57ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
57ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
151 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:28,029
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:28,029
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,215
00:03.186
00:03.186
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,046
00:03.017
00:03.017
3
3e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
2:32,291
00:04.262
00:01.076
3
3e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
2:32,291
00:04.262
00:01.245
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,223
00:05.194
00:00.932
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,898
00:04.869
00:00.607
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
2:36,588
00:08.559
00:03.365
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
2:35,591
00:07.562
00:02.693
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,632
00:12.603
00:04.044
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,592
00:10.563
00:03.001
7
7e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,060
00:13.031
00:00.428
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,485
00:11.456
00:00.893
8
8e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20 A Bmw
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20 A Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,216
00:13.187
00:00.156
8
8e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,535
00:12.506
00:01.050
9
9e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,628
00:13.599
00:00.412
9
9e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20 A Bmw
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20 A Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,216
00:13.187
00:00.681
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,535
00:14.506
00:00.907
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,427
00:13.398
00:00.211
11
11e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,478
00:16.449
00:01.943
11
11e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,628
00:13.599
00:00.201
12
12e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,468
00:17.439
00:00.990
12
12e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,952
00:15.923
00:02.324
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,924
00:17.895
00:00.456
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,468
00:17.439
00:01.516
14
14e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,999
00:17.970
00:00.075
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,761
00:17.732
00:00.293
15
15e
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
2:46,724
00:18.695
00:00.725
15
15e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302/04 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,999
00:17.970
00:00.238
16
16e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,189
00:19.160
00:00.465
16
16e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,220
00:18.191
00:00.221
17
17e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,984
00:20.955
00:01.795
17
17e
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
E2SS 30
E2SS
30
2:46,400
00:18.371
00:00.180
18
18e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,431
00:21.402
00:00.447
18
18e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,585
00:18.556
00:00.185
19
19e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:51,041
00:23.012
00:01.610
19
19e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,950
00:20.921
00:02.365
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,623
00:23.594
00:00.582
20
20e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,431
00:21.402
00:00.481
21
21e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,228
00:24.199
00:00.605
21
21e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,660
00:22.631
00:01.229
22
22e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,262
00:24.233
00:00.034
22
22e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,623
00:23.594
00:00.963
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,301
00:24.272
00:00.039
23
23e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,228
00:24.199
00:00.605
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,323
00:24.294
00:00.022
24
24e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,262
00:24.233
00:00.034
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:52,940
00:24.911
00:00.617
25
25e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,301
00:24.272
00:00.039
26
26e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,323
00:25.294
00:00.383
26
26e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,323
00:24.294
00:00.022
27
27e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:53,495
00:25.466
00:00.172
27
27e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:52,940
00:24.911
00:00.617
28
28e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,155
00:26.126
00:00.660
28
28e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,323
00:25.294
00:00.383
29
29e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,873
00:26.844
00:00.718
29
29e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:53,495
00:25.466
00:00.172
30
30e
PERREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio
Norma M20 2B Honda
PERREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio
Norma M20 2B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,956
00:26.927
00:00.083
30
30e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,155
00:26.126
00:00.660
31
31e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,827
00:27.798
00:00.871
31
31e
PERREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio
Norma M20 2B Honda
PERREZ-PASCUAL Dionisio
Norma M20 2B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,780
00:26.751
00:00.625
32
32e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,986
00:27.957
00:00.159
32
32e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,873
00:26.844
00:00.093
33
33e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,254
00:28.225
00:00.268
33
33e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,827
00:27.798
00:00.954
34
34e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,506
00:28.477
00:00.252
34
34e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,986
00:27.957
00:00.159
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,809
00:28.780
00:00.303
35
35e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,254
00:28.225
00:00.268
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,946
00:28.917
00:00.137
36
36e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,386
00:28.357
00:00.132
37
