49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,269
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,269
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,810
00:03.541
00:03.541
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,262
00:01.993
00:01.993
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:04,109
00:03.840
00:00.299
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,734
00:03.465
00:01.472
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,356
00:04.087
00:00.247
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:04,109
00:03.840
00:00.375
5
5e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,422
00:06.153
00:02.066
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,356
00:04.087
00:00.247
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,523
00:07.254
00:01.101
6
6e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,422
00:06.153
00:02.066
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,569
00:07.300
00:00.046
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,675
00:06.406
00:00.253
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,944
00:07.675
00:00.375
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,523
00:07.254
00:00.848
9
9e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,021
00:07.752
00:00.077
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,569
00:07.300
00:00.046
10
10e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,317
00:08.048
00:00.296
10
10e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,944
00:07.675
00:00.375
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,914
00:08.645
00:00.597
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,021
00:07.752
00:00.077
12
12e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,125
00:08.856
00:00.211
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,317
00:08.048
00:00.296
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,465
00:09.196
00:00.340
13
13e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,914
00:08.645
00:00.597
14
14e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,606
00:09.337
00:00.141
14
14e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,125
00:08.856
00:00.211
15
15e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,701
00:09.432
00:00.095
15
15e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,332
00:09.063
00:00.207
16
16e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:10,085
00:09.816
00:00.384
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,465
00:09.196
00:00.133
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,515
00:10.246
00:00.430
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,606
00:09.337
00:00.141
18
18e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,772
00:10.503
00:00.257
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,701
00:09.432
00:00.095
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,863
00:10.594
00:00.091
19
19e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,515
00:10.246
00:00.814
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,032
00:10.763
00:00.169
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,679
00:10.410
00:00.164
21
21e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,283
00:11.014
00:00.251
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,772
00:10.503
00:00.093
22
22e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,637
00:11.368
00:00.354
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,863
00:10.594
00:00.091
23
23e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,766
00:11.497
00:00.129
23
23e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,283
00:11.014
00:00.420
24
24e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,779
00:11.510
00:00.013
24
24e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,637
00:11.368
00:00.354
25
25e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,939
00:11.670
00:00.160
25
25e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,645
00:11.376
00:00.008
26
26e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,741
00:12.472
00:00.802
26
26e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,766
00:11.497
00:00.121
27
27e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,825
00:12.556
00:00.084
27
27e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,779
00:11.510
00:00.013
28
28e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,868
00:12.599
00:00.043
28
28e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,260
00:11.991
00:00.481
29
29e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,057
00:12.788
00:00.189
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,741
00:12.472
00:00.481
30
30e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,195
00:12.926
00:00.138
30
30e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,847
00:12.578
00:00.106
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,592
00:13.323
00:00.397
31
31e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,868
00:12.599
00:00.021
32
32e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,644
00:13.375
00:00.052
32
32e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,057
00:12.788
00:00.189
33
33e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,965
00:13.696
00:00.321
33
33e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,195
00:12.926
00:00.138
34
34e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,974
00:13.705
00:00.009
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,592
00:13.323
00:00.397
35
35e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,018
00:13.749
00:00.044
35
35e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,965
00:13.696
00:00.373
36
36e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,260
00:14.991
00:01.242
36
36e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,974
00:13.705
00:00.009
37
37e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,559
00:15.290
00:00.299
37
37e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,018
00:13.749
00:00.044
38
38e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,822
00:15.553
00:00.263
38
38e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,233
00:14.964
00:01.215
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,943
00:15.674
00:00.121
39
39e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,260
00:14.991
00:00.027
40
40e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,500
00:16.231
00:00.557
40
40e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,559
00:15.290
00:00.299
41
41e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,650
00:16.381
00:00.150
41
41e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,822
00:15.553
00:00.263
42
42e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,723
00:16.454
00:00.073
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,943
00:15.674
00:00.121
43
43e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,759
00:16.490
00:00.036
43
43e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,414
00:16.145
00:00.471
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,827
00:16.558
00:00.068
44
44e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,500
00:16.231
00:00.086
45
45e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,920
00:16.651
00:00.093
45
45e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,650
00:16.381
00:00.150
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,453
00:17.184
00:00.533
46
46e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,723
00:16.454
00:00.073
47
47e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,865
00:17.596
00:00.412
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,827
00:16.558
00:00.104
48
48e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,443
00:18.174
00:00.578
48
48e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,920
00:16.651
00:00.093
49
49e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,176
00:18.907
00:00.733
49
49e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,120
00:16.851
00:00.200
50
50e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,302
00:19.033
00:00.126
50
50e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,453
00:17.184
00:00.333
51
51e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,381
00:19.112
00:00.079
51
51e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,865
00:17.596
00:00.412
52
52e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,034
00:19.765
00:00.653
52
52e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,283
00:18.014
00:00.418
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,042
00:20.773
00:01.008
53
53e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,176
00:18.907
00:00.893
54
54e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,203
00:20.934
00:00.161
54
54e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,302
00:19.033
00:00.126
55
55e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,313
00:21.044
00:00.110
55
55e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,381
00:19.112
00:00.079
56
56e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,637
00:21.368
00:00.324
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,984
00:19.715
00:00.603
57
57e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,698
00:21.429
00:00.061
57
57e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,034
00:19.765
00:00.050
58
58e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,265
00:21.996
00:00.567
58
58e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,368
00:20.099
00:00.334
59
59e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,617
00:22.348
00:00.352
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,042
00:20.773
00:00.674
60
60e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,689
00:22.420
00:00.072
60
60e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,155
00:20.886
00:00.113
61
61e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,496
00:24.227
00:01.807
61
61e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,203
00:20.934
00:00.048
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,932
00:24.663
00:00.436
62
62e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,313
00:21.044
00:00.110
63
63e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:25,007
00:24.738
00:00.075
63
63e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,698
00:21.429
00:00.385
64
64e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,113
00:24.844
00:00.106
64
64e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,265
00:21.996
00:00.567
65
65e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,128
00:24.859
00:00.015
65
65e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,618
00:22.349
00:00.353
66
66e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,016
00:25.747
00:00.888
66
66e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,496
00:24.227
00:01.878
67
67e
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,287
00:27.018
00:01.271
67
67e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,659
00:24.390
00:00.163
68
68e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,356
00:27.087
00:00.069
68
68e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,926
00:24.657
00:00.267
69
69e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:27,441
00:27.172
00:00.085
69
69e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:25,007
00:24.738
00:00.081
70
70e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,145
00:27.876
00:00.704
70
70e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,016
00:25.747
00:01.009
71
71e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,902
00:29.633
00:01.757
71
71e
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
ANTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,287
00:27.018
00:01.271
72
72e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:31,554
00:31.285
00:01.652
72
72e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,356
00:27.087
00:00.069
73
73e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,609
00:31.340
00:00.055
73
73e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,145
00:27.876
00:00.789
74
74e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,893
00:31.624
00:00.284
74
74e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,902
00:29.633
00:01.757
75
75e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:32,627
00:32.358
00:00.734
75
75e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:31,554
00:31.285
00:01.652
76
76e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,628
00:34.359
00:02.001
76
76e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,609
00:31.340
00:00.055
77
77e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,510
00:35.241
00:00.882
77
77e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,893
00:31.624
00:00.284
78
78e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:45,914
00:45.645
00:10.404
78
78e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,479
00:32.210
00:00.586
79e
79
79e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,016
00:33.747
00:01.537
80e
80
80e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,510
00:35.241
00:01.494
81e
81
81e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:44,536
00:44.267
00:09.026