3ème Rallye VHRS du Pays de Fayence
3ème Rallye VHRS du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
1
1
1er
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
13
2
2e
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GALLI Olivier
VECCHINI Alexandre
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
4
+3
+3
2
2e
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
GIRIBALDI Jean-Marie
BARUFFA Jocelyne
Renault 5 Alpine
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
13
3
3e
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
RH
H 2
RH
H 2
5
+4
+1
3
3e
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
TARABBIA Bernard
D'OLIVEIRA Eric
Porsche Carrera 3.0
RH
H 2
RH
H 2
59
+46
+46
4
4e
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
5
+4
4
4e
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
97
+84
+38
5
5e
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
12
+11
+7
5
5e
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
SETTI Pierre
DANIEL Richard
Porsche 911 Carrera
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
126
+113
+29
6
6e
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
25
+24
+13
6
6e
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
290
+277
+164
7
7e
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
44
+43
+19
7
7e
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
CORTESI Eric
BONAVENTURE Philippe
BMW 325 I
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
291
+278
+1
8
8e
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
48
+47
+4
8
8e
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
ARNOULD Michel
ARNOULD Marie-Joëlle
Opel Commodore GSE
RH
H 1
RH
H 1
461
+448
+170
9
9e
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
DAVID Julien
DAVID Pauline
Citroën Visa Chrono
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
61
+60
+13
9
9e
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
OCCELLI Nicolas
ALLART David
Opel Kadett GTE
RH
M 1
RH
M 1
479
+466
+18
10
10e
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
SPACCAPELO Louis
MANCINI Marcel
Renault Alpine A110
RH
M 2
RH
M 2
66
+65
+5
10
10e
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
FABRE Bernard
FABRE Thomas
Toyota Celica
RP
H 2
RP
H 2
565
+552
+86