37e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
2:57,922
00:29.893
00:00.976
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,809
00:28.780
00:00.423
38
38e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:58,289
00:30.260
00:00.367
38
38e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,946
00:28.917
00:00.137
39
39e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
2:58,326
00:30.297
00:00.037
39
39e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 07
DE 1
DE
1
2:57,559
00:29.530
00:00.613
40
40e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,564
00:30.535
00:00.238
40
40e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:57,633
00:29.604
00:00.074
41
41e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,230
00:31.201
00:00.666
41
41e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
2:58,326
00:30.297
00:00.693
42
42e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:59,389
00:31.360
00:00.159
42
42e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,564
00:30.535
00:00.238
43
43e
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,570
00:31.541
00:00.181
43
43e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,230
00:31.201
00:00.666
44
44e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
2:59,800
00:31.771
00:00.230
44
44e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:59,389
00:31.360
00:00.159
45
45e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,804
00:31.775
00:00.004
45
45e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,413
00:31.384
00:00.024
46
46e
COSSON Anthony
Ferrari 430
COSSON Anthony
Ferrari 430
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,222
00:32.193
00:00.418
46
46e
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
HUGUEL Arnaud
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,570
00:31.541
00:00.157
47
47e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:01,032
00:33.003
00:00.810
47
47e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
HECHE Yann
Tatuus Formula Master
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
2:59,800
00:31.771
00:00.230
48
48e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,501
00:33.472
00:00.469
48
48e
COSSON Anthony
Ferrari 430
COSSON Anthony
Ferrari 430
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,222
00:32.193
00:00.422
49
49e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,287
00:34.258
00:00.786
49
49e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:01,032
00:33.003
00:00.810
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:02,457
00:34.428
00:00.170
50
50e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,501
00:33.472
00:00.469
51
51e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
3:02,684
00:34.655
00:00.227
51
51e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
3:01,813
00:33.784
00:00.312
52
52e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,987
00:34.958
00:00.303
52
52e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,287
00:34.258
00:00.474
53
53e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,219
00:37.190
00:02.232
53
53e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:02,457
00:34.428
00:00.170
54
54e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:05,951
00:37.922
00:00.732
54
54e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,811
00:34.782
00:00.354
55
55e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:06,059
00:38.030
00:00.108
55
55e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,219
00:37.190
00:02.408
56
56e
HAYOT Gaetan
Volkswagen Golf Lehmann
HAYOT Gaetan
Volkswagen Golf Lehmann
H 5
H
5
3:06,757
00:38.728
00:00.698
56
56e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:05,524
00:37.495
00:00.305
57
57e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,051
00:39.022
00:00.294
57
57e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:06,006
00:37.977
00:00.482
58
58e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,818
00:39.789
00:00.767
58
58e
HAYOT Gaetan
Volkswagen Golf Lehmann
HAYOT Gaetan
Volkswagen Golf Lehmann
H 5
H
5
3:06,757
00:38.728
00:00.751
59
59e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:07,949
00:39.920
00:00.131
59
59e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,051
00:39.022
00:00.294
60
60e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:08,007
00:39.978
00:00.058
60
60e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,227
00:39.198
00:00.176
61
61e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:08,046
00:40.017
00:00.039
61
61e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:07,949
00:39.920
00:00.722
62
62e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:09,543
00:41.514
00:01.497
62
62e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Renault Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:08,007
00:39.978
00:00.058
63
63e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS
GTTS
3:10,110
00:42.081
00:00.567
63
63e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:08,046
00:40.017
00:00.039
64
64e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:10,135
00:42.106
00:00.025
64
64e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,411
00:40.382
00:00.365
65
65e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:10,893
00:42.864
00:00.758
65
65e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,912
00:40.883
00:00.501
66
66e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,021
00:43.992
00:01.128
66
66e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:09,543
00:41.514
00:00.631
67
67e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,155
00:44.126
00:00.134
67
67e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS
GTTS
3:10,110
00:42.081
00:00.567
68
68e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,301
00:44.272
00:00.146
68
68e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:10,893
00:42.864
00:00.783
69
69e
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:12,776
00:44.747
00:00.475
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,312
00:43.283
00:00.419
70
70e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:12,800
00:44.771
00:00.024
70
70e
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:11,596
00:43.567
00:00.284
71
71e
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
3:12,897
00:44.868
00:00.097
71
71e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,021
00:43.992
00:00.425
72
72e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9/90
CNF 3
CNF
3
3:13,169
00:45.140
00:00.272
72
72e
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAQUET Roland
Tatuus FR 2000
E2SS 2.
E2SS
2.
