Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
119 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:55,6
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:10:47,5
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:57,7
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:11:22,0
00:34.5
00:34.5
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
8:04,5
00:08.9
00:06.8
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
1:12:30,6
01:43.1
01:08.6
4
4e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:11,6
00:16.0
00:07.1
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:58,8
03:11.3
01:28.2
5
5e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,3
00:21.7
00:05.7
5
5e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:14:34,3
03:46.8
00:35.5
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,6
00:22.0
00:00.3
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:37,6
03:50.1
00:03.3
7
7e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:17,9
00:22.3
00:00.3
7
7e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:15:04,7
04:17.2
00:27.1
8
8e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,0
00:22.4
00:00.1
8
8e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:19,8
04:32.3
00:15.1
9
9e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,9
00:25.3
00:02.9
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:15:21,2
04:33.7
00:01.4
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:22,1
00:26.5
00:01.2
10
10e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
1:15:39,4
04:51.9
00:18.2
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
8:23,4
00:27.8
00:01.3
11
11e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:39,5
04:52.0
00:00.1
12
12e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
8:24,8
00:29.2
00:01.4
12
12e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:16:21,9
05:34.4
00:42.4
13
13e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:24,8
00:29.2
13
13e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:16:23,1
05:35.6
00:01.2
14
14e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:25,8
00:30.2
00:01.0
14
14e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:33,9
05:46.4
00:10.8
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,2
00:32.6
00:02.4
15
15e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:16:47,4
05:59.9
00:13.5
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:32,4
00:36.8
00:04.2
16
16e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:16:47,5
06:00.0
00:00.1
17
17e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:33,1
00:37.5
00:00.7
17
17e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:16:59,6
06:12.1
00:12.1
18
18e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:34,4
00:38.8
00:01.3
18
18e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:17:12,1
06:24.6
00:12.5
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:34,8
00:39.2
00:00.4
19
19e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
1:17:22,6
06:35.1
00:10.5
20
20e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:36,7
00:41.1
00:01.9
20
20e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:17:41,2
06:53.7
00:18.6
21
21e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:37,0
00:41.4
00:00.3
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:17:49,4
07:01.9
00:08.2
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:37,8
00:42.2
00:00.8
22
22e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:59,8
07:12.3
00:10.4
23
23e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:39,6
00:44.0
00:01.8
23
23e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
1:18:03,6
07:16.1
00:03.8
24
24e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:40,5
00:44.9
00:00.9
24
24e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:14,7
07:27.2
00:11.1
25
25e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
8:41,2
00:45.6
00:00.7
25
25e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:18:20,5
07:33.0
00:05.8
26
26e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:41,4
00:45.8
00:00.2
26
26e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:18:26,0
07:38.5
00:05.5
27
27e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:41,6
00:46.0
00:00.2
27
27e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:18:29,1
07:41.6
00:03.1
28
28e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:43,1
00:47.5
00:01.5
28
28e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:18:29,2
07:41.7
00:00.1
29
29e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:44,1
00:48.5
00:01.0
29
29e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:18:38,3
07:50.8
00:09.1
30
30e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:44,6
00:49.0
00:00.5
30
30e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:03,8
08:16.3
00:25.5
31
31e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,4
00:49.8
00:00.8
31
31e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:19:10,8
08:23.3
00:07.0
32
32e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:45,5
00:49.9
00:00.1
32
32e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:11,8
08:24.3
00:01.0
33
33e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:47,5
00:51.9
00:02.0
33
33e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:19:16,0
08:28.5
00:04.2
34
34e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:49,3
00:53.7
00:01.8
34
34e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:19:27,6
08:40.1
00:11.6
35
35e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:49,5
00:53.9
00:00.2
35
35e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:19:28,0
08:40.5
00:00.4
36
36e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,7
00:54.1
00:00.2
36
36e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:31,7
08:44.2
00:03.7
37
37e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:50,8
00:55.2
00:01.1
37
37e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:19:32,9
08:45.4
00:01.2
38
38e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:50,9
00:55.3
00:00.1
38
38e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:39,5
08:52.0
00:06.6
39
39e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:51,6
00:56.0
00:00.7
39
39e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
1:19:42,8
08:55.3
00:03.3
40
40e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:53,0
00:57.4
00:01.4
40
40e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:20:02,3
09:14.8
00:19.5
41
41e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:55,0
00:59.4
