53ème Rallye du Pays Gentiane
53ème Rallye du Pays Gentiane
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:07,6
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:30,8
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
3:08,5
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
11:34,1
00:03.3
00:03.3
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
3:12,9
00:05.3
00:04.4
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
11:53,3
00:22.5
00:19.2
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:16,6
00:09.0
00:03.7
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
12:11,8
00:41.0
00:18.5
5
5e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:20,3
00:12.7
00:03.7
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
12:24,4
00:53.6
00:12.6
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:20,6
00:13.0
00:00.3
6
6e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:28,8
00:58.0
00:04.4
7
7e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:20,7
00:13.1
00:00.1
7
7e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:29,0
00:58.2
00:00.2
8
8e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,9
00:15.3
00:02.2
8
8e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:36,0
01:05.2
00:07.0
9
9e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
FA 8
FA
8
3:24,8
00:17.2
00:01.9
9
9e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi EVO6
FA 8
FA
8
12:44,0
01:13.2
00:08.0
10
10e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,0
00:17.4
00:00.2
10
10e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
F2 14
F2
14
12:46,2
01:15.4
00:02.2
11
11e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
R 3
R
3
3:25,4
00:17.8
00:00.4
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
F2 14
F2
14
12:47,4
01:16.6
00:01.2
12
12e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,7
00:19.1
00:01.3
12
12e
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:48,8
01:18.0
00:01.4
13
13e
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:26,8
00:19.2
00:00.1
13
13e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,8
01:19.0
00:01.0
14
14e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,9
00:20.3
00:01.1
14
14e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
12:53,3
01:22.5
00:03.5
15
15e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,4
00:20.8
00:00.5
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
R 3
R
3
12:54,1
01:23.3
00:00.8
16
16e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:28,5
00:20.9
00:00.1
16
16e
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
12:54,2
01:23.4
00:00.1
17
17e
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:30,1
00:22.5
00:01.6
17
17e
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
13:00,1
01:29.3
00:05.9
18
18e
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,8
00:23.2
00:00.7
18
18e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:09,3
01:38.5
00:09.2
19
19e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,4
00:23.8
00:00.6
19
19e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:13,0
01:42.2
00:03.7
20
20e
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
3:31,9
00:24.3
00:00.5
20
20e
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:14,7
01:43.9
00:01.7
21
21e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,5
00:24.9
00:00.6
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:15,3
01:44.5
00:00.6
22
22e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,9
00:25.3
00:00.4
22
22e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,5
01:49.7
00:05.2
23
23e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:34,4
00:26.8
00:01.5
23
23e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:31,1
02:00.3
00:10.6
24
24e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:34,5
00:26.9
00:00.1
24
24e
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,4
02:05.6
00:05.3
25
25e
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
3:38,1
00:30.5
00:03.6
25
25e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
13:37,6
02:06.8
00:01.2
26
26e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
3:39,6
00:32.0
00:01.5
26
26e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:39,8
02:09.0
00:02.2
27
27e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,6
00:33.0
00:01.0
27
27e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:42,7
02:11.9
00:02.9
28
28e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:40,6
00:33.0
28
28e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
13:42,9
02:12.1
00:00.2
29
29e
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,6
00:33.0
29
29e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:43,2
02:12.4
00:00.3
30
30e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,6
00:33.0
30
30e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:44,4
02:13.6
00:01.2
31
31e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,6
00:33.0
31
31e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
13:46,3
02:15.5
00:01.9
32
32e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
N 2S
N
2S
3:43,4
00:35.8
00:02.8
32
32e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:56,8
02:26.0
00:10.5
33
33e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
FN 4
FN
4
3:43,9
00:36.3
00:00.5
33
33e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
N 1
N
1
14:00,2
02:29.4
00:03.4
34
34e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,0
00:36.4
00:00.1
34
34e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:01,3
02:30.5
00:01.1
35
35e
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
CATHALAN Alain
PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,2
00:37.6
00:01.2
35
35e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:03,3
02:32.5
00:02.0
36
36e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:45,7
00:38.1
00:00.5
36
36e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
N 2S
N
2S
14:03,4
02:32.6
00:00.1
37
37e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
N 1
N
1
3:45,7
00:38.1
37
37e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
FN 4
FN
4
14:03,9
02:33.1
00:00.5
38
38e
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,1
00:40.5
00:02.4
38
38e
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:10,1
02:39.3
00:06.2
39
39e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:48,8
00:41.2
00:00.7
39
39e
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
14:17,7
02:46.9
00:07.6
40
40e
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:48,9
00:41.3
00:00.1
40
40e
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
14:28,3
02:57.5
00:10.6
41
41e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,8
00:43.2
00:01.9
41
41e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
14:33,1
03:02.3
00:04.8
42
42e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:51,5
00:43.9
00:00.7
42
42e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:33,9
03:03.1
00:00.8
43
43e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,5
00:48.9
00:05.0
43
43e
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:35,2
03:04.4
00:01.3
44
44e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:57,3
00:49.7
00:00.8
44
44e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
14:38,6
03:07.8
00:03.4
45
45e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:58,0
00:50.4
00:00.7
45
45e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:39,1
03:08.3
00:00.5
46
46e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:58,8
00:51.2
00:00.8
46
46e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:55,9
03:25.1
00:16.8
47
47e
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
3:59,0
00:51.4
00:00.2
47
47e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:09,5
03:38.7
00:13.6
48
48e
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
A 6
A
6
3:59,2
00:51.6
00:00.2
48
48e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:10,8
03:40.0
00:01.3
49
49e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
4:03,0
00:55.4
00:03.8
49
49e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:52,0
04:21.2
00:41.2
50
50e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,1
00:56.5
00:01.1
50
50e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:18,8
04:48.0
00:26.8
51
51e
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
FERNANDEZ Dominique
AMEIL Nathalie
Renault CLIO 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
00:59.8
00:03.3
51
51e
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
A 6
A
6
16:31,1
05:00.3
00:12.3
52
52e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:08,3
01:00.7
00:00.9
52
52e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:38,9
07:08.1
02:07.8
53
53e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
VICHY Anne-Sophie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:16,2
01:08.6
00:07.9
53
53e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:15:03,2
2:03:32.4
1:56:24.3