49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,430
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,430
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:01,805
00:02.375
00:02.375
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN +
CN
+
1:01,805
00:02.375
00:02.375
3
3e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,935
00:03.505
00:01.130
3
3e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,935
00:03.505
00:01.130
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,047
00:03.617
00:00.112
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,047
00:03.617
00:00.112
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,439
00:05.009
00:01.392
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,439
00:05.009
00:01.392
6
6e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,786
00:05.356
00:00.347
6
6e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,786
00:05.356
00:00.347
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,470
00:06.040
00:00.684
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,470
00:06.040
00:00.684
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,212
00:06.782
00:00.742
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,212
00:06.782
00:00.742
9
9e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,703
00:07.273
00:00.491
9
9e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,636
00:07.206
00:00.424
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,863
00:07.433
00:00.160
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,848
00:07.418
00:00.212
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,286
00:07.856
00:00.423
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,286
00:07.856
00:00.438
12
12e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,432
00:08.002
00:00.146
12
12e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,432
00:08.002
00:00.146
13
13e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,463
00:08.033
00:00.031
13
13e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,463
00:08.033
00:00.031
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,128
00:08.698
00:00.665
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:07,884
00:08.454
00:00.421
15
15e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,624
00:09.194
00:00.496
15
15e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302/304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,128
00:08.698
00:00.244
16
16e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,746
00:09.316
00:00.122
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,484
00:09.054
00:00.356
17
17e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,802
00:09.372
00:00.056
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,624
00:09.194
00:00.140
18
18e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,958
00:09.528
00:00.156
18
18e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,746
00:09.316
00:00.122
19
19e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,003
00:09.573
00:00.045
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,802
00:09.372
00:00.056
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F 300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,019
00:09.589
00:00.016
20
20e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,958
00:09.528
00:00.156
21
21e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:09,084
00:09.654
00:00.065
21
21e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,003
00:09.573
00:00.045
22
22e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,103
00:09.673
00:00.019
22
22e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F 308
DE 4
DE
4
1:09,084
00:09.654
00:00.081
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,351
00:09.921
00:00.248
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,103
00:09.673
00:00.019
24
24e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,405
00:09.975
00:00.054
24
24e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,351
00:09.921
00:00.248
25
25e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,311
00:10.881
00:00.906
25
25e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,311
00:10.881
00:00.960
26
26e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:10,806
00:11.376
00:00.495
26
26e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:10,806
00:11.376
00:00.495
27
27e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,872
00:11.442
00:00.066
27
27e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,872
00:11.442
00:00.066
28
28e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,122
00:11.692
00:00.250
28
28e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,122
00:11.692
00:00.250
29
29e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,671
00:12.241
00:00.549
29
29e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,671
00:12.241
00:00.549
30
30e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,712
00:12.282
00:00.041
30
30e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,712
00:12.282
00:00.041
31
31e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,842
00:12.412
00:00.130
31
31e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,842
00:12.412
00:00.130
32
32e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,284
00:12.854
00:00.442
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,875
00:12.445
00:00.033
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,437
00:13.007
00:00.153
33
33e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,274
00:12.844
00:00.399
34
34e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,772
00:13.342
00:00.335
34
34e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,437
00:13.007
00:00.163
35
35e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,824
00:13.394
00:00.052
35
35e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,498
00:13.068
00:00.061
36
36e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,971
00:13.541
00:00.147
36
36e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,772
00:13.342
00:00.274
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,716
00:14.286
00:00.745
37
37e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,824
00:13.394
00:00.052
38
38e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,398
00:14.968
00:00.682
38
38e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,398
00:14.968
00:01.574
39
39e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,491
00:15.061
00:00.093
39
39e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,466
00:15.036
00:00.068
40
40e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,628
00:15.198
00:00.137
40
40e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema Bioja
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,491
00:15.061
00:00.025
41
41e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,662
00:15.232
00:00.034
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,622
00:15.192
00:00.131
42
42e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,692
00:15.262
00:00.030
42
42e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,628
00:15.198
00:00.006
43
43e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,727
00:15.297
00:00.035
43
43e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,662
00:15.232
00:00.034
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,256
00:15.826
00:00.529
44
44e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,692
00:15.262
00:00.030
45
45e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,403
00:15.973
00:00.147
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,727
00:15.297
00:00.035
46
46e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,452
00:16.022
00:00.049
46
46e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,959
00:15.529
00:00.232
47
47e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,801
00:16.371
00:00.349
47
47e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:15,403
00:15.973
00:00.444
48
48e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,177
00:17.747
00:01.376
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,498
00:16.068
00:00.095
49
49e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,421
00:17.991
00:00.244
49
49e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,801
00:16.371
00:00.303
50
50e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,432
00:18.002
00:00.011
50
50e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,812
00:17.382
00:01.011
51
51e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,476
00:18.046
00:00.044
51
51e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,177
00:17.747
00:00.365
52
52e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,763
00:19.333
00:01.287
52
52e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,421
00:17.991
00:00.244
53
53e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,238
00:19.808
00:00.475
53
53e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,476
00:18.046
00:00.055
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,734
00:20.304
00:00.496
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,491
00:18.061
00:00.015
55
55e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,278
00:20.848
00:00.544
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,759
00:19.329
00:01.268
56
56e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,824
00:21.394
00:00.546
56
56e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,763
00:19.333
00:00.004
57
57e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,196
00:21.766
00:00.372
57
57e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,238
00:19.808
00:00.475
58
58e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,704
00:22.274
00:00.508
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,997
00:20.567
00:00.759
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,414
00:22.984
00:00.710
59
59e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,202
00:20.772
00:00.205
60
60e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,624
00:23.194
00:00.210
60
60e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,278
00:20.848
00:00.076
61
61e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,902
00:23.472
00:00.278
61
61e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,695
00:21.265
00:00.417
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,205
00:23.775
00:00.303
62
62e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,067
00:21.637
00:00.372
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,177
00:24.747
00:00.972
63
63e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,624
00:23.194
00:01.557
64
64e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,542
00:25.112
00:00.365
64
64e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,902
00:23.472
00:00.278
65
65e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:24,861
00:25.431
00:00.319
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,205
00:23.775
00:00.303
66
66e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:25,869
00:26.439
00:01.008
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,156
00:24.726
00:00.951
67
67e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:27,830
00:28.400
00:01.961
67
67e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,672
00:28.242
00:03.516
68
68e
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeffrey
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,945
00:28.515
00:00.115
68
68e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Intégra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:27,830
00:28.400
00:00.158
69
69e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:28,349
00:28.919
00:00.404
69
69e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:28,349
00:28.919
00:00.519
70
70e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,983
00:29.553
00:00.634
70
70e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,625
00:29.195
00:00.276
71
71e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:30,132
00:30.702
00:01.149
71
71e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,983
00:29.553
00:00.358
72
72e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,171
00:31.741
00:01.039
72
72e
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
PINEL David
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,103
00:29.673
00:00.120
73
73e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:31,972
00:32.542
00:00.801
73
73e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,862
00:30.432
00:00.759
74
74e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,112
00:32.682
00:00.140
74
74e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic E66
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,781
00:31.351
00:00.919
75
75e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,740
00:37.310
00:04.628
75
75e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,740
00:37.310
00:05.959
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:40,988
00:41.558
00:04.248
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
FN 3
FN
3
1:40,988
00:41.558
00:04.248