3:12,137
00:44.108
00:00.116
73
73e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,228
00:46.199
00:01.059
73
73e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara F388 Hayabusa
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara F388 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
3:12,175
00:44.146
00:00.038
74
74e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,768
00:46.739
00:00.540
74
74e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,301
00:44.272
00:00.126
75
75e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:15,133
00:47.104
00:00.365
75
75e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:12,800
00:44.771
00:00.499
76
76e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,735
00:47.706
00:00.602
76
76e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9/90
CNF 3
CNF
3
3:13,169
00:45.140
00:00.369
77
77e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
FC 4
FC
4
3:15,817
00:47.788
00:00.082
77
77e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,228
00:46.199
00:01.059
78
78e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
H 5
H
5
3:16,112
00:48.083
00:00.295
78
78e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Peugeot RCZ Racing Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:14,345
00:46.316
00:00.117
79
79e
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,571
00:48.542
00:00.459
79
79e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,449
00:46.420
00:00.104
80
80e
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,677
00:48.648
00:00.106
80
80e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,735
00:47.706
00:01.286
81
81e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:16,815
00:48.786
00:00.138
81
81e
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
JEANROY Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
FC 4
FC
4
3:15,817
00:47.788
00:00.082
82
82e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:17,842
00:49.813
00:01.027
82
82e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
H 5
H
5
3:16,112
00:48.083
00:00.295
83
83e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:17,967
00:49.938
00:00.125
83
83e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:16,505
00:48.476
00:00.393
84
84e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:18,349
00:50.320
00:00.382
84
84e
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
BECCU Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,571
00:48.542
00:00.066
85
85e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,636
00:50.607
00:00.287
85
85e
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FADE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,677
00:48.648
00:00.106
86
86e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:19,205
00:51.176
00:00.569
86
86e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:16,815
00:48.786
00:00.138
87
87e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,692
00:51.663
00:00.487
87
87e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:17,780
00:49.751
00:00.965
88
88e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:19,752
00:51.723
00:00.060
88
88e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:17,842
00:49.813
00:00.062
89
89e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:20,410
00:52.381
00:00.658
89
89e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:18,594
00:50.565
00:00.752
90
90e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,896
00:52.867
00:00.486
90
90e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,636
00:50.607
00:00.042
91
91e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:20,923
00:52.894
00:00.027
91
91e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:19,205
00:51.176
00:00.569
92
92e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,534
00:53.505
00:00.611
92
92e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:19,749
00:51.720
00:00.544
93
93e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,871
00:53.842
00:00.337
93
93e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:20,174
00:52.145
00:00.425
94
94e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:23,835
00:55.806
00:01.964
94
94e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,896
00:52.867
00:00.722
95
95e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
3:24,825
00:56.796
00:00.990
95
95e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:20,923
00:52.894
00:00.027
96
96e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:24,983
00:56.954
00:00.158
96
96e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,234
00:53.205
00:00.311
97
97e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,184
00:57.155
00:00.201
97
97e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Integra Type R
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,534
00:53.505
00:00.300
98
98e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:25,272
00:57.243
00:00.088
98
98e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,871
00:53.842
00:00.337
99
99e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:26,409
00:58.380
00:01.137
99
99e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
3:22,645
00:54.616
00:00.774
100
100e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:26,884
00:58.855
00:00.475
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:22,886
00:54.857
00:00.241
101
101e
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:26,957
00:58.928
00:00.073
101
101e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
H 5
H
5
3:23,806
00:55.777
00:00.920
102
102e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,140
00:59.111
00:00.183
102
102e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:23,835
00:55.806
00:00.029
103
103e
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
H 4
H
4
3:27,248
00:59.219
00:00.108
103
103e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:24,321
00:56.292
00:00.486
104
104e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:27,958
00:59.929
00:00.710
104
104e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:25,272
00:57.243
00:00.951
105
105e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,773
01:00.744
00:00.815
105
105e
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
GALMICHE Franck
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,376
00:57.347
00:00.104
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,991
01:00.962
00:00.218
106
106e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:26,409
00:58.380
00:01.033
107
107e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:30,941
01:02.912
00:01.950
107
107e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:26,884
00:58.855
00:00.475
108
108e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:31,031
01:03.002
00:00.090
108
108e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,140
00:59.111
00:00.256
109
109e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
F2
3
3:31,961
01:03.932
00:00.930
109
109e
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
H 4
H
4
3:27,248
00:59.219
00:00.108
110
110e
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,567
01:05.538
00:01.606
110
110e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:27,830
00:59.801
00:00.582
111
111e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:33,730
01:05.701
00:00.163
111
