49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,738
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,738
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:02,802
00:03.064
00:03.064
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:02,802
00:03.064
00:03.064
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,205
00:03.467
00:00.403
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,205
00:03.467
00:00.403
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,623
00:03.885
00:00.418
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,623
00:03.885
00:00.418
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,478
00:05.740
00:01.855
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,478
00:05.740
00:01.855
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,526
00:05.788
00:00.048
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,526
00:05.788
00:00.048
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,138
00:07.400
00:01.612
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,138
00:07.400
00:01.612
8
8e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,347
00:07.609
00:00.209
8
8e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,347
00:07.609
00:00.209
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,399
00:07.661
00:00.052
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,399
00:07.661
00:00.052
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,477
00:07.739
00:00.078
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,477
00:07.739
00:00.078
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:07,884
00:08.146
00:00.407
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:07,884
00:08.146
00:00.407
12
12e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,484
00:08.746
00:00.600
12
12e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,484
00:08.746
00:00.600
13
13e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,874
00:09.136
00:00.390
13
13e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,874
00:09.136
00:00.390
14
14e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,398
00:09.660
00:00.524
14
14e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,398
00:09.660
00:00.524
15
15e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,565
00:09.827
00:00.167
15
15e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,565
00:09.827
00:00.167
16
16e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,778
00:10.040
00:00.213
16
16e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,778
00:10.040
00:00.213
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,908
00:10.170
00:00.130
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,908
00:10.170
00:00.130
18
18e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,942
00:10.204
00:00.034
18
18e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,942
00:10.204
00:00.034
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,140
00:10.402
00:00.198
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,140
00:10.402
00:00.198
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,313
00:10.575
00:00.173
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,313
00:10.575
00:00.173
21
21e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,061
00:11.323
00:00.748
21
21e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,061
00:11.323
00:00.748
22
22e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,194
00:11.456
00:00.133
22
22e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,194
00:11.456
00:00.133
23
23e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,297
00:11.559
00:00.103
23
23e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,297
00:11.559
00:00.103
24
24e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,458
00:11.720
00:00.161
24
24e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,458
00:11.720
00:00.161
25
25e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,710
00:11.972
00:00.252
25
25e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,710
00:11.972
00:00.252
26
26e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,788
00:12.050
00:00.078
26
26e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,788
00:12.050
00:00.078
27
27e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,243
00:12.505
00:00.455
27
27e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,243
00:12.505
00:00.455
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:12,493
00:12.755
00:00.250
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:12,493
00:12.755
00:00.250
29
29e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,498
00:12.760
00:00.005
29
29e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,498
00:12.760
00:00.005
30
30e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,093
00:13.355
00:00.595
30
30e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,093
00:13.355
00:00.595
31
31e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,109
00:13.371
00:00.016
31
31e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,109
00:13.371
00:00.016
32
32e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,128
00:13.390
00:00.019
32
32e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,128
00:13.390
00:00.019
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,162
00:13.424
00:00.034
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,162
00:13.424
00:00.034
34
34e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,269
00:13.531
00:00.107
34
34e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,269
00:13.531
00:00.107
35
35e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,889
00:14.151
00:00.620
35
35e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,889
00:14.151
00:00.620
36
36e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,472
00:14.734
00:00.583
36
36e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,472
00:14.734
00:00.583
37
37e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,599
00:14.861
00:00.127
37
37e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,599
00:14.861
00:00.127
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,622
00:14.884
00:00.023
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,622
00:14.884
00:00.023
39
39e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,925
00:15.187
00:00.303
39
39e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,925
00:15.187
00:00.303
40
40e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,201
00:15.463
00:00.276
40
40e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,201
00:15.463
00:00.276
41
41e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,207
00:15.469
00:00.006
41
41e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,207
00:15.469
00:00.006
42
42e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,250
00:15.512
00:00.043
42
42e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,250
00:15.512
00:00.043
43
43e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,892
00:16.154
00:00.642
43
43e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,892
00:16.154
00:00.642
44
44e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,403
00:16.665
00:00.511
44
44e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,403
00:16.665
00:00.511
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,451
00:16.713
00:00.048
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:16,451
00:16.713
00:00.048
46
46e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,573
00:16.835
00:00.122
46
46e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,573
00:16.835
00:00.122
47
47e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,223
00:17.485
00:00.650
47
47e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,223
00:17.485
00:00.650
48
48e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,224
00:17.486
00:00.001
48
48e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,224
00:17.486
00:00.001
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,491
00:17.753
00:00.267
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,491
00:17.753
00:00.267
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,703
00:17.965
00:00.212
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,703
00:17.965
00:00.212
51
51e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,151
00:18.413
00:00.448
51
51e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,151
00:18.413
00:00.448
52
52e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:18,181
00:18.443
00:00.030
52
52e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:18,181
00:18.443
00:00.030
53
53e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,389
00:18.651
00:00.208
53
53e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,389
00:18.651
00:00.208
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,243
00:19.505
00:00.854
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,243
00:19.505
00:00.854
55
55e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,465
00:19.727
00:00.222
55
55e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,465
00:19.727
00:00.222
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,997
00:20.259
00:00.532
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,997
00:20.259
00:00.532
57
57e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,045
00:20.307
00:00.048
57
57e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,045
00:20.307
00:00.048
58
58e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,372
00:20.634
00:00.327
58
58e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,372
00:20.634
00:00.327
59
59e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,630
00:21.892
00:01.258
59
59e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,630
00:21.892
00:01.258
60
60e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,696
00:21.958
00:00.066
60
60e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,696
00:21.958
00:00.066
61
61e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,984
00:23.246
00:01.288
61
61e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,984
00:23.246
00:01.288
62
62e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,658
00:23.920
00:00.674
62
62e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,658
00:23.920
00:00.674
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,156
00:24.418
00:00.498
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,156
00:24.418
00:00.498
64
64e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,363
00:24.625
00:00.207
64
64e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,363
00:24.625
00:00.207
65
65e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,927
00:28.189
00:03.564
65
65e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,927
00:28.189
00:03.564
66
66e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,195
00:29.457
00:01.268
66
66e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,195
00:29.457
00:01.268
67
67e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,371
00:29.633
00:00.176
67
67e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,371
00:29.633
00:00.176
68
68e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,380
00:29.642
00:00.009
68
68e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,380
00:29.642
00:00.009
69
69e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,869
00:30.131
00:00.489
69
69e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,869
00:30.131
00:00.489
70
70e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,781
00:31.043
00:00.912
70
70e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,781
00:31.043
00:00.912
71
71e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:31,910
00:32.172
00:01.129
71
71e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:31,910
00:32.172
00:01.129
72
72e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,198
00:32.460
00:00.288
72
72e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,198
00:32.460
00:00.288
73
73e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:36,129
00:36.391
00:03.931
73
73e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:36,129
00:36.391
00:03.931
74
74e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:42,808
00:43.070
00:06.679
74
74e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:42,808
00:43.070
00:06.679