Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
162 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:30,7
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:30,7
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:49,4
00:18.7
00:18.7
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:49,4
00:18.7
00:18.7
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
12:57,4
00:26.7
00:08.0
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
12:57,4
00:26.7
00:08.0
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,4
00:38.7
00:12.0
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,4
00:38.7
00:12.0
5
5e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:09,7
00:39.0
00:00.3
5
5e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:09,7
00:39.0
00:00.3
6
6e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:15,0
00:44.3
00:05.3
6
6e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:15,0
00:44.3
00:05.3
7
7e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:27,3
00:56.6
00:12.3
7
7e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:27,3
00:56.6
00:12.3
8
8e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
13:27,7
00:57.0
00:00.4
8
8e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
13:27,7
00:57.0
00:00.4
9
9e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
13:29,2
00:58.5
00:01.5
9
9e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
13:29,2
00:58.5
00:01.5
10
10e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,0
01:06.3
00:07.8
10
10e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,0
01:06.3
00:07.8
11
11e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:43,0
01:12.3
00:06.0
11
11e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:43,0
01:12.3
00:06.0
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
13:44,7
01:14.0
00:01.7
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
13:44,7
01:14.0
00:01.7
13
13e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:46,6
01:15.9
00:01.9
13
13e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:46,6
01:15.9
00:01.9
14
14e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:49,3
01:18.6
00:02.7
14
14e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:49,3
01:18.6
00:02.7
15
15e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:50,4
01:19.7
00:01.1
15
15e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:50,4
01:19.7
00:01.1
16
16e
MORA Antony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Antony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,1
01:23.4
00:03.7
16
16e
MORA Antony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 Compact
MORA Antony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,1
01:23.4
00:03.7
17
17e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:57,1
01:26.4
00:03.0
17
17e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:57,1
01:26.4
00:03.0
18
18e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
13:57,8
01:27.1
00:00.7
18
18e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
13:57,8
01:27.1
00:00.7
19
19e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:58,4
01:27.7
00:00.6
19
19e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:58,4
01:27.7
00:00.6
20
20e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:00,7
01:30.0
00:02.3
20
20e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:00,7
01:30.0
00:02.3
21
21e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
14:00,7
01:30.0
21
21e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
14:00,7
01:30.0
22
22e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
14:01,4
01:30.7
00:00.7
22
22e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
14:01,4
01:30.7
00:00.7
23
23e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:01,8
01:31.1
00:00.4
23
23e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:01,8
01:31.1
00:00.4
24
24e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
14:03,9
01:33.2
00:02.1
24
24e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
14:03,9
01:33.2
00:02.1
25
25e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
14:05,5
01:34.8
00:01.6
25
25e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
14:05,5
01:34.8
00:01.6
26
26e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,6
01:36.9
00:02.1
26
26e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,6
01:36.9
00:02.1
27
27e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:08,4
01:37.7
00:00.8
27
27e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:08,4
01:37.7
00:00.8
28
28e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,9
01:38.2
00:00.5
28
28e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,9
01:38.2
00:00.5
29
29e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:10,9
01:40.2
00:02.0
29
29e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:10,9
01:40.2
00:02.0
30
30e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:11,1
01:40.4
00:00.2
30
30e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:11,1
01:40.4
00:00.2
31
31e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:12,8
01:42.1
00:01.7
31
31e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
14:14,3
01:43.6
00:03.2
32
32e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
14:14,3
01:43.6
00:01.5
32
32e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:14,8
01:44.1
00:00.5
33
33e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:14,8
01:44.1
00:00.5
33
33e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
14:15,8
01:45.1
00:01.0
34
34e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
14:15,8
01:45.1
00:01.0
34
34e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,8
01:47.1
00:02.0
35
35e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
14:16,8
01:46.1
00:01.0
35
35e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
14:19,3
01:48.6
00:01.5
36
36e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,8
01:47.1
00:01.0
36
36e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:20,5
01:49.8
00:01.2
37
37e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
14:19,3
01:48.6
00:01.5
37
37e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:24,4
01:53.7
00:03.9
38
38e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:20,5
01:49.8
00:01.2
38
38e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:26,0
01:55.3
00:01.6
39
39e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:24,4
01:53.7
00:03.9
39
39e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:26,3
01:55.6
00:00.3
40
40e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:26,0
01:55.3
00:01.6
40
40e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:27,1
01:56.4
00:00.8
41
41e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:26,3
01:55.6
00:00.3
41
