49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,779
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,738
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:02,754
00:02.975
00:02.975
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:02,754
00:03.016
00:03.016
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,054
00:03.275
00:00.300
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,054
00:03.316
00:00.300
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,257
00:03.478
00:00.203
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,257
00:03.519
00:00.203
5
5e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,819
00:05.040
00:01.562
5
5e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,819
00:05.081
00:01.562
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,581
00:05.802
00:00.762
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,478
00:05.740
00:00.659
7
7e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,636
00:06.857
00:01.055
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,526
00:05.788
00:00.048
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,825
00:07.046
00:00.189
8
8e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,636
00:06.898
00:01.110
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,848
00:07.069
00:00.023
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,825
00:07.087
00:00.189
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,429
00:07.650
00:00.581
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,848
00:07.110
00:00.023
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,744
00:07.965
00:00.315
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,429
00:07.691
00:00.581
12
12e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,328
00:08.549
00:00.584
12
12e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,744
00:08.006
00:00.315
13
13e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,370
00:08.591
00:00.042
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:07,884
00:08.146
00:00.140
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:08,761
00:08.982
00:00.391
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,328
00:08.590
00:00.444
15
15e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,768
00:08.989
00:00.007
15
15e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,370
00:08.632
00:00.042
16
16e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,846
00:09.067
00:00.078
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,484
00:08.746
00:00.114
17
17e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,978
00:09.199
00:00.132
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,768
00:09.030
00:00.284
18
18e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,016
00:09.237
00:00.038
18
18e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,846
00:09.108
00:00.078
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,376
00:09.597
00:00.360
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,978
00:09.240
00:00.132
20
20e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:09,709
00:09.930
00:00.333
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,376
00:09.638
00:00.398
21
21e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,052
00:10.273
00:00.343
21
21e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:09,709
00:09.971
00:00.333
22
22e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,142
00:10.363
00:00.090
22
22e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,908
00:10.170
00:00.199
23
23e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,980
00:11.201
00:00.838
23
23e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,942
00:10.204
00:00.034
24
24e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,992
00:11.213
00:00.012
24
24e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,980
00:11.242
00:01.038
25
25e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:10,992
00:11.213
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,992
00:11.254
00:00.012
26
26e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,262
00:11.483
00:00.270
26
26e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:10,992
00:11.254
27
27e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,738
00:11.959
00:00.476
27
27e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,061
00:11.323
00:00.069
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,875
00:12.096
00:00.137
28
28e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,262
00:11.524
00:00.201
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,929
00:12.150
00:00.054
29
29e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,297
00:11.559
00:00.035
30
30e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,274
00:12.495
00:00.345
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,875
00:12.137
00:00.578
31
31e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,321
00:12.542
00:00.047
31
31e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,274
00:12.536
00:00.399
32
32e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,804
00:13.025
00:00.483
32
32e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,321
00:12.583
00:00.047
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,809
00:13.030
00:00.005
33
33e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,498
00:12.760
00:00.177
34
34e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,011
00:13.232
00:00.202
34
34e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,804
00:13.066
00:00.306
35
35e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,520
00:13.741
00:00.509
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,809
00:13.071
00:00.005
36
36e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,842
00:14.063
00:00.322
36
36e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,011
00:13.273
00:00.202
37
37e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,466
00:14.687
00:00.624
37
37e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,842
00:14.104
00:00.831
38
38e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:14,482
00:14.703
00:00.016
38
38e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,466
00:14.728
00:00.624
39
39e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,631
00:14.852
00:00.149
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,622
00:14.884
00:00.156
40
40e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,709
00:14.930
00:00.078
40
40e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,631
00:14.893
00:00.009
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,933
00:15.154
00:00.224
41
41e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,709
00:14.971
00:00.078
42
42e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,959
00:15.180
00:00.026
42
42e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,925
00:15.187
00:00.216
43
43e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,013
00:15.234
00:00.054
43
43e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,933
00:15.195
00:00.008
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,066
00:15.287
00:00.053
44
44e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,959
00:15.221
00:00.026
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,159
00:15.380
00:00.093
45
45e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,159
00:15.421
00:00.200
46
46e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,301
00:15.522
00:00.142
46
46e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,301
00:15.563
00:00.142
47
47e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,441
00:15.662
00:00.140
47
47e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,441
00:15.703
00:00.140
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,498
00:15.719
00:00.057
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,498
00:15.760
00:00.057
49
49e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,812
00:17.033
00:01.314
49
49e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,812
00:17.074
00:01.314
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,153
00:17.374
00:00.341
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,153
00:17.415
00:00.341
51
51e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,685
00:17.906
00:00.532
51
51e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,491
00:17.753
00:00.338
52
52e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,918
00:18.139
00:00.233
52
52e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,685
00:17.947
00:00.194
53
53e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,165
00:18.386
00:00.247
53
53e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,703
00:17.965
00:00.018
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,759
00:18.980
00:00.594
54
54e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,918
00:18.180
00:00.215
55
55e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,006
00:19.227
00:00.247
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,759
00:19.021
00:00.841
56
56e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,202
00:20.423
00:01.196
56
56e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,006
00:19.268
00:00.247
57
57e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,229
00:20.450
00:00.027
57
57e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,465
00:19.727
00:00.459
58
58e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,695
00:20.916
00:00.466
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,997
00:20.259
00:00.532
59
59e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,865
00:21.086
00:00.170
59
59e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,202
00:20.464
00:00.205
60
60e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,067
00:21.288
00:00.202
60
60e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,695
00:20.957
00:00.493
61
61e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,703
00:21.924
00:00.636
61
61e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,067
00:21.329
00:00.372
62
62e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,702
00:22.923
00:00.999
62
62e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,630
00:21.892
00:00.563
63
63e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,135
00:23.356
00:00.433
63
63e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,984
00:23.246
00:01.354
64
64e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,253
00:23.474
00:00.118
64
64e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,135
00:23.397
00:00.151
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,143
00:24.364
00:00.890
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,143
00:24.405
00:01.008
66
66e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,672
00:27.893
00:03.529
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,156
00:24.418
00:00.013
67
67e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,625
00:28.846
00:00.953
67
67e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,672
00:27.934
00:03.516
68
68e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,103
00:29.324
00:00.478
68
68e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,625
00:28.887
00:00.953
69
69e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,166
00:29.387
00:00.063
69
69e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,103
00:29.365
00:00.478
70
70e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,761
00:29.982
00:00.595
70
70e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,166
00:29.428
00:00.063
71
71e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:29,789
00:30.010
00:00.028
71
71e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,371
00:29.633
00:00.205
72
72e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,862
00:30.083
00:00.073
72
72e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:29,789
00:30.051
00:00.418
73
73e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,153
00:31.374
00:01.291
73
73e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,862
00:30.124
00:00.073
74
74e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,818
00:39.039
00:07.665
74
74e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,781
00:31.043
00:00.919
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:41,515
00:41.736
00:02.697
75
75e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,818
00:39.080
00:08.037
76
76e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:07,952
01:08.173
00:26.437
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:41,515
00:41.777
00:02.697
77e
77
77e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:07,952
01:08.214
00:26.437