43ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:24,967
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:23,689
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,544
00:00.577
00:00.577
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,544
00:01.855
00:01.855
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,623
00:05.656
00:05.079
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,609
00:05.920
00:04.065
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:30,642
00:05.675
00:00.019
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:30,466
00:06.777
00:00.857
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,778
00:05.811
00:00.136
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,623
00:06.934
00:00.157
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,349
00:06.382
00:00.571
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,778
00:07.089
00:00.155
7
7e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,647
00:07.680
00:01.298
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,349
00:07.660
00:00.571
8
8e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,978
00:08.011
00:00.331
8
8e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,589
00:07.900
00:00.240
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,541
00:08.574
00:00.563
9
9e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,083
00:08.394
00:00.494
10
10e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,781
00:08.814
00:00.240
10
10e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,195
00:09.506
00:01.112
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,233
00:09.266
00:00.452
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,541
00:09.852
00:00.346
12
12e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,478
00:09.511
00:00.245
12
12e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,781
00:10.092
00:00.240
13
13e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:34,790
00:09.823
00:00.312
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,010
00:10.321
00:00.229
14
14e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,223
00:10.256
00:00.433
14
14e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,398
00:10.709
00:00.388
15
15e
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,231
00:10.264
00:00.008
15
15e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,701
00:11.012
00:00.303
16
16e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,444
00:10.477
00:00.213
16
16e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:34,707
00:11.018
00:00.006
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,578
00:10.611
00:00.134
17
17e
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
MILESI Sylvain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,987
00:11.298
00:00.280
18
18e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,616
00:10.649
00:00.038
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,444
00:11.755
00:00.457
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,015
00:11.048
00:00.399
19
19e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,578
00:11.889
00:00.134
20
20e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,022
00:11.055
00:00.007
20
20e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,616
00:11.927
00:00.038
21
21e
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,606
00:11.639
00:00.584
21
21e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,022
00:12.333
00:00.406
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,145
00:12.178
00:00.539
22
22e
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
CHABERT Romain
Dallara F399/01
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,606
00:12.917
00:00.584
23
23e
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
1:37,413
00:12.446
00:00.268
23
23e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,145
00:13.456
00:00.539
24
24e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,532
00:12.565
00:00.119
24
24e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:37,353
00:13.664
00:00.208
25
25e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,810
00:12.843
00:00.278
25
25e
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
VIARINO Jérôme
Lola T96-50 Cosworth
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
1:37,413
00:13.724
00:00.060
26
26e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,870
00:12.903
00:00.060
26
26e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,532
00:13.843
00:00.119
27
27e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,289
00:13.322
00:00.419
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,810
00:14.121
00:00.278
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,165
00:14.198
00:00.876
28
28e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,870
00:14.181
00:00.060
29
29e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:39,223
00:14.256
00:00.058
29
29e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,140
00:14.451
00:00.270
30
30e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,451
00:14.484
00:00.228
30
30e
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
OYA Anthony
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,469
00:14.780
00:00.329
31
31e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,918
00:14.951
00:00.467
31
31e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:39,091
00:15.402
00:00.622
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,080
00:15.113
00:00.162
32
32e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,451
00:15.762
00:00.360
33
33e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,270
00:15.303
00:00.190
33
33e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,664
00:15.975
00:00.213
34
34e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,353
00:15.386
00:00.083
34
34e
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DEVAUX Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,918
00:16.229
00:00.254
35
35e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,447
00:15.480
00:00.094
35
35e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,080
00:16.391
00:00.162
36
36e
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,690
00:15.723
00:00.243
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,270
00:16.581
00:00.190
37
37e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,596
00:16.629
00:00.906
37
37e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,353
00:16.664
00:00.083
38
38e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,686
00:16.719
00:00.090
38
38e
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
PELAT Fabien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,690