41e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:32,0
02:01.3
00:04.9
42
42e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:27,1
01:56.4
00:00.8
42
42e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:34,1
02:03.4
00:02.1
43
43e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:32,0
02:01.3
00:04.9
43
43e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:34,1
02:03.4
44
44e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:34,1
02:03.4
00:02.1
44
44e
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:34,1
02:03.4
45
45e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:34,1
02:03.4
45
45e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
14:34,4
02:03.7
00:00.3
46
46e
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:34,1
02:03.4
46
46e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:35,4
02:04.7
00:01.0
47
47e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
14:34,4
02:03.7
00:00.3
47
47e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:35,5
02:04.8
00:00.1
48
48e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:35,4
02:04.7
00:01.0
48
48e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:36,1
02:05.4
00:00.6
49
49e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:35,5
02:04.8
00:00.1
49
49e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:38,4
02:07.7
00:02.3
50
50e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:36,1
02:05.4
00:00.6
50
50e
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
14:40,1
02:09.4
00:01.7
51
51e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:38,4
02:07.7
00:02.3
51
51e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:41,4
02:10.7
00:01.3
52
52e
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
14:40,1
02:09.4
00:01.7
52
52e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:41,7
02:11.0
00:00.3
53
53e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:41,4
02:10.7
00:01.3
53
53e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:44,5
02:13.8
00:02.8
54
54e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:41,7
02:11.0
00:00.3
54
54e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:44,6
02:13.9
00:00.1
55
55e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:44,5
02:13.8
00:02.8
55
55e
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:44,7
02:14.0
00:00.1
56
56e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:44,6
02:13.9
00:00.1
56
56e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:45,3
02:14.6
00:00.6
57
57e
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:44,7
02:14.0
00:00.1
57
57e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,4
02:14.7
00:00.1
58
58e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:45,3
02:14.6
00:00.6
58
58e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:45,6
02:14.9
00:00.2
59
59e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,4
02:14.7
00:00.1
59
59e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:46,1
02:15.4
00:00.5
60
60e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:45,6
02:14.9
00:00.2
60
60e
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,2
02:16.5
00:01.1
61
61e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:46,1
02:15.4
00:00.5
61
61e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:48,5
02:17.8
00:01.3
62
62e
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,2
02:16.5
00:01.1
62
62e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:51,6
02:20.9
00:03.1
63
63e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:48,5
02:17.8
00:01.3
63
63e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
14:51,9
02:21.2
00:00.3
64
64e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:51,6
02:20.9
00:03.1
64
64e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:51,9
02:21.2
65
65e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
14:51,9
02:21.2
00:00.3
65
65e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:52,8
02:22.1
00:00.9
66
66e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:51,9
02:21.2
66
66e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:53,8
02:23.1
00:01.0
67
67e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:53,8
02:23.1
00:01.9
67
67e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:54,0
02:23.3
00:00.2
68
68e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:54,0
02:23.3
00:00.2
68
68e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:54,8
02:24.1
00:00.8
69
69e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:54,8
02:24.1
00:00.8
69
69e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:55,1
02:24.4
00:00.3
70
70e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:55,1
02:24.4
00:00.3
70
70e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:55,2
02:24.5
00:00.1
71
71e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:55,2
02:24.5
00:00.1
71
71e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
14:56,8
02:26.1
00:01.6
72
72e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
14:56,7
02:26.0
00:01.5
72
72e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:57,2
02:26.5
00:00.4
73
73e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:57,2
02:26.5
00:00.5
73
73e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:57,5
02:26.8
00:00.3
74
74e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
14:57,5
02:26.8
00:00.3
74
74e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:00,2
02:29.5
00:02.7
75
75e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:00,2
02:29.5
00:02.7
75
75e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:01,1
02:30.4
00:00.9
76
76e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:01,1
02:30.4
00:00.9
76
76e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
15:01,2
02:30.5
00:00.1
77
77e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
15:01,2
02:30.5
00:00.1
77
77e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:01,9
02:31.2
00:00.7
78
78e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:01,9
02:31.2
00:00.7
78
78e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:03,6
02:32.9
00:01.7
79
79e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:03,6
02:32.9
00:01.7
79
79e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:04,8
02:34.1
00:01.2
80
80e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:04,8
02:34.1
00:01.2
80
80e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
15:07,8
02:37.1
00:03.0
81
81e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
15:07,8
02:37.1
00:03.0
81
81e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:08,0
02:37.3
00:00.2
82
82e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:08,0
02:37.3
00:00.2
82
82e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:09,4
02:38.7
