43ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
153 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:32,927
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:32,927
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:37,781
00:04.854
00:04.854
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:37,781
00:04.854
00:04.854
3
3e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,621
00:08.694
00:03.840
3
3e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,621
00:08.694
00:03.840
4
4e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:42,421
00:09.494
00:00.800
4
4e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:42,421
00:09.494
00:00.800
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,434
00:09.507
00:00.013
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,434
00:09.507
00:00.013
6
6e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,674
00:09.747
00:00.240
6
6e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,674
00:09.747
00:00.240
7
7e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,509
00:10.582
00:00.835
7
7e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,509
00:10.582
00:00.835
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:44,106
00:11.179
00:00.597
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:44,106
00:11.179
00:00.597
9
9e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,256
00:12.329
00:01.150
9
9e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,256
00:12.329
00:01.150
10
10e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:45,683
00:12.756
00:00.427
10
10e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:45,683
00:12.756
00:00.427
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,167
00:13.240
00:00.484
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,167
00:13.240
00:00.484
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,560
00:13.633
00:00.393
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,560
00:13.633
00:00.393
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,581
00:13.654
00:00.021
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,581
00:13.654
00:00.021
14
14e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,645
00:14.718
00:01.064
14
14e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,645
00:14.718
00:01.064
15
15e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,552
00:15.625
00:00.907
15
15e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,964
00:15.037
00:00.319
16
16e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,851
00:15.924
00:00.299
16
16e
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,540
00:15.613
00:00.576
17
17e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,008
00:16.081
00:00.157
17
17e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,552
00:15.625
00:00.012
18
18e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,208
00:16.281
00:00.200
18
18e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,851
00:15.924
00:00.299
19
19e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:49,309
00:16.382
00:00.101
19
19e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,208
00:16.281
00:00.357
20
20e
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,387
00:17.460
00:01.078
20
20e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:49,309
00:16.382
00:00.101
21
21e
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,741
00:17.814
00:00.354
21
21e
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,387
00:17.460
00:01.078
22
22e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,898
00:17.971
00:00.157
22
22e
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,495
00:17.568
00:00.108
23
23e
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CNF 2
J
CNF
2
J
1:50,958
00:18.031
00:00.060
23
23e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,898
00:17.971
00:00.403
24
24e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:51,474
00:18.547
00:00.516
24
24e
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CNF 2
J
CNF
2
J
1:50,958
00:18.031
00:00.060
25
25e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,627
00:18.700
00:00.153
25
25e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:51,375
00:18.448
00:00.417
26
26e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,773
00:18.846
00:00.146
26
26e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:51,474
00:18.547
00:00.099
27
27e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:51,801
00:18.874
00:00.028
27
27e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,485
00:18.558
00:00.011
28
28e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,003
00:19.076
00:00.202
28
28e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,591
00:18.664
00:00.106
29
29e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,019
00:19.092
00:00.016
29
29e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,627
00:18.700
00:00.036
30
30e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:52,038
00:19.111
00:00.019
30
30e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,773
00:18.846
00:00.146
31
31e
CAMPI Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:52,085
00:19.158
00:00.047
31
31e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:51,801
00:18.874
00:00.028
32
32e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,301
00:19.374
00:00.216
32
32e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,003
00:19.076
00:00.202
33
33e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,301
00:19.374
33
33e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,019
00:19.092
00:00.016
34
34e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,393
00:19.466
00:00.092
34
34e
CAMPI Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:52,085
00:19.158
00:00.066
35
35e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:52,412
00:19.485
00:00.019
35
35e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,301
00:19.374
00:00.216
36
36e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,587
00:19.660
00:00.175
36
36e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,393
00:19.466
00:00.092
37
37e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,768
00:19.841
00:00.181
37
37e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:52,412
00:19.485
00:00.019
38
38e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,173
00:20.246
00:00.405
38
38e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,587
00:19.660
00:00.175
39
39e