00:17.001
00:00.337
39
39e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,226
00:17.259
00:00.540
39
39e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,291
00:17.602
00:00.601
40
40e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:42,415
00:17.448
00:00.189
40
40e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,686
00:17.997
00:00.395
41
41e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,475
00:17.508
00:00.060
41
41e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,870
00:18.181
00:00.184
42
42e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,532
00:17.565
00:00.057
42
42e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,226
00:18.537
00:00.356
43
43e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,555
00:17.588
00:00.023
43
43e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,266
00:18.577
00:00.040
44
44e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,624
00:17.657
00:00.069
44
44e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:42,415
00:18.726
00:00.149
45
45e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,697
00:17.730
00:00.073
45
45e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,475
00:18.786
00:00.060
46
46e
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CNF 2
J
CNF
2
J
1:42,730
00:17.763
00:00.033
46
46e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,555
00:18.866
00:00.080
47
47e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,838
00:17.871
00:00.108
47
47e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,624
00:18.935
00:00.069
48
48e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,152
00:18.185
00:00.314
48
48e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F306 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,697
00:19.008
00:00.073
49
49e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:43,322
00:18.355
00:00.170
49
49e
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CARIFI Anthony
CVO R02 Honda
CNF 2
J
CNF
2
J
1:42,730
00:19.041
00:00.033
50
50e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,562
00:18.595
00:00.240
50
50e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,838
00:19.149
00:00.108
51
51e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:43,601
00:18.634
00:00.039
51
51e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,024
00:19.335
00:00.186
52
52e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,695
00:18.728
00:00.094
52
52e
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,115
00:19.426
00:00.091
53
53e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,901
00:18.934
00:00.206
53
53e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:43,322
00:19.633
00:00.207
54
54e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,117
00:19.150
00:00.216
54
54e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:43,390
00:19.701
00:00.068
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:44,536
00:19.569
00:00.419
55
55e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,407
00:19.718
00:00.017
56
56e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,551
00:19.584
00:00.015
56
56e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:43,601
00:19.912
00:00.194
57
57e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,782
00:19.815
00:00.231
57
57e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,695
00:20.006
00:00.094
58
58e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,867
00:19.900
00:00.085
58
58e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,901
00:20.212
00:00.206
59
59e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,381
00:20.414
00:00.514
59
59e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,041
00:20.352
00:00.140
60
60e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,525
00:20.558
00:00.144
60
60e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,117
00:20.428
00:00.076
61
61e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:45,836
00:20.869
00:00.311
61
61e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,551
00:20.862
00:00.434
62
62e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,105
00:21.138
00:00.269
62
62e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,728
00:21.039
00:00.177
63
63e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:46,532
00:21.565
00:00.427
63
63e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,782
00:21.093
00:00.054
64
64e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:46,686
00:21.719
00:00.154
64
64e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,864
00:21.175
00:00.082
65
65e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
1:46,972
00:22.005
00:00.286
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,502
00:21.813
00:00.638
66
66e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,042
00:22.075
00:00.070
66
66e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:45,516
00:21.827
00:00.014
67
67e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,249
00:22.282
00:00.207
67
67e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:45,816
00:22.127
00:00.300
68
68e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,550
00:22.583
00:00.301
68
68e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
POLGE Philippe
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:45,836
00:22.147
00:00.020
69
69e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,761
00:22.794
00:00.211
69
69e
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:45,940
00:22.251
00:00.104
70
70e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,012
00:23.045
00:00.251
70
70e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,105
00:22.416
00:00.165
71
71e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,270
00:23.303
00:00.258
71
71e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:46,499
00:22.810
00:00.394
72
72e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:48,318
00:23.351
00:00.048
72
72e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
1:46,972
00:23.283
00:00.473
73
73e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:48,457
00:23.490
00:00.139
73
73e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,034
00:23.345
00:00.062
74
74e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,533
00:23.566
00:00.076
74
74e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,092
00:23.403
00:00.058
75
75e
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,759
00:23.792
00:00.226
75
75e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,249
00:23.560
00:00.157
76
76e
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
FANCIULLO Marc
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:48,783
