57ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
57ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
156 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:49,779
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:43,709
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:57,708
00:07.929
00:07.929
2
2e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,024
00:00.315
00:00.315
3
3e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
2:58,110
00:08.331
00:00.402
3
3e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20 A Bmw
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20 A Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,944
00:03.235
00:02.920
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,139
00:11.360
00:03.029
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:49,828
00:06.119
00:02.884
5
5e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,083
00:15.304
00:03.944
5
5e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,281
00:06.572
00:00.453
6
6e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,349
00:18.570
00:03.266
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:51,402
00:07.693
00:01.121
7
7e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
3:08,720
00:18.941
00:00.371
7
7e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,211
00:10.502
00:02.809
8
8e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:09,229
00:19.450
00:00.509
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,038
00:12.329
00:01.827
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
3:09,234
00:19.455
00:00.005
9
9e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,077
00:12.368
00:00.039
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
3:10,580
00:20.801
00:01.346
10
10e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,308
00:12.599
00:00.231
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
3:11,819
00:22.040
00:01.239
11
11e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,450
00:12.741
00:00.142
12
12e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,361
00:22.582
00:00.542
12
12e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,695
00:12.986
00:00.245
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
3:13,581
00:23.802
00:01.220
13
13e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,748
00:13.039
00:00.053
14
14e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:16,232
00:26.453
00:02.651
14
14e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
2:56,750
00:13.041
00:00.002
15
15e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:16,641
00:26.862
00:00.409
15
15e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,749
00:15.040
00:01.999
16
16e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:17,429
00:27.650
00:00.788
16
16e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
2:58,767
00:15.058
00:00.018
17
17e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
3:18,204
00:28.425
00:00.775
17
17e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:58,899
00:15.190
00:00.132
18
18e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,529
00:28.750
00:00.325
18
18e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,203
00:15.494
00:00.304
19
19e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,055
00:31.276
00:02.526
19
19e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:59,205
00:15.496
00:00.002
20
20e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:21,116
00:31.337
00:00.061
20
20e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,893
00:16.184
00:00.688
21
21e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:22,481
00:32.702
00:01.365
21
21e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,301
00:16.592
00:00.408
22
22e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
3:22,549
00:32.770
00:00.068
22
22e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
3:00,621
00:16.912
00:00.320
23
23e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:22,579
00:32.800
00:00.030
23
23e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,315
00:17.606
00:00.694
24
24e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:22,971
00:33.192
00:00.392
24
24e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,714
00:18.005
00:00.399
25
25e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:24,575
00:34.796
00:01.604
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,102
00:18.393
00:00.388
26
26e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:25,353
00:35.574
00:00.778
26
26e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
3:03,113
00:19.404
00:01.011
27
27e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:25,513
00:35.734
00:00.160
27
27e
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:03,182
00:19.473
00:00.069
28
28e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:26,329
00:36.550
00:00.816
28
28e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
3:03,699
00:19.990
00:00.517
29
29e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
3:27,780
00:38.001
00:01.451
29
29e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,306
00:20.597
00:00.607
30
30e
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:27,866
00:38.087
00:00.086
30
30e
PERREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio
Norma M20 2B Honda
PERREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio
Norma M20 2B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,430
00:20.721
00:00.124
31
31e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS
GTTS
3:28,211
00:38.432
00:00.345
31
31e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
3:04,663
00:20.954
00:00.233
32
32e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,230
00:38.451
00:00.019
32
32e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,083
00:21.374
00:00.420
33
33e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:28,338
00:38.559
00:00.108
33
33e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
3:05,239
00:21.530
00:00.156
34
34e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:28,791
00:39.012
00:00.453
34
34e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
3:05,502
00:21.793
00:00.263
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:28,946
00:39.167
00:00.155
35
35e
COSSON Anthony
Ferrari 430
COSSON Anthony
Ferrari 430
GTTS
GTTS
3:05,803
00:22.094
00:00.301
36
36e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:28,962
00:39.183
00:00.016
36
36e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:06,550
00:22.841
00:00.747
37
37e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:28,993
00:39.214
00:00.031