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,472
00:20.545
00:00.299
39
39e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,768
00:19.841
00:00.181
40
40e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,556
00:20.629
00:00.084
40
40e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,173
00:20.246
00:00.405
41
41e
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,586
00:20.659
00:00.030
41
41e
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,472
00:20.545
00:00.299
42
42e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:53,667
00:20.740
00:00.081
42
42e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,556
00:20.629
00:00.084
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,978
00:21.051
00:00.311
43
43e
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,586
00:20.659
00:00.030
44
44e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,113
00:21.186
00:00.135
44
44e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:53,667
00:20.740
00:00.081
45
45e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:54,286
00:21.359
00:00.173
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,978
00:21.051
00:00.311
46
46e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,643
00:21.716
00:00.357
46
46e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,113
00:21.186
00:00.135
47
47e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:55,138
00:22.211
00:00.495
47
47e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:54,286
00:21.359
00:00.173
48
48e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:55,295
00:22.368
00:00.157
48
48e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,643
00:21.716
00:00.357
49
49e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:55,428
00:22.501
00:00.133
49
49e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:55,119
00:22.192
00:00.476
50
50e
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:55,599
00:22.672
00:00.171
50
50e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:55,138
00:22.211
00:00.019
51
51e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:55,647
00:22.720
00:00.048
51
51e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:55,295
00:22.368
00:00.157
52
52e
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:55,657
00:22.730
00:00.010
52
52e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:55,428
00:22.501
00:00.133
53
53e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,763
00:22.836
00:00.106
53
53e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:55,520
00:22.593
00:00.092
54
54e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:55,880
00:22.953
00:00.117
54
54e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:55,615
00:22.688
00:00.095
55
55e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,915
00:22.988
00:00.035
55
55e
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:55,657
00:22.730
00:00.042
56
56e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:55,924
00:22.997
00:00.009
56
56e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:55,763
00:22.836
00:00.106
57
57e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,170
00:23.243
00:00.246
57
57e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:55,785
00:22.858
00:00.022
58
58e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,655
00:23.728
00:00.485
58
58e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:55,880
00:22.953
00:00.095
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,744
00:23.817
00:00.089
59
59e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
1:55,882
00:22.955
00:00.002
60
60e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,001
00:24.074
00:00.257
60
60e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:55,915
00:22.988
00:00.033
61
61e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:57,268
00:24.341
00:00.267
61
61e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:55,924
00:22.997
00:00.009
62
62e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,468
00:24.541
00:00.200
62
62e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,170
00:23.243
00:00.246
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,785
00:24.858
00:00.317
63
63e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,655
00:23.728
00:00.485
64
64e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:57,826
00:24.899
00:00.041
64
64e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,744
00:23.817
00:00.089
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,891
00:24.964
00:00.065
65
65e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,001
00:24.074
00:00.257
66
66e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,897
00:24.970
00:00.006
66
66e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:57,268
00:24.341
00:00.267
67
67e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,064
00:25.137
00:00.167
67
67e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,468
00:24.541
00:00.200
68
68e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,505
00:25.578
00:00.441
68
68e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,785
00:24.858
00:00.317
69
69e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:58,735
00:25.808
00:00.230
69
69e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:57,826
00:24.899
00:00.041
70
70e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:58,762
00:25.835
00:00.027
70
70e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,891
00:24.964
00:00.065
71
71e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,968
00:26.041
00:00.206
71
71e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,897
00:24.970
00:00.006
72
72e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 997 GT3
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,007
00:26.080
00:00.039
72
72e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,064
00:25.137
00:00.167
73
73e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,077
00:26.150
00:00.070
73
73e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,505
00:25.578
00:00.441
74
74e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:59,475
00:26.548
00:00.398
74
74e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:58,735
00:25.808
00:00.230
75
75e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,482
00:26.555
00:00.007
75
75e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:58,762
00:25.835
00:00.027
76
76e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:59,597
00:26.670
00:00.115
76