00:23.816
00:00.024
76
76e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,744
00:24.055
00:00.495
77
77e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:48,964
00:23.997
00:00.181
77
77e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,761
00:24.072
00:00.017
78
78e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,044
00:24.077
00:00.080
78
78e
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
DURAND Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,991
00:24.302
00:00.230
79
79e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,321
00:24.354
00:00.277
79
79e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,012
00:24.323
00:00.021
80
80e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,462
00:24.495
00:00.141
80
80e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,137
00:24.448
00:00.125
81
81e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:49,507
00:24.540
00:00.045
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,270
00:24.581
00:00.133
82
82e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:49,679
00:24.712
00:00.172
82
82e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:48,318
00:24.629
00:00.048
83
83e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,751
00:24.784
00:00.072
83
83e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:48,964
00:25.275
00:00.646
84
84e
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:49,857
00:24.890
00:00.106
84
84e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,044
00:25.355
00:00.080
85
85e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,415
00:25.448
00:00.558
85
85e
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
BARDOT Frédéric
Merlin MP 2000
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:49,118
00:25.429
00:00.074
86
86e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:50,514
00:25.547
00:00.099
86
86e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,131
00:25.442
00:00.013
87
87e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,857
00:25.890
00:00.343
87
87e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,321
00:25.632
00:00.190
88
88e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,313
00:26.346
00:00.456
88
88e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
MILESI Jordan
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:49,507
00:25.818
00:00.186
89
89e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,331
00:26.364
00:00.018
89
89e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:49,615
00:25.926
00:00.108
90
90e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,750
00:26.783
00:00.419
90
90e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,751
00:26.062
00:00.136
91
91e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,230
00:27.263
00:00.480
91
91e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:49,810
00:26.121
00:00.059
92
92e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,261
00:27.294
00:00.031
92
92e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,983
00:26.294
00:00.173
93
93e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,643
00:27.676
00:00.382
93
93e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:50,064
00:26.375
00:00.081
94
94e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,893
00:27.926
00:00.250
94
94e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,071
00:26.382
00:00.007
95
95e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:53,143
00:28.176
00:00.250
95
95e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,111
00:26.422
00:00.040
96
96e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,514
00:28.547
00:00.371
96
96e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,007
00:27.318
00:00.896
97
97e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,599
00:28.632
00:00.085
97
97e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,331
00:27.642
00:00.324
98
98e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:53,734
00:28.767
00:00.135
98
98e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,736
00:28.047
00:00.405
99
99e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,770
00:28.803
00:00.036
99
99e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,023
00:28.334
00:00.287
100
100e
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:53,890
00:28.923
00:00.120
100
100e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,230
00:28.541
00:00.207
101
101e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,050
00:29.083
00:00.160
101
101e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,261
00:28.572
00:00.031
102
102e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:54,195
00:29.228
00:00.145
102
102e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:52,792
00:29.103
00:00.531
103
103e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,257
00:29.290
00:00.062
103
103e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,893
00:29.204
00:00.101
104
104e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,356
00:29.389
00:00.099
104
104e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,940
00:29.251
00:00.047
105
105e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,534
00:29.567
00:00.178
105
105e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,514
00:29.825
00:00.574
106
106e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,747
00:29.780
00:00.213
106
106e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:53,587
00:29.898
00:00.073
107
107e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:55,001
00:30.034
00:00.254
107
107e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:53,650
00:29.961
00:00.063
108
108e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,532
00:30.565
00:00.531
108
108e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,770
00:30.081
00:00.120
109
109e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,693
00:30.726
00:00.161
109
109e
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
MICHON Eric
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:53,890
00:30.201
00:00.120
110
110e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:55,834
00:30.867
00:00.141
110
110e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,013
00:30.324
00:00.123
111
111e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:56,161
00:31.194
00:00.327
111
111e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,150
00:30.461
00:00.137
112
112e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,569
00:31.602
00:00.408
112
112e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen FF Ford
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,257
00:30.568
00:00.107
113
