43ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:23,689
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:23,689
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,609
00:05.920
00:05.920
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,609
00:05.920
00:05.920
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:30,788
00:07.099
00:01.179
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:30,466
00:06.777
00:00.857
4
4e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,994
00:07.305
00:00.206
4
4e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,994
00:07.305
00:00.528
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,060
00:07.371
00:00.066
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,060
00:07.371
00:00.066
6
6e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,589
00:07.900
00:00.529
6
6e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,589
00:07.900
00:00.529
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,045
00:08.356
00:00.456
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,045
00:08.356
00:00.456
8
8e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,083
00:08.394
00:00.038
8
8e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,083
00:08.394
00:00.038
9
9e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,195
00:09.506
00:01.112
9
9e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,195
00:09.506
00:01.112
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,010
00:10.321
00:00.815
10
10e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,736
00:10.047
00:00.541
11
11e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,145
00:10.456
00:00.135
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,010
00:10.321
00:00.274
12
12e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,234
00:10.545
00:00.089
12
12e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,145
00:10.456
00:00.135
13
13e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,398
00:10.709
00:00.164
13
13e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,398
00:10.709
00:00.253
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,701
00:11.012
00:00.303
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,701
00:11.012
00:00.303
15
15e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:34,707
00:11.018
00:00.006
15
15e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:34,707
00:11.018
00:00.006
16
16e
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,987
00:11.298
00:00.280
16
16e
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,987
00:11.298
00:00.280
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,698
00:12.009
00:00.711
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,698
00:12.009
00:00.711
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,704
00:12.015
00:00.006
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,704
00:12.015
00:00.006
19
19e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,335
00:13.646
00:01.631
19
19e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,335
00:13.646
00:01.631
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:37,353
00:13.664
00:00.018
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:37,353
00:13.664
00:00.018
21
21e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,421
00:13.732
00:00.068
21
21e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,421
00:13.732
00:00.068
22
22e
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
1:37,568
00:13.879
00:00.147
22
22e
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
1:37,568
00:13.879
00:00.147
23
23e
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,826
00:14.137
00:00.258
23
23e
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,826
00:14.137
00:00.258
24
24e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,140
00:14.451
00:00.314
24
24e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,140
00:14.451
00:00.314
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,226
00:14.537
00:00.086
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,226
00:14.537
00:00.086
26
26e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,536
00:15.847
00:01.310
26
26e
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,469
00:14.780
00:00.243
27
27e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,664
00:15.975
00:00.128
27
27e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:39,091
00:15.402
00:00.622
28
28e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,739
00:16.050
00:00.075
28
28e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,536
00:15.847
00:00.445
29
29e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,467
00:16.778
00:00.728
29
29e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,664
00:15.975
00:00.128
30
30e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,550
00:16.861
00:00.083
30
30e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,739
00:16.050
00:00.075
31
31e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,664
00:16.975
00:00.114
31
31e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,406
00:16.717
00:00.667
32
32e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,864
00:17.175
00:00.200
32
32e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,550
00:16.861
00:00.144
33
33e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,291
00:17.602
00:00.427
33
33e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,664
00:16.975
00:00.114
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,870
00:18.181
00:00.579
34
34e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,864
00:17.175
00:00.200
35
35e
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,874
00:18.185
00:00.004
35
35e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,291
00:17.602
00:00.427
36
36e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,092
00:18.403
00:00.218
36
36e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,870
00:18.181
00:00.579
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,234
00:18.545
00:00.142
37
37e
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,874
00:18.185
00:00.004
38
38e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,266
00:18.577
00:00.032
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,092
00:18.403
00:00.218
39
39e
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CNF 2
J
CNF
2
J
1:42,971
00:19.282
00:00.705
39
39e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,234
00:18.545
00:00.142
40
40e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,996
00:19.307
00:00.025
40
40e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,266
00:18.577
00:00.032
41
41e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,024
00:19.335
00:00.028
41
41e
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CNF 2
J
CNF
2
J
1:42,971
00:19.282
00:00.705
42
42e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,042
00:19.353
00:00.018
42
42e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,996
00:19.307
00:00.025
43
43e
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,115
00:19.426
00:00.073
43
43e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,024
00:19.335
00:00.028
44
44e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,328
00:19.639
00:00.213
44
44e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,042
00:19.353
00:00.018
45
45e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:43,347
00:19.658
00:00.019
45
45e
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,115
00:19.426
00:00.073
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:43,390
00:19.701
00:00.043
46
46e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,328
00:19.639
00:00.213
47
47e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,407
00:19.718
00:00.017
47
47e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:43,347
00:19.658
00:00.019
48
48e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,551
00:19.862
00:00.144
48
48e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:43,390
00:19.701
00:00.043
49
49e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,856
00:20.167
00:00.305
49
49e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,407
00:19.718
00:00.017
50
50e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,972
00:20.283
00:00.116
50
50e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,551
00:19.862
00:00.144
51
51e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:44,032