111e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,773
01:00.744
00:00.943
112
112e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:33,881
01:05.852
00:00.151
112
112e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,991
01:00.962
00:00.218
113
113e
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:35,297
01:07.268
00:01.416
113
113e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:30,848
01:02.819
00:01.857
114
114e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:35,959
01:07.930
00:00.662
114
114e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:30,941
01:02.912
00:00.093
115
115e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:36,226
01:08.197
00:00.267
115
115e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:31,140
01:03.111
00:00.199
116
116e
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:36,464
01:08.435
00:00.238
116
116e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
F2
3
3:31,961
01:03.932
00:00.821
117
117e
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:39,044
01:11.015
00:02.580
117
117e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:32,293
01:04.264
00:00.332
118
118e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:40,339
01:12.310
00:01.295
118
118e
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
GARCETTE Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,567
01:05.538
00:01.274
119
119e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,733
01:12.704
00:00.394
119
119e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:33,704
01:05.675
00:00.137
120
120e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:43,778
01:15.749
00:03.045
120
120e
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
DI NISI Marc
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:35,297
01:07.268
00:01.593
121
121e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
FA 3
FA
3
3:43,930
01:15.901
00:00.152
121
121e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:35,959
01:07.930
00:00.662
122
122e
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
H 5
H
5
3:44,543
01:16.514
00:00.613
122
122e
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PETITDEMANGE Gaëtan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:36,464
01:08.435
00:00.505
123
123e
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:44,559
01:16.530
00:00.016
123
123e
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCHERRER Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,736
01:10.707
00:02.272
124
124e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
3:45,211
01:17.182
00:00.652
124
124e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:39,830
01:11.801
00:01.094
125
125e
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,307
01:17.278
00:00.096
125
125e
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
GOETZ Franck
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
3:40,361
01:12.332
00:00.531
126
126e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,414
01:17.385
00:00.107
126
126e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,733
01:12.704
00:00.372
127
127e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
A 4
A
4
3:45,751
01:17.722
00:00.337
127
127e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:43,476
01:15.447
00:02.743
128
128e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:45,858
01:17.829
00:00.107
128
128e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:43,778
01:15.749
00:00.302
129
129e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:45,891
01:17.862
00:00.033
129
129e
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
GROSSE Philippe
Renault Clio
FA 3
FA
3
3:43,930
01:15.901
00:00.152
130
130e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,563
01:18.534
00:00.672
130
130e
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
SCHWARTZ Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:44,157
01:16.128
00:00.227
131
131e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,539
01:19.510
00:00.976
131
131e
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
LINTGEN Ben
Ford Puma Cup
H 5
H
5
3:44,543
01:16.514
00:00.386
132
132e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:49,562
01:21.533
00:02.023
132
132e
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
MULLER Gilles
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,307
01:17.278
00:00.764
133
133e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:50,271
01:22.242
00:00.709
133
133e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,414
01:17.385
00:00.107
134
134e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:51,092
01:23.063
00:00.821
134
134e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
A 4
A
4
3:45,751
01:17.722
00:00.337
135
135e
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:53,039
01:25.010
00:01.947
135
135e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:45,858
01:17.829
00:00.107
136
136e
WEHRUNG Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
WEHRUNG Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 2
F2
2
3:53,617
01:25.588
00:00.578
136
136e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:45,891
01:17.862
00:00.033
137
137e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,074
01:26.045
00:00.457
137
137e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,563
01:18.534
00:00.672
138
138e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:54,160
01:26.131
00:00.086
138
138e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,539
01:19.510
00:00.976
139
139e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
FA 1
FA
1
3:54,411
01:26.382
00:00.251
139
139e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:49,562
01:21.533
00:02.023
140
140e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:08,371
01:40.342
00:13.960
140
140e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:50,271
01:22.242
00:00.709
141
141e
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:09,052
01:41.023
00:00.681
141
141e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:51,092
01:23.063
00:00.821
142
142e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:11,826
01:43.797
00:02.774
142
142e
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
SICHLER Vianney
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:52,642
01:24.613
00:01.550
143e
143
143e
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
MOREAU Adrien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:53,039
01:25.010
00:00.397
144e
144
144e
WEHRUNG Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
WEHRUNG Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 2
F2
2
3:53,617
01:25.588
00:00.578
145e
145
145e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,074
01:26.045
00:00.457
146e
146
146e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:54,160
01:26.131
00:00.086
147e
147
147e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
FA 1
FA
1
3:54,411
01:26.382
00:00.251
148e
148
148e
SCHILLING Cédric
BMW M3 E36
SCHILLING Cédric
BMW M3 E36
H 5
H
5
4:01,004
01:32.975
00:06.593
149e
149
149e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:07,221
01:39.192
00:06.217
150e
150
150e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:11,826
01:43.797
00:04.605
151e
151
151e
WEYH Gilbert
Peugeot Drive
WEYH Gilbert
Peugeot Drive
CNF 1
CNF
1
4:34,724
02:06.695
00:22.898