113e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,674
00:31.707
00:00.105
113
113e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:54,417
00:30.728
00:00.160
114
114e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,920
00:31.953
00:00.246
114
114e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,534
00:30.845
00:00.117
115
115e
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,094
00:32.127
00:00.174
115
115e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,287
00:31.598
00:00.753
116
116e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,525
00:32.558
00:00.431
116
116e
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
BERGER Thierry
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,693
00:32.004
00:00.406
117
117e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,212
00:33.245
00:00.687
117
117e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
1:55,834
00:32.145
00:00.141
118
118e
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:58,383
00:33.416
00:00.171
118
118e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,987
00:32.298
00:00.153
119
119e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
1:58,607
00:33.640
00:00.224
119
119e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,012
00:32.323
00:00.025
120
120e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,752
00:33.785
00:00.145
120
120e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:56,146
00:32.457
00:00.134
121
121e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:58,855
00:33.888
00:00.103
121
121e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,397
00:32.708
00:00.251
122
122e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:58,948
00:33.981
00:00.093
122
122e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,569
00:32.880
00:00.172
123
123e
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,465
00:34.498
00:00.517
123
123e
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
LATELLA Joseph
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,094
00:33.405
00:00.525
124
124e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,611
00:34.644
00:00.146
124
124e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,228
00:33.539
00:00.134
125
125e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:59,727
00:34.760
00:00.116
125
125e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,525
00:33.836
00:00.297
126
126e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,883
00:34.916
00:00.156
126
126e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
N 3
N
3
1:57,692
00:34.003
00:00.167
127
127e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:00,077
00:35.110
00:00.194
127
127e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:57,769
00:34.080
00:00.077
128
128e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,695
00:35.728
00:00.618
128
128e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,178
00:34.489
00:00.409
129
129e
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
2:00,928
00:35.961
00:00.233
129
129e
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
SCUSSEL Michael
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:58,383
00:34.694
00:00.205
130
130e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
N 3
N
3
2:01,126
00:36.159
00:00.198
130
130e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:58,432
00:34.743
00:00.049
131
131e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:01,616
00:36.649
00:00.490
131
131e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,752
00:35.063
00:00.320
132
132e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,964
00:36.997
00:00.348
132
132e
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
CURE Gérard
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,465
00:35.776
00:00.713
133
133e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:02,032
00:37.065
00:00.068
133
133e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,883
00:36.194
00:00.418
134
134e
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,493
00:37.526
00:00.461
134
134e
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REYNOUARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
1:59,905
00:36.216
00:00.022
135
135e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,688
00:37.721
00:00.195
135
135e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:00,280
00:36.591
00:00.375
136
136e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:03,424
00:38.457
00:00.736
136
136e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,614
00:36.925
00:00.334
137
137e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,818
00:38.851
00:00.394
137
137e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,174
00:37.485
00:00.560
138
138e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:03,841
00:38.874
00:00.023
138
138e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,333
00:37.644
00:00.159
139
139e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:04,100
00:39.133
00:00.259
139
139e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,380
00:37.691
00:00.047
140
140e
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
2:05,561
00:40.594
00:01.461
140
140e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:01,989
00:38.300
00:00.609
141
141e
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:09,348
00:44.381
00:03.787
141
141e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,087
00:38.398
00:00.098
142
142e
RUAULT Pierre-Hervé
Lotus Exige Cup
RUAULT Pierre-Hervé
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:12,584
00:47.617
00:03.236
142
142e
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
RULLIERE Serge
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,493
00:38.804
00:00.406
143
143e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:13,908
00:48.941
00:01.324
143
143e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,650
00:38.961
00:00.157
144
144e
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
LASNIER Philippe
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:22,090
00:57.123
00:08.182
144
144e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:03,841
00:40.152
00:01.191
145
145e
BOISSON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOISSON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:27,992
01:03.025
00:05.902
145
145e
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIAL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
2:05,561
00:41.872
00:01.720
146e
146
146e
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RISO André
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:06,958
00:43.269
00:01.397
147e