37
37e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,576
00:22.867
00:00.026
38
38e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:29,418
00:39.639
00:00.425
38
38e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:07,974
00:24.265
00:01.398
39
39e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:29,634
00:39.855
00:00.216
39
39e
HAYOT Gaetan
Volkswagen Golf Lehmann
HAYOT Gaetan
Volkswagen Golf Lehmann
H 5
H
5
3:09,199
00:25.490
00:01.225
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,931
00:40.152
00:00.297
40
40e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:09,229
00:25.520
00:00.030
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
3:30,342
00:40.563
00:00.411
41
41e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,784
00:26.075
00:00.555
42
42e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:31,628
00:41.849
00:01.286
42
42e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:10,441
00:26.732
00:00.657
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,797
00:42.018
00:00.169
43
43e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
3:10,580
00:26.871
00:00.139
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:31,833
00:42.054
00:00.036
44
44e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:11,399
00:27.690
00:00.819
45
45e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
3:32,943
00:43.164
00:01.110
45
45e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:11,544
00:27.835
00:00.145
46
46e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:33,262
00:43.483
00:00.319
46
46e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:11,604
00:27.895
00:00.060
47
47e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:33,692
00:43.913
00:00.430
47
47e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,608
00:27.899
00:00.004
48
48e
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:33,962
00:44.183
00:00.270
48
48e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9/90
CNF 3
CNF
3
3:11,615
00:27.906
00:00.007
49
49e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
3:35,177
00:45.398
00:01.215
49
49e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
3:11,819
00:28.110
00:00.204
50
50e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:35,834
00:46.055
00:00.657
50
50e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
3:12,129
00:28.420
00:00.310
51
51e
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
3:35,982
00:46.203
00:00.148
51
51e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:12,421
00:28.712
00:00.292
52
52e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:36,132
00:46.353
00:00.150
52
52e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:12,425
00:28.716
00:00.004
53
53e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
3:36,925
00:47.146
00:00.793
53
53e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,959
00:29.250
00:00.534
54
54e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
H 5
H
5
3:37,720
00:47.941
00:00.795
54
54e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:12,961
00:29.252
00:00.002
55
55e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:38,017
00:48.238
00:00.297
55
55e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS
GTTS
3:14,031
00:30.322
00:01.070
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:38,173
00:48.394
00:00.156
56
56e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:14,203
00:30.494
00:00.172
57
57e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:38,255
00:48.476
00:00.082
57
57e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:14,326
00:30.617
00:00.123
58
58e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,473
00:48.694
00:00.218
58
58e
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:14,653
00:30.944
00:00.327
59
59e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,029
00:49.250
00:00.556
59
59e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,089
00:31.380
00:00.436
60
60e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:39,661
00:49.882
00:00.632
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,775
00:32.066
00:00.686
61
61e
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
3:40,238
00:50.459
00:00.577
61
61e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:15,915
00:32.206
00:00.140
62
62e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
F2 3
F2
3
3:40,321
00:50.542
00:00.083
62
62e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,983
00:32.274
00:00.068
63
63e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara F388 Hayabusa
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara F388 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
3:40,563
00:50.784
00:00.242
63
63e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:16,083
00:32.374
00:00.100
64
64e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:41,127
00:51.348
00:00.564
64
64e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,425
00:32.716
00:00.342
65
65e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:41,163
00:51.384
00:00.036
65
65e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:16,531
00:32.822
00:00.106
66
66e
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,165
00:51.386
00:00.002
66
66e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:16,641
00:32.932
00:00.110
67
67e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
3:42,479
00:52.700
00:01.314
67
67e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,204
00:33.495
00:00.563
68
68e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:42,805
00:53.026
00:00.326
68
68e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,287
00:33.578
00:00.083
69
69e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:42,958
00:53.179
00:00.153
69
69e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:17,668
00:33.959
00:00.381
70
70e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:43,272
00:53.493
00:00.314
70
70e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,725
00:34.016
00:00.057
71
71e
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:43,680
00:53.901
00:00.408
71
71e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:18,335
00:34.626
00:00.610
72
72e
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:43,726
00:53.947
00:00.046
72
72e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,752
00:36.043
00:01.417
73
73e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
3:44,100
00:54.321
00:00.374
73
73e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,808
00:36.099
00:00.056
74
74e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:44,527