76e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,968
00:26.041
00:00.206
77
77e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:59,990
00:27.063
00:00.393
77
77e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 997 GT3
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,007
00:26.080
00:00.039
78
78e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:00,501
00:27.574
00:00.511
78
78e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,077
00:26.150
00:00.070
79
79e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
2:00,551
00:27.624
00:00.050
79
79e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:59,475
00:26.548
00:00.398
80
80e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:00,560
00:27.633
00:00.009
80
80e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,479
00:26.552
00:00.004
81
81e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
N 3
N
3
2:00,761
00:27.834
00:00.201
81
81e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,482
00:26.555
00:00.003
82
82e
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:00,919
00:27.992
00:00.158
82
82e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:59,597
00:26.670
00:00.115
83
83e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:01,058
00:28.131
00:00.139
83
83e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:00,501
00:27.574
00:00.904
84
84e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:01,210
00:28.283
00:00.152
84
84e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
2:00,551
00:27.624
00:00.050
85
85e
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:01,348
00:28.421
00:00.138
85
85e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:00,560
00:27.633
00:00.009
86
86e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,901
00:28.974
00:00.553
86
86e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
N 3
N
3
2:00,761
00:27.834
00:00.201
87
87e
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:02,410
00:29.483
00:00.509
87
87e
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:00,919
00:27.992
00:00.158
88
88e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,461
00:29.534
00:00.051
88
88e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:01,210
00:28.283
00:00.291
89
89e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:02,478
00:29.551
00:00.017
89
89e
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:01,348
00:28.421
00:00.138
90
90e
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,989
00:30.062
00:00.511
90
90e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,901
00:28.974
00:00.553
91
91e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:03,076
00:30.149
00:00.087
91
91e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:01,905
00:28.978
00:00.004
92
92e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,390
00:30.463
00:00.314
92
92e
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:02,410
00:29.483
00:00.505
93
93e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:03,412
00:30.485
00:00.022
93
93e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,461
00:29.534
00:00.051
94
94e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:03,966
00:31.039
00:00.554
94
94e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:02,478
00:29.551
00:00.017
95
95e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:04,298
00:31.371
00:00.332
95
95e
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,989
00:30.062
00:00.511
96
96e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:04,998
00:32.071
00:00.700
96
96e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:03,076
00:30.149
00:00.087
97
97e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
2:05,010
00:32.083
00:00.012
97
97e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,390
00:30.463
00:00.314
98
98e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,265
00:32.338
00:00.255
98
98e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:03,412
00:30.485
00:00.022
99
99e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,344
00:32.417
00:00.079
99
99e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:04,753
00:31.826
00:01.341
100
100e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,426
00:32.499
00:00.082
100
100e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:04,898
00:31.971
00:00.145
101
101e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
DE 3
DE
3
2:05,486
00:32.559
00:00.060
101
101e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:04,998
00:32.071
00:00.100
102
102e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:05,682
00:32.755
00:00.196
102
102e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
2:05,010
00:32.083
00:00.012
103
103e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,095
00:33.168
00:00.413
103
103e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,265
00:32.338
00:00.255
104
104e
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
2:06,402
00:33.475
00:00.307
104
104e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,344
00:32.417
00:00.079
105
105e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:06,484
00:33.557
00:00.082
105
105e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,426
00:32.499
00:00.082
106
106e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:06,512
00:33.585
00:00.028
106
106e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
DE 3
DE
3
2:05,486
00:32.559
00:00.060
107
107e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:06,639
00:33.712
00:00.127
107
107e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:05,682
00:32.755
00:00.196
108
108e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:06,682
00:33.755
00:00.043
108
108e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:06,075
00:33.148
00:00.393
109
109e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,722
00:33.795
00:00.040
109
109e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,095
00:33.168
00:00.020
110
110e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
2:07,677
00:34.750
00:00.955
110
110e
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
2:06,402
00:33.475
00:00.307
111
111e
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3
F2
3
2:08,296
00:35.369
00:00.619
111
111e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:06,484
00:33.557
00:00.082
112
112e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:08,612
00:35.685
00:00.316
112
112e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:06,512
