Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
158 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:07,5
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:38,2
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:09,3
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:58,7
00:20.5
00:20.5
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:14,0
00:06.5
00:04.7
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
16:11,4
00:33.2
00:12.7
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:16,6
00:09.1
00:02.6
4
4e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:30,6
00:52.4
00:19.2
5
5e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:19,0
00:11.5
00:02.4
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:31,6
00:53.4
00:01.0
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
3:20,5
00:13.0
00:01.5
6
6e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:32,5
00:54.3
00:00.9
7
7e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:20,9
00:13.4
00:00.4
7
7e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
16:48,2
01:10.0
00:15.7
8
8e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,2
00:13.7
00:00.3
8
8e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
16:52,1
01:13.9
00:03.9
9
9e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,4
00:13.9
00:00.2
9
9e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:53,4
01:15.2
00:01.3
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:21,7
00:14.2
00:00.3
10
10e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:58,2
01:20.0
00:04.8
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:22,0
00:14.5
00:00.3
11
11e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:04,4
01:26.2
00:06.2
12
12e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:22,5
00:15.0
00:00.5
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
17:06,7
01:28.5
00:02.3
13
13e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:22,9
00:15.4
00:00.4
13
13e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:09,4
01:31.2
00:02.7
14
14e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,1
00:15.6
00:00.2
14
14e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
17:11,0
01:32.8
00:01.6
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:24,4
00:16.9
00:01.3
15
15e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:15,6
01:37.4
00:04.6
16
16e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:24,5
00:17.0
00:00.1
16
16e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
17:19,6
01:41.4
00:04.0
17
17e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:24,7
00:17.2
00:00.2
17
17e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:25,1
01:46.9
00:05.5
18
18e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:26,1
00:18.6
00:01.4
18
18e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
17:27,2
01:49.0
00:02.1
19
19e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
3:26,4
00:18.9
00:00.3
19
19e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
17:27,3
01:49.1
00:00.1
20
20e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,4
00:18.9
20
20e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
17:27,8
01:49.6
00:00.5
21
21e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:26,5
00:19.0
00:00.1
21
21e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
17:28,0
01:49.8
00:00.2
22
22e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,0
00:19.5
00:00.5
22
22e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:29,5
01:51.3
00:01.5
23
23e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:27,3
00:19.8
00:00.3
23
23e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
17:35,2
01:57.0
00:05.7
24
24e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:27,7
00:20.2
00:00.4
24
24e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:35,6
01:57.4
00:00.4
25
25e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:27,7
00:20.2
25
25e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,9
01:58.7
00:01.3
26
26e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,5
00:21.0
00:00.8
26
26e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
17:38,5
02:00.3
00:01.6
27
27e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:28,6
00:21.1
00:00.1
27
27e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:39,8
02:01.6
00:01.3
28
28e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,7
00:21.2
00:00.1
28
28e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:41,3
02:03.1
00:01.5
29
29e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:28,8
00:21.3
00:00.1
29
29e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:43,4
02:05.2
00:02.1
30
30e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:28,9
00:21.4
00:00.1
30
30e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
17:44,9
02:06.7
00:01.5
31
31e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:28,9
00:21.4
31
31e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:45,0
02:06.8
00:00.1
32
32e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:29,0
00:21.5
00:00.1
32
32e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
17:45,2
02:07.0
00:00.2
33
33e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:29,0
00:21.5
33
33e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:47,3
02:09.1
00:02.1
34
34e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:29,1
00:21.6
00:00.1
34
34e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
17:50,2
02:12.0
00:02.9
35
35e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,3
00:21.8
00:00.2
35
35e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:53,5
02:15.3
00:03.3
36
36e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
3:29,5
00:22.0
00:00.2
36
36e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:55,2
02:17.0
00:01.7
37
37e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:29,5
00:22.0
37
37e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:58,2
02:20.0
00:03.0
38
38e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:29,7
00:22.2
00:00.2
38
38e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:01,8
02:23.6
00:03.6
39
39e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:29,7
00:22.2
39
39e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:02,8
02:24.6
00:01.0
40
40e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:30,1
00:22.6
00:00.4
40
40e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:04,0
02:25.8
00:01.2
41
41e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:32,1
00:24.6
00:02.0
41
41e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:07,9
02:29.7
00:03.9
42
