3ème Rallye VHRS du Pays de Fayence
3ème Rallye VHRS du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
1
1
1er
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
6
2
2e
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
2
+1
+1
2
2e
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
8
+2
+2
3
3e
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
9
+8
+7
3
3e
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
RH
H 2
RH
H 2
16
+10
+8
4
4e
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
RH
H 2
RH
H 2
12
+11
+3
4
4e
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
17
+11
+1
5
5e
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
13
+12
+1
5
5e
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
19
+13
+2
6
6e
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
34
+33
+21
6
6e
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
114
+108
+95
7
7e
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
41
+40
+7
7
7e
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
138
+132
+24
8
8e
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
68
+67
+27
8
8e
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
168
+162
+30
9
9e
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
68
+67
9
9e
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
300
+294
+132
10
10e
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
120
+119
+52
10
10e
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
344
+338
+44