53ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
53ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
179 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 2000 Honda
MERLI Christian
Osella PA 2000 Honda
E2SC 2.
CEM
E2SC
2.
CEM
2:17,609
0e
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN
+
CFM
2:19,392
00:01.783
00:01.783
0e
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CFM
CN
+
CFM
2:19,931
00:02.322
00:00.539
0e
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
CFM CEM
DE
6
CFM CEM
2:25,975
00:08.366
00:06.044
0e
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CFM CEM
CN
3
CFM CEM
2:27,106
00:09.497
00:01.131
0e
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CFM
CN
+
CFM
2:28,987
00:11.378
00:01.881
0e
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
CFM CEM
DE
6
CFM CEM
2:29,075
00:11.466
00:00.088
0e
8
8e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K13
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K13
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:29,661
00:12.052
00:00.586
0e
9
9e
VILARINO Andres
Norma M20
VILARINO Andres
Norma M20
E2SC 3.
CEM
E2SC
3.
CEM
2:29,807
00:12.198
00:00.146
0e
10
10e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
J CFM
CN
2
J CFM
2:29,814
00:12.205
00:00.007
0e
11
11e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:30,881
00:13.272
00:01.067
0e
12
12e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:31,242
00:13.633
00:00.361
0e
13
13e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:31,885
00:14.276
00:00.643
0e
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302 Renault
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302 Renault
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:33,108
00:15.499
00:01.223
0e
15
15e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:33,567
00:15.958
00:00.459
0e
16
16e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:34,165
00:16.556
00:00.598
0e
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:34,815
00:17.206
00:00.650
0e
18
18e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:35,384
00:17.775
00:00.569
0e
19
19e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:35,460
00:17.851
00:00.076
0e
20
20e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:35,476
00:17.867
00:00.016
0e
21
21e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F304 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F304 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:36,829
00:19.220
00:01.353
0e
22
22e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 Honda
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 Honda
CNF 2
CFM
CNF
2
CFM
2:37,543
00:19.934
00:00.714
0e
23
23e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:37,680
00:20.071
00:00.137
0e
24
24e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
2:38,370
00:20.761
00:00.690
0e
25
25e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:38,743
00:21.134
00:00.373
0e
26
26e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:38,889
00:21.280
00:00.146
0e
27
27e
ALARCON AGUERO Antonio
Silver Car S2F
ALARCON AGUERO Antonio
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:39,152
00:21.543
00:00.263
0e
28
28e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:39,349
00:21.740
00:00.197
0e
29
29e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:39,470
00:21.861
00:00.121
0e
30
30e
VILLA Javier
BRC B49
VILLA Javier
BRC B49
E2SC 1.
CEM
E2SC
1.
CEM
2:39,495
00:21.886
00:00.025
0e
31
31e
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
BLANDAMOUR Benjamin
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
J CFM
CM
CM
J CFM
2:40,126
00:22.517
00:00.631
0e
32
32e
LAMONICA Bruno
Norma M20 F
LAMONICA Bruno
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:40,594
00:22.985
00:00.468
0e
33
33e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CFM
CNF
2
CFM
2:40,826
00:23.217
00:00.232
0e
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
2:40,888
00:23.279
00:00.062
0e
35
35e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:41,147
00:23.538
00:00.259
0e
36
36e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:41,219
00:23.610
00:00.072
0e
37
37e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:41,535
00:23.926
00:00.316
0e
38
38e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking Suzuki
CM CM
J CFM
CM
CM
J CFM
2:41,860
00:24.251
00:00.325
0e
39
39e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
2:41,876
00:24.267
00:00.016
0e
40
40e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:41,926
00:24.317
00:00.050
0e
41
41e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:41,935
00:24.326
00:00.009
0e
42
42e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:42,280
00:24.671
00:00.345
0e
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM CEM
DE
7
CFM CEM
2:42,345
00:24.736
00:00.065
0e
44
44e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
E2SS 2.
CEM
E2SS
2.
