAMONI Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:54,5
01:57.3
00:01.2
34
34e
BARTOLI Marc
BARTOLI Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTOLI Marc
BARTOLI Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:56,1
01:58.9
00:01.6
34
34e
BARTOLI Marc
BARTOLI Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTOLI Marc
BARTOLI Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:56,1
01:58.9
00:01.6
35
35e
MARCELLIN Robert
MARCELLIN Alain Ange
Renault Clio
MARCELLIN Robert
MARCELLIN Alain Ange
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:57,0
01:59.8
00:00.9
35
35e
MARCELLIN Robert
MARCELLIN Alain Ange
Renault Clio
MARCELLIN Robert
MARCELLIN Alain Ange
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:57,0
01:59.8
00:00.9
36
36e
BUFFIGNANI Jean-Thomas
ISSANCHOU-SANTONI Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUFFIGNANI Jean-Thomas
ISSANCHOU-SANTONI Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:05,3
02:08.1
00:08.3
36
36e
BUFFIGNANI Jean-Thomas
ISSANCHOU-SANTONI Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUFFIGNANI Jean-Thomas
ISSANCHOU-SANTONI Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:05,3
02:08.1
00:08.3
37
37e
JAUMON Lionel
SANTINI Marie-Angélique
Renault Clio RS
JAUMON Lionel
SANTINI Marie-Angélique
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:17,1
02:19.9
00:11.8
37
37e
JAUMON Lionel
SANTINI Marie-Angélique
Renault Clio RS
JAUMON Lionel
SANTINI Marie-Angélique
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:17,1
02:19.9
00:11.8
38
38e
FRANCISCI Antony
GABRIELLI Viviane
Citroën Saxo
FRANCISCI Antony
GABRIELLI Viviane
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:18,4
02:21.2
00:01.3
38
38e
BALESTRA Jean-Philippe
PIAZZA Loris
Peugeot 106
BALESTRA Jean-Philippe
PIAZZA Loris
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:18,4
02:21.2
00:01.3
39
39e
BALESTRA Jean-Philippe
PIAZZA Loris
Peugeot 106
BALESTRA Jean-Philippe
PIAZZA Loris
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:18,4
02:21.2
39
39e
FRANCISCI Antony
GABRIELLI Viviane
Citroën Saxo
FRANCISCI Antony
GABRIELLI Viviane
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:18,4
02:21.2
40
40e
CARTA Sèverine-Nathalie
ROSSI Hugo
Citroën Saxo
CARTA Sèverine-Nathalie
ROSSI Hugo
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:19,3
02:22.1
00:00.9
40
40e
CARTA Sèverine-Nathalie
ROSSI Hugo
Citroën Saxo
CARTA Sèverine-Nathalie
ROSSI Hugo
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:19,3
02:22.1
00:00.9
41
41e
CULLIERET Tom
ROUSTAND Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
CULLIERET Tom
ROUSTAND Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
11:35,3
02:38.1
00:16.0
41
41e
CULLIERET Tom
ROUSTAND Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
CULLIERET Tom
ROUSTAND Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
11:35,3
02:38.1
00:16.0
42
42e
CASANOVA Xavier
MANQUEST Robin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CASANOVA Xavier
MANQUEST Robin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:59,8
03:02.6
00:24.5
42
42e
CASANOVA Xavier
MANQUEST Robin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CASANOVA Xavier
MANQUEST Robin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:59,8
03:02.6
00:24.5
43
43e
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Citroën C2
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:20,6
09:23.4
06:20.8
43
43e
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Citroën C2
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:20,6
09:23.4
06:20.8