00:33.585
00:00.028
113
113e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:08,636
00:35.709
00:00.024
113
113e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:06,682
00:33.755
00:00.170
114
114e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
2:08,661
00:35.734
00:00.025
114
114e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,722
00:33.795
00:00.040
115
115e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:09,184
00:36.257
00:00.523
115
115e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
2:07,677
00:34.750
00:00.955
116
116e
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:09,299
00:36.372
00:00.115
116
116e
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3
F2
3
2:08,296
00:35.369
00:00.619
117
117e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,348
00:36.421
00:00.049
117
117e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:08,316
00:35.389
00:00.020
118
118e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:09,476
00:36.549
00:00.128
118
118e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:08,612
00:35.685
00:00.296
119
119e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:09,500
00:36.573
00:00.024
119
119e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:08,636
00:35.709
00:00.024
120
120e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:09,574
00:36.647
00:00.074
120
120e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
2:08,661
00:35.734
00:00.025
121
121e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:10,865
00:37.938
00:01.291
121
121e
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:09,299
00:36.372
00:00.638
122
122e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,054
00:38.127
00:00.189
122
122e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,348
00:36.421
00:00.049
123
123e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:11,165
00:38.238
00:00.111
123
123e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:09,476
00:36.549
00:00.128
124
124e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:11,969
00:39.042
00:00.804
124
124e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:09,500
00:36.573
00:00.024
125
125e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,517
00:39.590
00:00.548
125
125e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:09,574
00:36.647
00:00.074
126
126e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:13,034
00:40.107
00:00.517
126
126e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:10,865
00:37.938
00:01.291
127
127e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:13,649
00:40.722
00:00.615
127
127e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,054
00:38.127
00:00.189
128
128e
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:14,258
00:41.331
00:00.609
128
128e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:11,165
00:38.238
00:00.111
129
129e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
2:14,455
00:41.528
00:00.197
129
129e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:11,969
00:39.042
00:00.804
130
130e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:14,479
00:41.552
00:00.024
130
130e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,517
00:39.590
00:00.548
131
131e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën Xsara
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën Xsara
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,714
00:41.787
00:00.235
131
131e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:12,570
00:39.643
00:00.053
132
132e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
2:15,858
00:42.931
00:01.144
132
132e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:13,034
00:40.107
00:00.464
133
133e
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 3
F2
3
2:16,296
00:43.369
00:00.438
133
133e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:13,649
00:40.722
00:00.615
134
134e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:18,348
00:45.421
00:02.052
134
134e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:13,788
00:40.861
00:00.139
135
135e
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:18,771
00:45.844
00:00.423
135
135e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:14,079
00:41.152
00:00.291
136
136e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
2:20,467
00:47.540
00:01.696
136
136e
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:14,258
00:41.331
00:00.179
137
137e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:20,642
00:47.715
00:00.175
137
137e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
2:14,455
00:41.528
00:00.197
138
138e
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
2:22,357
00:49.430
00:01.715
138
138e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:14,479
00:41.552
00:00.024
139
139e
RUAULT Pierre-Hervé
Lotus Exige Cup
RUAULT Pierre-Hervé
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:24,883
00:51.956
00:02.526
139
139e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën Xsara
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën Xsara
FN 3
FN
3
2:14,714
00:41.787
00:00.235
140
140e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:26,126
00:53.199
00:01.243
140
140e
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 3
F2
3
2:16,296
00:43.369
00:01.582
141
141e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:27,785
00:54.858
00:01.659
141
141e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:18,027
00:45.100
00:01.731
142
142e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:29,294
00:56.367
00:01.509
142
142e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:18,348
00:45.421
00:00.321
143
143e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:32,987
01:00.060
00:03.693
143
143e
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:18,771
00:45.844
00:00.423
144
144e
BOISSON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOISSON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:39,164
01:06.237
00:06.177
144
144e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:20,326
00:47.399
00:01.555
145
145e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:06,051
01:33.124
00:26.887
145
145e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
2:20,467
00:47.540
00:00.141
146
146e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:38,623
02:05.696
00:32.572
146
146e
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
2:22,357
00:49.430
00:01.890
147