00:20.343
00:00.060
51
51e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,856
00:20.167
00:00.305
52
52e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,041
00:20.352
00:00.009
52
52e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,972
00:20.283
00:00.116
53
53e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,132
00:20.443
00:00.091
53
53e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:44,032
00:20.343
00:00.060
54
54e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,607
00:20.918
00:00.475
54
54e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,041
00:20.352
00:00.009
55
55e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,728
00:21.039
00:00.121
55
55e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,132
00:20.443
00:00.091
56
56e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,864
00:21.175
00:00.136
56
56e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,501
00:20.812
00:00.369
57
57e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,138
00:21.449
00:00.274
57
57e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,728
00:21.039
00:00.227
58
58e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,263
00:21.574
00:00.125
58
58e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,864
00:21.175
00:00.136
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,502
00:21.813
00:00.239
59
59e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,138
00:21.449
00:00.274
60
60e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:45,516
00:21.827
00:00.014
60
60e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,263
00:21.574
00:00.125
61
61e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:45,816
00:22.127
00:00.300
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,502
00:21.813
00:00.239
62
62e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,843
00:22.154
00:00.027
62
62e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:45,516
00:21.827
00:00.014
63
63e
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,940
00:22.251
00:00.097
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:45,816
00:22.127
00:00.300
64
64e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,083
00:22.394
00:00.143
64
64e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,843
00:22.154
00:00.027
65
65e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,294
00:22.605
00:00.211
65
65e
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,940
00:22.251
00:00.097
66
66e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,304
00:22.615
00:00.010
66
66e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,083
00:22.394
00:00.143
67
67e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:46,499
00:22.810
00:00.195
67
67e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,254
00:22.565
00:00.171
68
68e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,967
00:23.278
00:00.468
68
68e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,294
00:22.605
00:00.040
69
69e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,034
00:23.345
00:00.067
69
69e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,304
00:22.615
00:00.010
70
70e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,092
00:23.403
00:00.058
70
70e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:46,499
00:22.810
00:00.195
71
71e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
1:47,309
00:23.620
00:00.217
71
71e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,034
00:23.345
00:00.535
72
72e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,630
00:23.941
00:00.321
72
72e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,092
00:23.403
00:00.058
73
73e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,744
00:24.055
00:00.114
73
73e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
1:47,309
00:23.620
00:00.217
74
74e
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,991
00:24.302
00:00.247
74
74e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,630
00:23.941
00:00.321
75
75e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,137
00:24.448
00:00.146
75
75e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,744
00:24.055
00:00.114
76
76e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,100
00:25.411
00:00.963
76
76e
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,991
00:24.302
00:00.247
77
77e
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:49,118
00:25.429
00:00.018
77
77e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,137
00:24.448
00:00.146
78
78e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,131
00:25.442
00:00.013
78
78e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,100
00:25.411
00:00.963
79
79e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,162
00:25.473
00:00.031
79
79e
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:49,118
00:25.429
00:00.018
80
80e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:49,185
00:25.496
00:00.023
80
80e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,131
00:25.442
00:00.013
81
81e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,409
00:25.720
00:00.224
81
81e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,162
00:25.473
00:00.031
82
82e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:49,615
00:25.926
00:00.206
82
82e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:49,185
00:25.496
00:00.023
83
83e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,744
00:26.055
00:00.129
83
83e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,409
00:25.720
00:00.224
84
84e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:49,810
00:26.121
00:00.066
84
84e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:49,615
00:25.926
00:00.206
85
85e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,983
00:26.294
00:00.173
85
85e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,744
00:26.055
00:00.129
86
86e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:50,064
00:26.375
00:00.081
86
86e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:49,810
00:26.121
00:00.066
87
87e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,071
00:26.382
00:00.007
87
87e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,983
00:26.294
00:00.173
88
88e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,111
00:26.422
00:00.040
88
88e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:50,064
00:26.375
00:00.081
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,161
00:26.472
00:00.050
89
89e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,071
00:26.382
00:00.007
90
90e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,226
00:26.537
00:00.065
90
90e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,111
00:26.422
00:00.040
91
91e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:50,294
00:26.605
00:00.068
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,161
00:26.472
00:00.050
92
92e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,007
00:27.318
00:00.713
92
92e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,226
00:26.537
00:00.065
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,736
00:28.047
00:00.729
93
93e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:50,294
00:26.605
00:00.068
94
94e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,023
00:28.334
00:00.287
94
94e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,007
00:27.318
00:00.713
95
95e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:52,478
00:28.789
00:00.455
95
95e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,736
00:28.047
00:00.729
96
96e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:52,792
00:29.103
00:00.314
96
96e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,023
00:28.334
00:00.287
97
97e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,909
00:29.220
00:00.117
97
97e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:52,478
00:28.789
00:00.455
98
98e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,940
00:29.251
00:00.031
98
98e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:52,792
00:29.103
00:00.314
99
99e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,316
00:29.627
00:00.376
99
99e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,909
00:29.220
00:00.117
100
100e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,326
00:29.637
00:00.010
100