42e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,4
00:24.9
00:00.3
42
42e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:08,2
02:30.0
00:00.3
43
43e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:32,8
00:25.3
00:00.4
43
43e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:08,9
02:30.7
00:00.7
44
44e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,8
00:25.3
44
44e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
18:09,0
02:30.8
00:00.1
45
45e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:33,0
00:25.5
00:00.2
45
45e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:10,6
02:32.4
00:01.6
46
46e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,8
00:26.3
00:00.8
46
46e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:10,7
02:32.5
00:00.1
47
47e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,1
00:26.6
00:00.3
47
47e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:11,1
02:32.9
00:00.4
48
48e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:34,5
00:27.0
00:00.4
48
48e
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:13,2
02:35.0
00:02.1
49
49e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
3:34,6
00:27.1
00:00.1
49
49e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:14,5
02:36.3
00:01.3
50
50e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,6
00:27.1
50
50e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:15,9
02:37.7
00:01.4
51
51e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:34,8
00:27.3
00:00.2
51
51e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:18,0
02:39.8
00:02.1
52
52e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,9
00:27.4
00:00.1
52
52e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
18:18,8
02:40.6
00:00.8
53
53e
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,8
00:28.3
00:00.9
53
53e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
18:19,4
02:41.2
00:00.6
54
54e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
3:35,9
00:28.4
00:00.1
54
54e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:19,5
02:41.3
00:00.1
55
55e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,9
00:28.4
55
55e
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
DURET Florian
DUPANLOUP Alexandra
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
18:20,5
02:42.3
00:01.0
56
56e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,1
00:28.6
00:00.2
56
56e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:22,5
02:44.3
00:02.0
57
57e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:36,1
00:28.6
57
57e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
18:26,1
02:47.9
00:03.6
58
58e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,6
00:29.1
00:00.5
58
58e
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
18:26,3
02:48.1
00:00.2
59
59e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,8
00:29.3
00:00.2
59
59e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:26,8
02:48.6
00:00.5
60
60e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:37,5
00:30.0
00:00.7
60
60e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:27,2
02:49.0
00:00.4
61
61e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:37,6
00:30.1
00:00.1
61
61e
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:27,5
02:49.3
00:00.3
62
62e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:38,2
00:30.7
00:00.6
62
62e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
18:28,6
02:50.4
00:01.1
63
63e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,3
00:30.8
00:00.1
63
63e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
18:28,9
02:50.7
00:00.3
64
64e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:38,6
00:31.1
00:00.3
64
64e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
18:30,3
02:52.1
00:01.4
65
65e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,6
00:31.1
65
65e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
18:30,6
02:52.4
00:00.3
66
66e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,6
00:31.1
66
66e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:31,3
02:53.1
00:00.7
67
67e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
3:38,7
00:31.2
00:00.1
67
67e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:31,4
02:53.2
00:00.1
68
68e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:38,8
00:31.3
00:00.1
68
68e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
18:33,7
02:55.5
00:02.3
69
69e
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,1
00:31.6
00:00.3
69
69e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
18:34,6
02:56.4
00:00.9
70
70e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:39,5
00:32.0
00:00.4
70
70e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:36,6
02:58.4
00:02.0
71
71e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,8
00:32.3
00:00.3
71
71e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
18:41,8
03:03.6
00:05.2
72
72e
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,3
00:32.8
00:00.5
72
72e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:41,9
03:03.7
00:00.1
73
73e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
3:40,6
00:33.1
00:00.3
73
73e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:43,2
03:05.0
00:01.3
74
74e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:40,6
00:33.1
74
74e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
18:46,4
03:08.2
00:03.2
75
75e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
3:41,2
00:33.7
00:00.6
75
75e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:47,1
03:08.9
00:00.7
76
76e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,2
00:33.7
76
76e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:51,4
03:13.2
00:04.3
77
77e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
3:41,3
00:33.8
00:00.1
77
77e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:52,2
03:14.0
00:00.8
78
78e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
3:41,8
00:34.3
00:00.5
78
78e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
18:52,3
03:14.1
00:00.1
79
79e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,8
00:34.3
79
79e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:52,9
03:14.7
00:00.6
80
80e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:42,0
00:34.5
00:00.2
80
80e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:52,9
03:14.7
81
81e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,1
00:34.6
00:00.1
81
81e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:54,5
03:16.3
00:01.6
82
82e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,6
00:35.1
00:00.5
82
