49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,465
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,465
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,262
00:00.797
00:00.797
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,262
00:00.797
00:00.797
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,734
00:02.269
00:01.472
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,734
00:02.269
00:01.472
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,617
00:03.152
00:00.883
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,617
00:03.152
00:00.883
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:05,143
00:03.678
00:00.526
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:05,143
00:03.678
00:00.526
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,675
00:05.210
00:01.532
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,675
00:05.210
00:01.532
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,270
00:05.805
00:00.595
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,270
00:05.805
00:00.595
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,913
00:06.448
00:00.643
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,913
00:06.448
00:00.643
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,349
00:06.884
00:00.436
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,349
00:06.884
00:00.436
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,430
00:06.965
00:00.081
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,430
00:06.965
00:00.081
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,332
00:07.867
00:00.902
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,332
00:07.867
00:00.902
12
12e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,386
00:07.921
00:00.054
12
12e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,386
00:07.921
00:00.054
13
13e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,559
00:08.094
00:00.173
13
13e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,559
00:08.094
00:00.173
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,701
00:08.236
00:00.142
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,701
00:08.236
00:00.142
15
15e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,375
00:08.910
00:00.674
15
15e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,375
00:08.910
00:00.674
16
16e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,458
00:08.993
00:00.083
16
16e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,458
00:08.993
00:00.083
17
17e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,679
00:09.214
00:00.221
17
17e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,679
00:09.214
00:00.221
18
18e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,872
00:09.407
00:00.193
18
18e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,872
00:09.407
00:00.193
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,910
00:09.445
00:00.038
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,910
00:09.445
00:00.038
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,998
00:09.533
00:00.088
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,998
00:09.533
00:00.088
21
21e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,634
00:10.169
00:00.636
21
21e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,634
00:10.169
00:00.636
22
22e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,645
00:10.180
00:00.011
22
22e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,645
00:10.180
00:00.011
23
23e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,830
00:10.365
00:00.185
23
23e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,830
00:10.365
00:00.185
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,975
00:10.510
00:00.145
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,975
00:10.510
00:00.145
25
25e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,209
00:10.744
00:00.234
25
25e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,209
00:10.744
00:00.234
26
26e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,260
00:10.795
00:00.051
26
26e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,260
00:10.795
00:00.051
27
27e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,282
00:10.817
00:00.022
27
27e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,282
00:10.817
00:00.022
28
28e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:12,359
00:10.894
00:00.077
28
28e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:12,359
00:10.894
00:00.077
29
29e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,847
00:11.382
00:00.488
29
29e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,847
00:11.382
00:00.488
30
30e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,256
00:11.791
00:00.409
30
30e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,256
00:11.791
00:00.409
31
31e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,264
00:11.799
00:00.008
31
31e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,264
00:11.799
00:00.008
32
32e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,719
00:12.254
00:00.455
32
32e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,719
00:12.254
00:00.455
33
33e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,769
00:12.304
00:00.050
33
33e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,769
00:12.304
00:00.050
34
34e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,312
00:12.847
00:00.543
34
34e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,312
00:12.847
00:00.543
35
35e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,404
00:12.939
00:00.092
35
35e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,404
00:12.939
00:00.092
36
36e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,698
00:13.233
00:00.294
36
36e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,698
00:13.233
00:00.294
37
37e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:15,180
00:13.715
00:00.482
37
37e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:15,180
00:13.715
00:00.482
38
38e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,233
00:13.768
00:00.053
38
38e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,233
00:13.768
00:00.053
39
39e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,485
00:14.020
00:00.252
39
39e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,485
00:14.020
00:00.252
40
40e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,177
00:14.712
00:00.692
40
40e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,177
00:14.712
00:00.692
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,414
00:14.949
00:00.237
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,414
00:14.949
00:00.237