CEM
2:43,150
00:25.541
00:00.805
0e
45
45e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:43,269
00:25.660
00:00.119
0e
46
46e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
2:44,314
00:26.705
00:01.045
0e
47
47e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304 Opel
SEBIRE Frédéric
Dallara F 302/304 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:44,434
00:26.825
00:00.120
0e
48
48e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
2:44,504
00:26.895
00:00.070
0e
49
49e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:45,216
00:27.607
00:00.712
0e
50
50e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J CFM
DE
7
J CFM
2:46,470
00:28.861
00:01.254
0e
51
51e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:47,083
00:29.474
00:00.613
0e
52
52e
CHEYREZY Thibault
Speed Car GTR
CHEYREZY Thibault
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
J CFM
CM
CM
J CFM
2:47,316
00:29.707
00:00.233
0e
53
53e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:47,437
00:29.828
00:00.121
0e
54
54e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:47,989
00:30.380
00:00.552
0e
55
55e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Bango BRC 02
PEREIRA Dimitri
Bango BRC 02
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:48,131
00:30.522
00:00.142
0e
56
56e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:48,322
00:30.713
00:00.191
0e
57
57e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
2:48,668
00:31.059
00:00.346
0e
58
58e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
2:48,904
00:31.295
00:00.236
0e
59
59e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CFM
A
4
CFM
2:49,202
00:31.593
00:00.298
0e
60
60e
DUMONT Olivier
BRC CM05 Evo
DUMONT Olivier
BRC CM05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:49,347
00:31.738
00:00.145
0e
61
61e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J CFM
A
4
J CFM
2:49,532
00:31.923
00:00.185
0e
62
62e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CFM
A
4
CFM
2:50,592
00:32.983
00:01.060
0e
63
63e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:50,622
00:33.013
00:00.030
0e
64
64e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
2:50,723
00:33.114
00:00.101
0e
65
65e
OREAL Christophe
Silver Car S2F
OREAL Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:50,830
00:33.221
00:00.107
0e
66
66e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
J CFM
DE
6
J CFM
2:51,021
00:33.412
00:00.191
0e
67
67e
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
NUGUE Dimitry
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
2:51,538
00:33.929
00:00.517
0e
68
68e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Ferrari F458
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Ferrari F458
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
2:51,659
00:34.050
00:00.121
0e
69
69e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
2:52,475
00:34.866
00:00.816
0e
70
70e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
2:52,951
00:35.342
00:00.476
0e
71
71e
VOJACEK Lukas
Mitsubishi Evo 8
VOJACEK Lukas
Mitsubishi Evo 8
A 4
CEM
A
4
CEM
2:53,368
00:35.759
00:00.417
0e
72
72e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
2:54,174
00:36.565
00:00.806
0e
73
73e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CFM
A
4
CFM
2:54,415
00:36.806
00:00.241
0e
74
74e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:55,095
00:37.486
00:00.680
0e
75
75e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:55,133
00:37.524
00:00.038
0e
76
76e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CFM
A
4
CFM
2:55,209
00:37.600
00:00.076
0e
77
77e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:55,249
00:37.640
00:00.040
0e
78
78e
LOS Jiri
Mitsubishi Evo 9
LOS Jiri
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
2:55,357
00:37.748
00:00.108
0e
79
79e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
2:55,369
00:37.760
00:00.012
0e
80
80e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
CFM
FA
3
CFM
2:55,451
00:37.842
00:00.082
0e
81
81e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
2:55,513
00:37.904
00:00.062
0e
82
82e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
2:55,610
00:38.001
00:00.097
0e
83
83e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
CFM
FA
3
CFM
2:55,961
00:38.352
00:00.351
0e
84
84e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:56,498
00:38.889
00:00.537
0e
85
85e
JERMAN Martin
Mitsubishi Evo 9
JERMAN Martin
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
2:57,177
00:39.568
00:00.679
0e
86
86e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
2:58,002
00:40.393
00:00.825
0e
87
87e
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Funyo F6
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Funyo F6
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:59,370
00:41.761
00:01.368
0e
88
88e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
J CFM
A
3
J CFM
2:59,442
00:41.833
00:00.072
0e
89
89e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
2:59,828
00:42.219
00:00.386
0e
90
90e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
2:59,834
00:42.225
00:00.006
0e
91
91e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
2:59,939
00:42.330
00:00.105
0e
92
92e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:01,220
00:43.611
00:01.281
0e
93
93e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:01,224
00:43.615
00:00.004
0e
94
94e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
J CFM
FC
1
J CFM
3:01,776
00:44.167
00:00.552
0e