00:02.0
41
41e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:20:13,9
09:26.4
00:11.6
42
42e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:57,1
01:01.5
00:02.1
42
42e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:20:44,4
09:56.9
00:30.5
43
43e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:00,0
01:04.4
00:02.9
43
43e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:46,2
09:58.7
00:01.8
44
44e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:02,2
01:06.6
00:02.2
44
44e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:48,5
10:01.0
00:02.3
45
45e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
9:02,4
01:06.8
00:00.2
45
45e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:20:57,7
10:10.2
00:09.2
46
46e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:03,7
01:08.1
00:01.3
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:21:16,8
10:29.3
00:19.1
47
47e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:07,6
01:12.0
00:03.9
47
47e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:21:18,7
10:31.2
00:01.9
48
48e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:10,5
01:14.9
00:02.9
48
48e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:21:30,4
10:42.9
00:11.7
49
49e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,8
01:15.2
00:00.3
49
49e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:21:41,8
10:54.3
00:11.4
50
50e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:11,0
01:15.4
00:00.2
50
50e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:21:49,8
11:02.3
00:08.0
51
51e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:12,0
01:16.4
00:01.0
51
51e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:21:55,2
11:07.7
00:05.4
52
52e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:13,0
01:17.4
00:01.0
52
52e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:21:56,3
11:08.8
00:01.1
53
53e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:13,5
01:17.9
00:00.5
53
53e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:22:05,3
11:17.8
00:09.0
54
54e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:15,6
01:20.0
00:02.1
54
54e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:22:12,9
11:25.4
00:07.6
55
55e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:18,0
01:22.4
00:02.4
55
55e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:13,8
11:26.3
00:00.9
56
56e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
9:18,5
01:22.9
00:00.5
56
56e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:17,1
11:29.6
00:03.3
57
57e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:19,8
01:24.2
00:01.3
57
57e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:29,4
11:41.9
00:12.3
58
58e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:20,7
01:25.1
00:00.9
58
58e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:49,2
12:01.7
00:19.8
59
59e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
9:22,4
01:26.8
00:01.7
59
59e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
1:22:57,2
12:09.7
00:08.0
60
60e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,3
01:28.7
00:01.9
60
60e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:05,5
12:18.0
00:08.3
61
61e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
9:25,4
01:29.8
00:01.1
61
61e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:23:17,2
12:29.7
00:11.7
62
62e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,6
01:32.0
00:02.2
62
62e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:21,8
12:34.3
00:04.6
63
63e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:30,0
01:34.4
00:02.4
63
63e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:23:35,8
12:48.3
00:14.0
64
64e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:30,8
01:35.2
00:00.8
64
64e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:37,1
12:49.6
00:01.3
65
65e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,4
01:36.8
00:01.6
65
65e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:23:50,5
13:03.0
00:13.4
66
66e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:34,1
01:38.5
00:01.7
66
66e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23:56,3
13:08.8
00:05.8
67
67e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:36,6
01:41.0
00:02.5
67
67e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:00,3
13:12.8
00:04.0
68
68e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:39,7
01:44.1
00:03.1
68
68e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:01,6
13:14.1
00:01.3
69
69e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
9:41,6
01:46.0
00:01.9
69
69e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:24:38,0
13:50.5
00:36.4
70
70e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:45,1
01:49.5
00:03.5
70
70e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:47,7
14:00.2
00:09.7
71
71e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,9
01:58.3
00:08.8
71
71e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:14,2
14:26.7
00:26.5
72
72e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,9
02:00.3
00:02.0
72
72e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
1:25:18,1
14:30.6
00:03.9
73
73e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:56,2
02:00.6
00:00.3
73
73e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:25:33,7
14:46.2
00:15.6
74
74e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:58,6
02:03.0
00:02.4
74
74e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
1:26:02,4
15:14.9
00:28.7
75
75e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:59,6
02:04.0
00:01.0
75
75e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:08,4
15:20.9
00:06.0
76
76e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,6
02:06.0
00:02.0
76
76e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:39,1
15:51.6
00:30.7
77
77e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:04,6
02:09.0
00:03.0
77
77e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:26:41,6
15:54.1
00:02.5
78
78e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
10:07,1
02:11.5
00:02.5
78
78e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
1:26:45,5
15:58.0
00:03.9
79
79e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:09,3
02:13.7
00:02.2
79
79e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:46,3
15:58.8
00:00.8
80
80e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
10:13,7
02:18.1
00:04.4
80
80e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:47,7
16:00.2
00:01.4
81
81e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:14,0