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,496
00:15.031
00:00.082
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,496
00:15.031
00:00.082
43
43e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,942
00:15.477
00:00.446
43
43e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,942
00:15.477
00:00.446
44
44e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,963
00:15.498
00:00.021
44
44e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,963
00:15.498
00:00.021
45
45e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,120
00:15.655
00:00.157
45
45e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,120
00:15.655
00:00.157
46
46e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,123
00:15.658
00:00.003
46
46e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,123
00:15.658
00:00.003
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,908
00:16.443
00:00.785
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,908
00:16.443
00:00.785
48
48e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,100
00:16.635
00:00.192
48
48e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,100
00:16.635
00:00.192
49
49e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:18,141
00:16.676
00:00.041
49
49e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:18,141
00:16.676
00:00.041
50
50e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:18,147
00:16.682
00:00.006
50
50e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:18,147
00:16.682
00:00.006
51
51e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,283
00:16.818
00:00.136
51
51e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,283
00:16.818
00:00.136
52
52e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,828
00:17.363
00:00.545
52
52e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,828
00:17.363
00:00.545
53
53e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,586
00:18.121
00:00.758
53
53e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,586
00:18.121
00:00.758
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,984
00:18.519
00:00.398
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,984
00:18.519
00:00.398
55
55e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,368
00:18.903
00:00.384
55
55e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,368
00:18.903
00:00.384
56
56e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,434
00:18.969
00:00.066
56
56e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,434
00:18.969
00:00.066
57
57e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:21,106
00:19.641
00:00.672
57
57e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:21,106
00:19.641
00:00.672
58
58e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,155
00:19.690
00:00.049
58
58e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,155
00:19.690
00:00.049
59
59e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,222
00:19.757
00:00.067
59
59e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,222
00:19.757
00:00.067
60
60e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:21,957
00:20.492
00:00.735
60
60e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:21,957
00:20.492
00:00.735
61
61e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,205
00:20.740
00:00.248
61
61e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,205
00:20.740
00:00.248
62
62e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,618
00:21.153
00:00.413
62
62e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,618
00:21.153
00:00.413
63
63e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,044
00:21.579
00:00.426
63
63e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,044
00:21.579
00:00.426
64
64e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,056
00:21.591
00:00.012
64
64e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,056
00:21.591
00:00.012
65
65e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,527
00:23.062
00:01.471
65
65e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,527
00:23.062
00:01.471
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,659
00:23.194
00:00.132
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,659
00:23.194
00:00.132
67
67e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,926
00:23.461
00:00.267
67
67e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,926
00:23.461
00:00.267
68
68e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:25,336
00:23.871
00:00.410
68
68e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:25,336
00:23.871
00:00.410
69
69e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:25,624
00:24.159
00:00.288
69
69e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:25,624
00:24.159
00:00.288
70
70e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,081
00:24.616
00:00.457
70
70e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,081
00:24.616
00:00.457
71
71e
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,288
00:25.823
00:01.207
71
71e
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,288
00:25.823
00:01.207
72
72e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:28,339
00:26.874
00:01.051
72
72e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:28,339
00:26.874
00:01.051
73
73e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,726
00:28.261
00:01.387
73
73e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,726
00:28.261
00:01.387
74
74e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,020
00:30.555
00:02.294
74
74e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,020
00:30.555
00:02.294
75
75e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,110
00:30.645
00:00.090
75
75e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,110
00:30.645
00:00.090
76
76e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,479
00:31.014
00:00.369
76
76e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,479
00:31.014
00:00.369
77
77e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,787
00:31.322
00:00.308
77
77e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,787
00:31.322
00:00.308
78
78e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,016
00:32.551
00:01.229
78
78e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,016
00:32.551
00:01.229
79
79e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,579
00:34.114
00:01.563
79
79e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,579
00:34.114
00:01.563
80
80e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,701
00:41.236
00:07.122
80
80e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,701
00:41.236
00:07.122
81
81e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:44,536
00:43.071
00:01.835
81
81e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:44,536
00:43.071
00:01.835