95
95e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CFM
CNF
1
CFM
3:01,858
00:44.249
00:00.082
0e
96
96e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:02,016
00:44.407
00:00.158
0e
97
97e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:02,061
00:44.452
00:00.045
0e
98
98e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 3 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:02,094
00:44.485
00:00.033
0e
99
99e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
3:02,523
00:44.914
00:00.429
0e
100
100e
COMPAIN Steve
Renault Clio 3 Cup
COMPAIN Steve
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:02,591
00:44.982
00:00.068
0e
101
101e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:02,621
00:45.012
00:00.030
0e
102
102e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
3:02,816
00:45.207
00:00.195
0e
103
103e
GODOT Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
GODOT Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
J CFM
FC
1
J CFM
3:02,853
00:45.244
00:00.037
0e
104
104e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:03,021
00:45.412
00:00.168
0e
105
105e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:03,282
00:45.673
00:00.261
0e
106
106e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:03,473
00:45.864
00:00.191
0e
107
107e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
CFM
F2
2
CFM
3:03,658
00:46.049
00:00.185
0e
108
108e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:04,022
00:46.413
00:00.364
0e
109
109e
MASIC Damir
Mitsubishi Evo 9
MASIC Damir
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:04,143
00:46.534
00:00.121
0e
110
110e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:04,383
00:46.774
00:00.240
0e
111
111e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:04,605
00:46.996
00:00.222
0e
112
112e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:04,699
00:47.090
00:00.094
0e
113
113e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:04,730
00:47.121
00:00.031
0e
114
114e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
CFM
F2
2
CFM
3:04,749
00:47.140
00:00.019
0e
115
115e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:04,869
00:47.260
00:00.120
0e
116
116e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:05,542
00:47.933
00:00.673
0e
117
117e
CAUMON Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
CAUMON Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:05,762
00:48.153
00:00.220
0e
118
118e
HECHE Yann
Mazda 3 MPS Rotary
HECHE Yann
Mazda 3 MPS Rotary
E2SH 4.
CEM
E2SH
4.
CEM
3:05,851
00:48.242
00:00.089
0e
119
119e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:06,394
00:48.785
00:00.543
0e
120
120e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:06,573
00:48.964
00:00.179
0e
121
121e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
3:07,425
00:49.816
00:00.852
0e
122
122e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:07,430
00:49.821
00:00.005
0e
123
123e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CFM
CNF
1
CFM
3:07,675
00:50.066
00:00.245
0e
124
124e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
3:08,464
00:50.855
00:00.789
0e
125
125e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:08,903
00:51.294
00:00.439
0e
126
126e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:09,060
00:51.451
00:00.157
0e
127
127e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:09,261
00:51.652
00:00.201
0e
128
128e
DUPONT Julien
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Julien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
J CFM
FN
4
J CFM
3:09,431
00:51.822
00:00.170
0e
129
129e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:09,601
00:51.992
00:00.170
0e
130
130e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:10,731
00:53.122
00:01.130
0e
131
131e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:10,739
00:53.130
00:00.008
0e
132
132e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
3:11,077
00:53.468
00:00.338
0e
133
133e
NOGRET Alain
Jema
NOGRET Alain
Jema
CNF 1
CFM
CNF
1
CFM
3:11,223
00:53.614
00:00.146
0e
134
134e
MOREL Frederic
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frederic
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
3:11,461
00:53.852
00:00.238
0e
135
135e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:11,914
00:54.305
00:00.453
0e
136
136e
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
CFM
FA
2
CFM
3:12,019
00:54.410
00:00.105
0e
137
137e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:12,037
00:54.428
00:00.018
0e
138
138e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
CFM
F2
2
CFM
3:12,082
00:54.473
00:00.045
0e
139
139e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:12,123
00:54.514
00:00.041
0e
140
140e
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
TURNEL Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CFM
FN
2
CFM
3:12,798
00:55.189
00:00.675
0e
141
141e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
CFM
F2
3
CFM
3:13,061
00:55.452
00:00.263
0e
142
142e
HUGUET Ludovic
Dallara F304
HUGUET Ludovic
Dallara F304
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:13,151
00:55.542
00:00.090
0e
143
143e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
CFM
F2
1
CFM
3:13,249
00:55.640
00:00.098
0e
144
144e
ETIE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ETIE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2
2
CFM
3:14,220
00:56.611
00:00.971
0e
145
145e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN
2
CFM
3:14,354
00:56.745
00:00.134
0e
<