53ème Rallye du Pays Gentiane
53ème Rallye du Pays Gentiane
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
2:33,6
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:23,2
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
2:34,0
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
8:25,6
00:02.4
00:02.4
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
2:39,2
00:05.6
00:05.2
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
8:40,4
00:17.2
00:14.8
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
2:46,6
00:13.0
00:07.4
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:55,2
00:32.0
00:14.8
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
2:48,6
00:15.0
00:02.0
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
9:03,8
00:40.6
00:08.6
6
6e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,9
00:15.3
00:00.3
6
6e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,9
00:42.7
00:02.1
7
7e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
R 3
R
3
2:50,6
00:17.0
00:01.7
7
7e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:08,7
00:45.5
00:02.8
8
8e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
F2 14
F2
14
2:50,7
00:17.1
00:00.1
8
8e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,3
00:52.1
00:06.6
9
9e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
FA 8
FA
8
2:51,3
00:17.7
00:00.6
9
9e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,3
00:55.1
00:03.0
10
10e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:52,4
00:18.8
00:01.1
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,0
00:55.8
00:00.7
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,4
00:18.8
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
FA 8
FA
8
9:19,2
00:56.0
00:00.2
12
12e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
2:52,7
00:19.1
00:00.3
12
12e
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:22,0
00:58.8
00:02.8
13
13e
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:53,4
00:19.8
00:00.7
13
13e
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
9:22,3
00:59.1
00:00.3
14
14e
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
2:54,1
00:20.5
00:00.7
14
14e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,1
00:59.9
00:00.8
15
15e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:54,8
00:21.2
00:00.7
15
15e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
9:28,3
01:05.1
00:05.2
16
16e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:55,0
00:21.4
00:00.2
16
16e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,5
01:05.3
00:00.2
17
17e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,1
00:22.5
00:01.1
17
17e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
R 3
R
3
9:28,7
01:05.5
00:00.2
18
18e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:57,1
00:23.5
00:01.0
18
18e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Citroën C2
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Citroën C2
F2 12
F2
12
9:28,7
01:05.5
19
19e
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Citroën C2
PEYRELON Rémi
CAPY Caroline
Citroën C2
F2 12
F2
12
2:58,1
00:24.5
00:01.0
19
19e
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
9:29,3
01:06.1
00:00.6
20
20e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,9
00:25.3
00:00.8
20
20e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:36,8
01:13.6
00:07.5
21
21e
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
2:59,4
00:25.8
00:00.5
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:40,8
01:17.6
00:04.0
22
22e
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,7
00:26.1
00:00.3
22
22e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:44,5
01:21.3
00:03.7
23
23e
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,1
00:27.5
00:01.4
23
23e
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:44,6
01:21.4
00:00.1
24
24e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:01,5
00:27.9
00:00.4
24
24e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,6
01:24.4
00:03.0
25
25e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:01,7
00:28.1
00:00.2
25
25e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,7
01:28.5
00:04.1
26
26e
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:04,6
00:31.0
00:02.9
26
26e
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,8
01:32.6
00:04.1
27
27e
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,7
00:31.1
00:00.1
27
27e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:56,7
01:33.5
00:00.9
28
28e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:06,5
00:32.9
00:01.8
28
28e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:59,2
01:36.0
00:02.5
29
29e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:06,8
00:33.2
00:00.3
29
29e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:02,1
01:38.9
00:02.9
30
30e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,0
00:33.4
00:00.2
30
30e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
10:02,3
01:39.1
00:00.2
31
31e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:08,4
00:34.8
00:01.4
31
31e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:03,8
01:40.6
00:01.5
32
32e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
3:08,6
00:35.0
00:00.2
32
32e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
10:06,2
01:43.0
00:02.4
33
33e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,1
00:35.5
00:00.5
33
33e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
10:06,7
01:43.5
00:00.5
34
34e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:09,4
00:35.8
00:00.3
34
34e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:12,8
01:49.6
00:06.1
35
35e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:10,1
00:36.5
00:00.7
35
35e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
N 1
N
1
10:14,5
01:51.3
00:01.7
36
36e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,8
00:37.2
00:00.7
36
36e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:16,1
01:52.9
00:01.6
37
37e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,5
00:38.9
00:01.7
37
37e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
10:17,6
01:54.4
00:01.5
38
38e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
N 1
N
1
3:12,9
00:39.3
00:00.4
38
38e
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
10:18,7
01:55.5
00:01.1
39
39e
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
A 6
A
6
3:12,9
00:39.3
39
39e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
N 2S
N
2S
10:20,0
01:56.8
00:01.3
40
40e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:13,7
00:40.1
00:00.8
40
40e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
FN 4
FN
4
10:20,0
01:56.8
41
41e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,2
00:40.6
00:00.5
41
41e
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:22,0
01:58.8
00:02.0
42
42e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
N 2S
N
2S
3:15,5
00:41.9
00:01.3
42
42e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:37,4
02:14.2
00:15.4
43
43e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:15,9
00:42.3
00:00.4
43
43e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
10:40,6
02:17.4
00:03.2
44
44e
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,7
00:45.1
00:02.8
44
44e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:44,3
02:21.1
00:03.7
45
45e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,9
00:49.3
00:04.2
45
45e
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:46,3
02:23.1
00:02.0
46
46e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:23,1
00:49.5
00:00.2
46
46e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:48,3
02:25.1
00:02.0
47
47e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,1
00:49.5
47
47e
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
10:50,2
02:27.0
00:01.9
48
48e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:23,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
48
48e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
10:52,9
02:29.7
00:02.7
49
49e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,5
00:50.9
00:01.2
49
49e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:05,4
02:42.2
00:12.5
50
50e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,2
00:53.6
00:02.7
50
50e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:13,5
02:50.3
00:08.1
51
51e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:30,2
00:56.6
00:03.0
51
51e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,6
03:21.4
00:31.1
52
52e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,2
00:58.6
00:02.0
52
52e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:02,6
03:39.4
00:18.0
53
53e
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:41,4
01:07.8
00:09.2
53
53e
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
A 6
A
6
12:31,9
04:08.7
00:29.3
54
54e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,4
01:09.8
00:02.0
54
54e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,6
06:07.4
01:58.7
55
55e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,1
01:14.5
00:04.7
55
55e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:11:04,4
2:02:41.2
1:56:33.8