00:54.748
00:00.427
74
74e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:19,995
00:36.286
00:00.187
75
75e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:45,182
00:55.403
00:00.655
75
75e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
3:20,606
00:36.897
00:00.611
76
76e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:45,344
00:55.565
00:00.162
76
76e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:21,170
00:37.461
00:00.564
77
77e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:46,065
00:56.286
00:00.721
77
77e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
H 5
H
5
3:21,478
00:37.769
00:00.308
78
78e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:46,253
00:56.474
00:00.188
78
78e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
H 5
H
5
3:21,789
00:38.080
00:00.311
79
79e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
3:47,899
00:58.120
00:01.646
79
79e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:21,927
00:38.218
00:00.138
80
80e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:49,548
00:59.769
00:01.649
80
80e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,103
00:39.394
00:01.176
81
81e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:50,088
01:00.309
00:00.540
81
81e
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,398
00:39.689
00:00.295
82
82e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:50,255
01:00.476
00:00.167
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:23,453
00:39.744
00:00.055
83
83e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:50,430
01:00.651
00:00.175
83
83e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,613
00:39.904
00:00.160
84
84e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,482
01:00.703
00:00.052
84
84e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:23,756
00:40.047
00:00.143
85
85e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:50,778
01:00.999
00:00.296
85
85e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:23,873
00:40.164
00:00.117
86
86e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:51,643
01:01.864
00:00.865
86
86e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:24,068
00:40.359
00:00.195
87
87e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:53,197
01:03.418
00:01.554
87
87e
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,118
00:40.409
00:00.050
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:53,757
01:03.978
00:00.560
88
88e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:24,121
00:40.412
00:00.003
89
89e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:54,020
01:04.241
00:00.263
89
89e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
3:24,508
00:40.799
00:00.387
90
90e
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
H 4
H
4
3:54,922
01:05.143
00:00.902
90
90e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:24,575
00:40.866
00:00.067
91
91e
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:55,295
01:05.516
00:00.373
91
91e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
F2 3
F2
3
3:24,587
00:40.878
00:00.012
92
92e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
3:55,586
01:05.807
00:00.291
92
92e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara F388 Hayabusa
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara F388 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
3:24,654
00:40.945
00:00.067
93
93e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:55,705
01:05.926
00:00.119
93
93e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:25,026
00:41.317
00:00.372
94
94e
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:55,981
01:06.202
00:00.276
94
94e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,296
00:41.587
00:00.270
95
95e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:56,686
01:06.907
00:00.705
95
95e
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
3:25,726
00:42.017
00:00.430
96
96e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
3:57,546
01:07.767
00:00.860
96
96e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:26,259
00:42.550
00:00.533
97
97e
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,832
01:08.053
00:00.286
97
97e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:27,033
00:43.324
00:00.774
98
98e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:58,445
01:08.666
00:00.613
98
98e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:27,280
00:43.571
00:00.247
99
99e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:58,687
01:08.908
00:00.242
99
99e
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,772
00:44.063
00:00.492
100
100e
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:58,768
01:08.989
00:00.081
100
100e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
3:27,792
00:44.083
00:00.020
101
101e
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:59,116
01:09.337
00:00.348
101
101e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:28,390
00:44.681
00:00.598
102
102e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:59,633
01:09.854
00:00.517
102
102e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:28,791
00:45.082
00:00.401
103
103e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
FA 3
FA
3
4:00,982
01:11.203
00:01.349
103
103e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:30,319
00:46.610
00:01.528
104
104e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
F2
3
4:01,674
01:11.895
00:00.692
104
104e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:30,872
00:47.163
00:00.553
105
105e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,382
01:12.603
00:00.708
105
105e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:32,580
00:48.871
00:01.708
106
106e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
4:03,087
01:13.308
00:00.705
106
106e
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
H 4
H
4
3:32,950
00:49.241
00:00.370
107
107e
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
H 5
H
5
4:03,129
01:13.350
00:00.042
107
107e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:34,495
00:50.786
00:01.545
108
108e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
4:03,617
01:13.838
00:00.488
108
108e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:34,543
00:50.834
00:00.048
109
109e
MICLO Nicolas
Renault Clio
MICLO Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:03,659
01:13.880
00:00.042
109
109e
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
3:35,088
00:51.379
00:00.545
110
110e
SCHILLING Cédric
BMW M3 E36
SCHILLING Cédric
BMW M3 E36
H 5
H
5
4:03,763
01:13.984