02:18.4
00:00.3
81
81e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:27:18,7
16:31.2
00:31.0
82
82e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:14,9
02:19.3
00:00.9
82
82e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:27:26,5
16:39.0
00:07.8
83
83e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:17,8
02:22.2
00:02.9
83
83e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:27:37,9
16:50.4
00:11.4
84
84e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
10:24,7
02:29.1
00:06.9
84
84e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:27:46,8
16:59.3
00:08.9
85
85e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
10:29,8
02:34.2
00:05.1
85
85e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:28:09,3
17:21.8
00:22.5
86
86e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:33,6
02:38.0
00:03.8
86
86e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:28:19,3
17:31.8
00:10.0
87
87e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:38,4
02:42.8
00:04.8
87
87e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:25,5
17:38.0
00:06.2
88
88e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:43,8
02:48.2
00:05.4
88
88e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:28:48,5
18:01.0
00:23.0
89
89e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
10:47,3
02:51.7
00:03.5
89
89e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:29:08,7
18:21.2
00:20.2
90
90e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
10:48,8
02:53.2
00:01.5
90
90e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:29:28,8
18:41.3
00:20.1
91
91e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,4
02:56.8
00:03.6
91
91e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:29:54,6
19:07.1
00:25.8
92
92e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,1
02:57.5
00:00.7
92
92e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:30:24,3
19:36.8
00:29.7
93
93e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
10:59,1
03:03.5
00:06.0
93
93e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:31:00,9
20:13.4
00:36.6
94
94e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:59,1
03:03.5
94
94e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:31:17,4
20:29.9
00:16.5
95
95e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:59,1
03:03.5
95
95e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31:23,1
20:35.6
00:05.7
96
96e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
11:03,6
03:08.0
00:04.5
96
96e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:31:36,8
20:49.3
00:13.7
97
97e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
11:05,7
03:10.1
00:02.1
97
97e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:31:42,1
20:54.6
00:05.3
98
98e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
11:08,3
03:12.7
00:02.6
98
98e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:32:00,4
21:12.9
00:18.3
99
99e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:10,8
03:15.2
00:02.5
99
99e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
1:32:17,9
21:30.4
00:17.5
100
100e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:11,1
03:15.5
00:00.3
100
100e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:32:37,7
21:50.2
00:19.8
101
101e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
11:12,4
03:16.8
00:01.3
101
101e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:33:52,3
23:04.8
01:14.6
102
102e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
11:15,9
03:20.3
00:03.5
102
102e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
1:34:03,6
23:16.1
00:11.3
103
103e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:18,6
03:23.0
00:02.7
103
103e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:34:22,4
23:34.9
00:18.8
104
104e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:23,2
03:27.6
00:04.6
104
104e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:34:38,1
23:50.6
00:15.7
105
105e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
11:30,2
03:34.6
00:07.0
105
105e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:35:09,7
24:22.2
00:31.6
106
106e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
11:30,3
03:34.7
00:00.1
106
106e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
1:35:13,1
24:25.6
00:03.4
107
107e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:33,1
03:37.5
00:02.8
107
107e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:35:23,2
24:35.7
00:10.1
108
108e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:33,3
03:37.7
00:00.2
108
108e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:35:50,3
25:02.8
00:27.1
109
109e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
11:46,0
03:50.4
00:12.7
109
109e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:37:31,5
26:44.0
01:41.2
110
110e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:54,4
03:58.8
00:08.4
110
110e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:38:14,2
27:26.7
00:42.7
111
111e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:21,8
04:26.2
00:27.4
111
111e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:39:10,0
28:22.5
00:55.8
112
112e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
12:24,7
04:29.1
00:02.9
112
112e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:39:40,6
28:53.1
00:30.6
113
113e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
12:45,2
04:49.6
00:20.5
113
113e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:42:10,7
31:23.2
02:30.1
114
114e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
12:56,3
05:00.7
00:11.1
114
114e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
1:44:38,1
33:50.6
02:27.4
115
115e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
12:58,6
05:03.0
00:02.3
115
115e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:44:45,7
33:58.2
00:07.6
116
116e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
13:31,2
05:35.6
00:32.6
116
116e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:49:56,1
39:08.6
05:10.4
117
117e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
13:33,0
05:37.4
00:01.8
117
117e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:51:26,3
40:38.8
01:30.2
118
118e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:47,8
07:52.2
02:14.8
118
118e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
2:14:36,7
1:03:49.2
23:10.4
119
119e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
17:44,1
09:48.5
01:56.3
119
119e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:16:18,4
1:05:30.9
01:41.7