53ème Rallye du Pays Gentiane
53ème Rallye du Pays Gentiane
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
47 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
3:20,8
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
PUPPO Anthony
BARRAL Florian
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
23:40,1
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:22,9
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jerome
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
23:44,3
00:04.2
00:04.2
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
3:30,6
00:09.8
00:07.7
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
24:35,5
00:55.4
00:51.2
4
4e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:36,7
00:15.9
00:06.1
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
25:12,7
01:32.6
00:37.2
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:37,1
00:16.3
00:00.4
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
25:46,9
02:06.8
00:34.2
6
6e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:41,6
00:20.8
00:04.5
6
6e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:08,3
02:28.2
00:21.4
7
7e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,9
00:21.1
00:00.3
7
7e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:22,7
02:42.6
00:14.4
8
8e
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:43,1
00:22.3
00:01.2
8
8e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
F2 14
F2
14
26:27,5
02:47.4
00:04.8
9
9e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:43,6
00:22.8
00:00.5
9
9e
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LHERITIER Mathieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 7K
FA
7K
26:30,9
02:50.8
00:03.4
10
10e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,1
00:24.3
00:01.5
10
10e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibault
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:33,7
02:53.6
00:02.8
11
11e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,1
00:24.3
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel MANTA
F2 14
F2
14
26:35,3
02:55.2
00:01.6
12
12e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
R 3
R
3
3:45,5
00:24.7
00:00.4
12
12e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:40,1
03:00.0
00:04.8
13
13e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault CLIO 2
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,3
00:25.5
00:00.8
13
13e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault CLIO RS
R 3
R
3
26:44,4
03:04.3
00:04.3
14
14e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,3
00:26.5
00:01.0
14
14e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
26:55,7
03:15.6
00:11.3
15
15e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
3:49,8
00:29.0
00:02.5
15
15e
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
26:55,9
03:15.8
00:00.2
16
16e
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
AUVERT Romain
HAREAU Thomas
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
3:50,0
00:29.2
00:00.2
16
16e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:00,7
03:20.6
00:04.8
17
17e
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,1
00:29.3
00:00.1
17
17e
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
DEGEORGES David
BOURRIER Emilie
Renault CLIO
FN 3
FN
3
27:04,0
03:23.9
00:03.3
18
18e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,0
00:31.2
00:01.9
18
18e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
27:41,5
04:01.4
00:37.5
19
19e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
FERREIRA Alexandre
DE VITORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,5
00:31.7
00:00.5
19
19e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
27:43,1
04:03.0
00:01.6
20
20e
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
3:52,8
00:32.0
00:00.3
20
20e
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:43,6
04:03.5
00:00.5
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:54,4
00:33.6
00:01.6
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
27:54,3
04:14.2
00:10.7
22
22e
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
JUIF Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,2
00:37.4
00:03.8
22
22e
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
MASCLAUX Jérome
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
28:23,6
04:43.5
00:29.3
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,7
00:37.9
00:00.5
23
23e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:23,8
04:43.7
00:00.2
24
24e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,7
00:37.9
24
24e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:28,5
04:48.4
00:04.7
25
25e
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
4:01,6
00:40.8
00:02.9
25
25e
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
28:30,0
04:49.9
00:01.5
26
26e
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:02,0
00:41.2
00:00.4
26
26e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
28:32,8
04:52.7
00:02.8
27
27e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
4:02,5
00:41.7
00:00.5
27
27e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
28:39,7
04:59.6
00:06.9
28
28e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
N 2S
N
2S
4:03,7
00:42.9
00:01.2
28
28e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LACROIX Nathalie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
28:52,0
05:11.9
00:12.3
29
29e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,8
00:43.0
00:00.1
29
29e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:58,4
05:18.3
00:06.4
30
30e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:03,8
00:43.0
30
30e
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
VERET Jason
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën CLIO 2
N 2S
N
2S
29:00,1
05:20.0
00:01.7
31
31e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,8
00:44.0
00:01.0
31
31e
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
DELOBRE Morgane
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
29:06,8
05:26.7
00:06.7
32
32e
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
BASTIEN Guillaume
JAMMES Yannick
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,4
00:44.6
00:00.6
32
32e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
29:20,2
05:40.1
00:13.4
33
33e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
00:46.6
00:02.0
33
33e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
N 1
N
1
29:24,0
05:43.9
00:03.8
34
34e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan MICRA
N 1
N
1
4:07,5
00:46.7
00:00.1
34
34e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:28,5
05:48.4
00:04.5
35
35e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
4:07,9
00:47.1
00:00.4
35
35e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
29:38,0
05:57.9
00:09.5
36
36e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,1
00:52.3
00:05.2
36
36e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
29:38,1
05:58.0
00:00.1
37
37e
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
GERBOLET Alexandre
BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,2
00:56.4
00:04.1
37
37e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault R5 GTT
FN 4
FN
4
29:41,5
06:01.4
00:03.4
38
38e
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,2
00:57.4
00:01.0
38
38e
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTHIER Christophe
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:42,7
06:02.6
00:01.2
39
39e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:19,2
00:58.4
00:01.0
39
39e
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Christophe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:03,4
06:23.3
00:20.7
40
40e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:19,4
00:58.6
00:00.2
40
40e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
30:18,9
06:38.8
00:15.5
41
41e
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
A 6
A
6
4:19,9
00:59.1
00:00.5
41
41e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
30:26,2
06:46.1
00:07.3
42
42e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
4:20,0
00:59.2
00:00.1
42
42e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:28,4
06:48.3
00:02.2
43
43e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,4
01:01.6
00:02.4
43
43e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
30:58,1
07:18.0
00:29.7
44
44e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
4:26,7
01:05.9
00:04.3
44
44e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault R5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
31:07,0
07:26.9
00:08.9
45
45e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,9
01:08.1
00:02.2
45
45e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
31:37,7
07:57.6
00:30.7
46
46e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:29,9
01:09.1
00:01.0
46
46e
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
LABORIE Christophe
MAZET Sophie
Citroën SAXO VTS
A 6
A
6
32:33,6
08:53.5
00:55.9
47
47e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:31,4
01:10.6
00:01.5
47
47e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Matthieu
MOECHLING Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:32:11,7
2:08:31.6
1:59:38.1