00:00.104
110
110e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
3:35,177
00:51.468
00:00.089
111
111e
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
4:04,256
01:14.477
00:00.493
111
111e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:35,266
00:51.557
00:00.089
112
112e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,761
01:14.982
00:00.505
112
112e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:35,308
00:51.599
00:00.042
113
113e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
FC 4
FC
4
4:04,982
01:15.203
00:00.221
113
113e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
F2
3
3:35,382
00:51.673
00:00.074
114
114e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
4:06,702
01:16.923
00:01.720
114
114e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:35,909
00:52.200
00:00.527
115
115e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
4:08,287
01:18.508
00:01.585
115
115e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:36,054
00:52.345
00:00.145
116
116e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:08,752
01:18.973
00:00.465
116
116e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,295
00:52.586
00:00.241
117
117e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
4:09,619
01:19.840
00:00.867
117
117e
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:36,743
00:53.034
00:00.448
118
118e
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,382
01:22.603
00:02.763
118
118e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:36,874
00:53.165
00:00.131
119
119e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
A 4
A
4
4:12,612
01:22.833
00:00.230
119
119e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,953
00:53.244
00:00.079
120
120e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
4:13,766
01:23.987
00:01.154
120
120e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:38,505
00:54.796
00:01.552
121
121e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,771
01:23.992
00:00.005
121
121e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:39,661
00:55.952
00:01.156
122
122e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
4:16,876
01:27.097
00:03.105
122
122e
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:39,841
00:56.132
00:00.180
123
123e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:17,053
01:27.274
00:00.177
123
123e
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:39,953
00:56.244
00:00.112
124
124e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:18,069
01:28.290
00:01.016
124
124e
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:40,925
00:57.216
00:00.972
125
125e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:18,084
01:28.305
00:00.015
125
125e
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,198
00:57.489
00:00.273
126
126e
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:18,815
01:29.036
00:00.731
126
126e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,348
00:57.639
00:00.150
127
127e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:26,942
01:37.163
00:08.127
127
127e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
3:43,906
01:00.197
00:02.558
128
128e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:37,022
01:47.243
00:10.080
128
128e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:44,412
01:00.703
00:00.506
129
129e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:41,993
01:52.214
00:04.971
129
129e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:44,527
01:00.818
00:00.115
130
130e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,606
01:53.827
00:01.613
130
130e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:45,165
01:01.456
00:00.638
131
131e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
4:44,977
01:55.198
00:01.371
131
131e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:45,388
01:01.679
00:00.223
132
132e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
4:53,115
02:03.336
00:08.138
132
132e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:45,871
01:02.162
00:00.483
133
133e
WEYH Gilbert
Peugeot Drive
WEYH Gilbert
Peugeot Drive
CNF 1
CNF
1
5:45,293
02:55.514
00:52.178
133
133e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:46,006
01:02.297
00:00.135
134e
134
134e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:46,015
01:02.306
00:00.009
135e
135
135e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,126
01:02.417
00:00.111
136e
136
136e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
FA 3
FA
3
3:47,246
01:03.537
00:01.120
137e
137
137e
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
H 5
H
5
3:48,334
01:04.625
00:01.088
138e
138
138e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,489
01:05.780
00:01.155
139e
139
139e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,952
01:06.243
00:00.463
140e
140
140e
MICLO Nicolas
Renault Clio
MICLO Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
3:50,542
01:06.833
00:00.590
141e
141
141e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:50,675
01:06.966
00:00.133
142e
142
142e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:51,945
01:08.236
00:01.270
143e
143
143e
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:52,260
01:08.551
00:00.315
144e
144
144e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
FA 1
FA
1
3:55,346
01:11.637
00:03.086
145e
145
145e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:56,513
01:12.804
00:01.167
146e
146
146e
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,046
01:13.337
00:00.533
147e
147
147e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:57,122
01:13.413
00:00.076
148e
148
148e
SCHILLING Cédric
BMW M3 E36
SCHILLING Cédric
BMW M3 E36
H 5
H
5
3:57,137
01:13.428
00:00.015
149e
149
149e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:57,812
01:14.103
00:00.675
150e
150
150e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,794
01:17.085
00:02.982
151e
151
151e
WEHRUNG Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
WEHRUNG Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 2
F2
2
4:03,565
01:19.856
00:02.771
152e
152
152e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
A 4
A
4
4:04,803
01:21.094
00:01.238
153e
153
153e
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:06,991
01:23.282
00:02.188
154e
154
154e
WEYH Gilbert
Peugeot Drive
WEYH Gilbert
Peugeot Drive
CNF 1
CNF
1
4:07,197
01:23.488
00:00.206
155e
155
155e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:08,173
01:24.464
00:00.976
156e
156
156e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:14,450
01:30.741
00:06.277