100e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,940
00:29.251
00:00.031
101
101e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,587
00:29.898
00:00.261
101
101e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,316
00:29.627
00:00.376
102
102e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:53,650
00:29.961
00:00.063
102
102e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,326
00:29.637
00:00.010
103
103e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,893
00:30.204
00:00.243
103
103e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,587
00:29.898
00:00.261
104
104e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,013
00:30.324
00:00.120
104
104e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:53,587
00:29.898
105
105e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,150
00:30.461
00:00.137
105
105e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:53,650
00:29.961
00:00.063
106
106e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:54,417
00:30.728
00:00.267
106
106e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,893
00:30.204
00:00.243
107
107e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,522
00:30.833
00:00.105
107
107e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,013
00:30.324
00:00.120
108
108e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,599
00:30.910
00:00.077
108
108e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,150
00:30.461
00:00.137
109
109e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,643
00:30.954
00:00.044
109
109e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:54,417
00:30.728
00:00.267
110
110e
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:55,145
00:31.456
00:00.502
110
110e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,522
00:30.833
00:00.105
111
111e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,287
00:31.598
00:00.142
111
111e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,599
00:30.910
00:00.077
112
112e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,987
00:32.298
00:00.700
112
112e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:54,642
00:30.953
00:00.043
113
113e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,012
00:32.323
00:00.025
113
113e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,643
00:30.954
00:00.001
114
114e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:56,146
00:32.457
00:00.134
114
114e
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:55,145
00:31.456
00:00.502
115
115e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:56,208
00:32.519
00:00.062
115
115e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,287
00:31.598
00:00.142
116
116e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,220
00:32.531
00:00.012
116
116e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,987
00:32.298
00:00.700
117
117e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,397
00:32.708
00:00.177
117
117e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,012
00:32.323
00:00.025
118
118e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:56,618
00:32.929
00:00.221
118
118e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:56,146
00:32.457
00:00.134
119
119e
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,394
00:33.705
00:00.776
119
119e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:56,208
00:32.519
00:00.062
120
120e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,567
00:33.878
00:00.173
120
120e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,220
00:32.531
00:00.012
121
121e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:57,769
00:34.080
00:00.202
121
121e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,397
00:32.708
00:00.177
122
122e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,178
00:34.489
00:00.409
122
122e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,228
00:33.539
00:00.831
123
123e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,195
00:34.506
00:00.017
123
123e
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,394
00:33.705
00:00.166
124
124e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:58,432
00:34.743
00:00.237
124
124e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,482
00:33.793
00:00.088
125
125e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,852
00:35.163
00:00.420
125
125e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
N 3
N
3
1:57,692
00:34.003
00:00.210
126
126e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:59,218
00:35.529
00:00.366
126
126e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:57,769
00:34.080
00:00.077
127
127e
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
1:59,905
00:36.216
00:00.687
127
127e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,178
00:34.489
00:00.409
128
128e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:00,280
00:36.591
00:00.375
128
128e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,195
00:34.506
00:00.017
129
129e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,609
00:36.920
00:00.329
129
129e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:58,432
00:34.743
00:00.237
130
130e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,614
00:36.925
00:00.005
130
130e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,852
00:35.163
00:00.420
131
131e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
N 3
N
3
2:00,941
00:37.252
00:00.327
131
131e
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
1:59,905
00:36.216
00:01.053
132
132e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,174
00:37.485
00:00.233
132
132e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:00,280
00:36.591
00:00.375
133
133e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,333
00:37.644
00:00.159
133
133e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,609
00:36.920
00:00.329
134
134e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,380
00:37.691
00:00.047
134
134e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,614
00:36.925
00:00.005
135
135e
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3
F2
3
2:01,438
00:37.749
00:00.058
135
135e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,174
00:37.485
00:00.560
136
136e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:01,989
00:38.300
00:00.551
136
136e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,333
00:37.644
00:00.159
137
137e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,087
00:38.398
00:00.098
137
137e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,380
00:37.691
00:00.047
138
138e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,650
00:38.961
00:00.563
138
138e
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3
F2
3
2:01,438
00:37.749
00:00.058
139
139e
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,324
00:39.635
00:00.674
139
139e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:01,989
00:38.300
00:00.551
140
140e
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
2:06,070
00:42.381
00:02.746
140
140e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,087
00:38.398
00:00.098
141
141e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,252
00:42.563
00:00.182
141
141e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,650
00:38.961
00:00.563
142
142e
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:06,958
00:43.269
00:00.706
142
142e
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,324
00:39.635
00:00.674
143
143e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:09,089
00:45.400
00:02.131
143
143e
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
2:06,070
00:42.381
00:02.746
144
144e
RUAULT Pierre-Hervé
Lotus Exige Cup
RUAULT Pierre-Hervé
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:12,223
00:48.534
00:03.134
144
144e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,252
00:42.563
00:00.182
145
145e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën Xsara
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën Xsara
FN 3
FN
3
2:12,583
00:48.894
00:00.360
145
145e
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:06,958
00:43.269
00:00.706
146
146e
BOISSON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOISSON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:27,403
01:03.714
00:14.820
146
146e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:09,089
00:45.400
00:02.131
147e