00:01.4
83
83e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:09,4
02:38.7
00:01.4
83
83e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:09,4
02:38.7
84
84e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:09,4
02:38.7
84
84e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:10,2
02:39.5
00:00.8
85
85e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:10,2
02:39.5
00:00.8
85
85e
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:11,9
02:41.2
00:01.7
86
86e
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:11,9
02:41.2
00:01.7
86
86e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
15:13,0
02:42.3
00:01.1
87
87e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
15:13,0
02:42.3
00:01.1
87
87e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:16,0
02:45.3
00:03.0
88
88e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:16,0
02:45.3
00:03.0
88
88e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
15:16,5
02:45.8
00:00.5
89
89e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
15:16,5
02:45.8
00:00.5
89
89e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:19,5
02:48.8
00:03.0
90
90e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:19,5
02:48.8
00:03.0
90
90e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:21,3
02:50.6
00:01.8
91
91e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:21,3
02:50.6
00:01.8
91
91e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:23,5
02:52.8
00:02.2
92
92e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:23,5
02:52.8
00:02.2
92
92e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:25,8
02:55.1
00:02.3
93
93e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:25,8
02:55.1
00:02.3
93
93e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:26,0
02:55.3
00:00.2
94
94e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:26,0
02:55.3
00:00.2
94
94e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:27,3
02:56.6
00:01.3
95
95e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:27,3
02:56.6
00:01.3
95
95e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
15:28,1
02:57.4
00:00.8
96
96e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
15:28,1
02:57.4
00:00.8
96
96e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:35,2
03:04.5
00:07.1
97
97e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:35,2
03:04.5
00:07.1
97
97e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:35,3
03:04.6
00:00.1
98
98e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:35,3
03:04.6
00:00.1
98
98e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
15:36,5
03:05.8
00:01.2
99
99e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
15:36,5
03:05.8
00:01.2
99
99e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:37,0
03:06.3
00:00.5
100
100e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:37,0
03:06.3
00:00.5
100
100e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
15:37,3
03:06.6
00:00.3
101
101e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
15:37,3
03:06.6
00:00.3
101
101e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:37,8
03:07.1
00:00.5
102
102e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:37,8
03:07.1
00:00.5
102
102e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,1
03:09.4
00:02.3
103
103e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,1
03:09.4
00:02.3
103
103e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:42,2
03:11.5
00:02.1
104
104e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:42,2
03:11.5
00:02.1
104
104e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:42,5
03:11.8
00:00.3
105
105e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:42,5
03:11.8
00:00.3
105
105e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:46,4
03:15.7
00:03.9
106
106e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:46,4
03:15.7
00:03.9
106
106e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:47,4
03:16.7
00:01.0
107
107e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:47,4
03:16.7
00:01.0
107
107e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:48,3
03:17.6
00:00.9
108
108e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:48,3
03:17.6
00:00.9
108
108e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:48,7
03:18.0
00:00.4
109
109e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:48,7
03:18.0
00:00.4
109
109e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:49,4
03:18.7
00:00.7
110
110e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:49,4
03:18.7
00:00.7
110
110e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:49,9
03:19.2
00:00.5
111
111e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:49,9
03:19.2
00:00.5
111
111e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
15:53,8
03:23.1
00:03.9
112
112e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
15:53,8
03:23.1
00:03.9
112
112e
DRENO Thomas
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 106 16S
DRENO Thomas
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
15:54,8
03:24.1
00:01.0
113
113e
DRENO Thomas
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 106 16S
DRENO Thomas
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
15:54,8
03:24.1
00:01.0
113
113e
DEROY Pascal
ROJOUAN Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
ROJOUAN Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:55,8
03:25.1
00:01.0
114
114e
DEROY Pascal
ROJOUAN Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
ROJOUAN Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:55,8
03:25.1
00:01.0
114
114e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,0
03:25.3
00:00.2
115
115e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,0
03:25.3
00:00.2
115
115e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
15:58,3
03:27.6
00:02.3
116
116e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
15:58,3
03:27.6
00:02.3
116
116e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,6
03:31.9
00:04.3
117
117e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,6
03:31.9
00:04.3
117
117e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:06,0
03:35.3
00:03.4
118
118e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:06,0
03:35.3
00:03.4
118
118e
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
16:06,2
03:35.5
00:00.2
119
119e
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
16:06,2
03:35.5
00:00.2
119
119e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
16:08,5
03:37.8
00:02.3
120
120e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
16:08,5
03:37.8
00:02.3
120
120e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:13,5
03:42.8
00:05.0
121
121e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:13,5
03:42.8
00:05.0
121
121e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
16:15,9
03:45.2
00:02.4
122
122e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
16:15,9
03:45.2
00:02.4
122
122e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:16,1
03:45.4
00:00.2
123
123e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:16,1
03:45.4
00:00.2
123
123e
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
16:18,7
03:48.0
00:02.6
124
124e
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
16:18,7
03:48.0
00:02.6
124
124e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:18,9
03:48.2
00:00.2
125
125e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:18,9
03:48.2
00:00.2
125
125e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:20,1
03:49.4
00:01.2
126
126e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:20,1
03:49.4
00:01.2
126
126e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:23,2
03:52.5
00:03.1
127
127e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:23,2
03:52.5
00:03.1
127
127e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:24,0
03:53.3
00:00.8
128
128e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:24,0
03:53.3
00:00.8
128
128e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
16:25,3
03:54.6
00:01.3
129
129e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
16:25,3
03:54.6
00:01.3
129
129e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
16:29,7
03:59.0
00:04.4
130
130e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
16:29,7
03:59.0
00:04.4
130
130e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
16:32,5
04:01.8
00:02.8
131
131e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
16:32,5
04:01.8
00:02.8
131
131e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:33,9
04:03.2
00:01.4
132
132e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:33,9
04:03.2
00:01.4
132
132e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:36,5
04:05.8
00:02.6
133
133e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:36,5
04:05.8
00:02.6
133
133e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
16:37,0
04:06.3
00:00.5
134
134e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
16:37,0
04:06.3
00:00.5
134
134e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:38,8
04:08.1
00:01.8
135
135e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:38,8
04:08.1
00:01.8
135
135e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:39,2
04:08.5
00:00.4
136
136e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:39,2
04:08.5
00:00.4
136
136e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
16:41,8
04:11.1
00:02.6
137
137e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
16:41,8
04:11.1
00:02.6
137
137e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:44,5
04:13.8
00:02.7
138
138e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:44,5
04:13.8
00:02.7
138
138e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:47,3
04:16.6
00:02.8
139
139e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:47,3
04:16.6
00:02.8
139
139e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:49,3
04:18.6
00:02.0
140
140e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:49,3
04:18.6
00:02.0
140
140e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
16:49,4
04:18.7
00:00.1
141
141e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
16:49,4
04:18.7
00:00.1
141
141e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:57,2
04:26.5
00:07.8
142
142e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:57,2
04:26.5
00:07.8
142
142e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
17:00,6
04:29.9
00:03.4
143
143e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
17:00,6
04:29.9
00:03.4
143
143e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:02,3
04:31.6
00:01.7
144
144e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:02,3
04:31.6
00:01.7
144
144e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
17:04,3
04:33.6
00:02.0
145
145e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
17:04,3
04:33.6
00:02.0
145
145e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:11,8
04:41.1
00:07.5
146
146e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:11,8
04:41.1
00:07.5
146
146e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
17:23,2
04:52.5
00:11.4
147
147e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
17:23,2
04:52.5
00:11.4
147
147e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
17:26,7
04:56.0
00:03.5
148
148e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
17:26,8
04:56.1
00:03.6
148
148e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
17:26,8
04:56.1
00:00.1
149
149e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
17:29,1
04:58.4
00:02.3
149
149e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
17:29,1
04:58.4
00:02.3
150
150e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
17:41,9
05:11.2
00:12.8
150
150e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
17:41,9
05:11.2
00:12.8
151
151e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:43,0
05:12.3
00:01.1
151
151e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:43,0
05:12.3
00:01.1
152
152e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:57,9
05:27.2
00:14.9
152
152e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
17:57,9
05:27.2
00:14.9
153
153e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
18:03,0
05:32.3
00:05.1
153
153e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
18:03,0
05:32.3
00:05.1
154
154e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
18:08,8
05:38.1
00:05.8
154
154e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
18:08,8
05:38.1
00:05.8
155
155e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
18:18,8
05:48.1
00:10.0
155
155e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
18:18,8
05:48.1
00:10.0
156
156e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:27,7
05:57.0
00:08.9
156
156e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:27,7
05:57.0
00:08.9
157
157e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:09,6
06:38.9
00:41.9
157
157e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:09,6
06:38.9
00:41.9
158
158e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
19:14,6
06:43.9
00:05.0
158
158e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
19:14,6
06:43.9
00:05.0
159
159e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
19:36,3
07:05.6
00:21.7
159
159e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
19:36,3
07:05.6
00:21.7
160
160e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
20:08,1
07:37.4
00:31.8
160
160e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
20:08,1
07:37.4
00:31.8
161