82e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:54,9
03:16.7
00:00.4
83
83e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,0
00:36.5
00:01.4
83
83e
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:56,7
03:18.5
00:01.8
84
84e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,7
00:37.2
00:00.7
84
84e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
18:57,0
03:18.8
00:00.3
85
85e
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,8
00:37.3
00:00.1
85
85e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:58,3
03:20.1
00:01.3
86
86e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,9
00:37.4
00:00.1
86
86e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:59,9
03:21.7
00:01.6
87
87e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:45,4
00:37.9
00:00.5
87
87e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
19:03,3
03:25.1
00:03.4
88
88e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,5
00:38.0
00:00.1
88
88e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:03,4
03:25.2
00:00.1
89
89e
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
PAILLE Paul
GAUDIN Christophe
Fiat Punto Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:46,2
00:38.7
00:00.7
89
89e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:04,2
03:26.0
00:00.8
90
90e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:46,3
00:38.8
00:00.1
90
90e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:04,7
03:26.5
00:00.5
91
91e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,8
00:39.3
00:00.5
91
91e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:11,7
03:33.5
00:07.0
92
92e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:47,0
00:39.5
00:00.2
92
92e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
19:12,8
03:34.6
00:01.1
93
93e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
3:48,0
00:40.5
00:01.0
93
93e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:13,8
03:35.6
00:01.0
94
94e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:48,1
00:40.6
00:00.1
94
94e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
19:16,1
03:37.9
00:02.3
95
95e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,2
00:40.7
00:00.1
95
95e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:18,4
03:40.2
00:02.3
96
96e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:48,7
00:41.2
00:00.5
96
96e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:21,9
03:43.7
00:03.5
97
97e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:48,7
00:41.2
97
97e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
19:22,7
03:44.5
00:00.8
98
98e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:49,3
00:41.8
00:00.6
98
98e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:25,1
03:46.9
00:02.4
99
99e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,7
00:42.2
00:00.4
99
99e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
19:25,6
03:47.4
00:00.5
100
100e
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
3:50,0
00:42.5
00:00.3
100
100e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:27,0
03:48.8
00:01.4
101
101e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:50,3
00:42.8
00:00.3
101
101e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
19:28,2
03:50.0
00:01.2
102
102e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,3
00:42.8
102
102e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:30,3
03:52.1
00:02.1
103
103e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,2
00:43.7
00:00.9
103
103e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:34,5
03:56.3
00:04.2
104
104e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:51,2
00:43.7
104
104e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:36,9
03:58.7
00:02.4
105
105e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
3:51,7
00:44.2
00:00.5
105
105e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:41,1
04:02.9
00:04.2
106
106e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
3:52,4
00:44.9
00:00.7
106
106e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:43,5
04:05.3
00:02.4
107
107e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,8
00:46.3
00:01.4
107
107e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:43,8
04:05.6
00:00.3
108
108e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,2
00:46.7
00:00.4
108
108e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:44,6
04:06.4
00:00.8
109
109e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,4
00:46.9
00:00.2
109
109e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:44,8
04:06.6
00:00.2
110
110e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:55,2
00:47.7
00:00.8
110
110e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:47,2
04:09.0
00:02.4
111
111e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,1
00:48.6
00:00.9
111
111e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
19:52,7
04:14.5
00:05.5
112
112e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,1
00:48.6
112
112e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
19:52,7
04:14.5
113
113e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
3:56,5
00:49.0
00:00.4
113
113e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:02,8
04:24.6
00:10.1
114
114e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:56,5
00:49.0
114
114e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:06,4
04:28.2
00:03.6
115
115e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:57,5
00:50.0
00:01.0
115
115e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:07,1
04:28.9
00:00.7
116
116e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:58,8
00:51.3
00:01.3
116
116e
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
20:08,7
04:30.5
00:01.6
117
117e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
3:58,9
00:51.4
00:00.1
117
117e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
20:09,2
04:31.0
00:00.5
118
118e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,9
00:51.4
118
118e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:12,2
04:34.0
00:03.0
119
119e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,1
00:51.6
00:00.2
119
119e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:18,2
04:40.0
00:06.0
120
120e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:59,5
00:52.0
00:00.4
120
120e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:18,9
04:40.7
00:00.7
121
121e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,0
00:52.5
00:00.5
121
121e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
20:24,1
04:45.9
00:05.2
122
122e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:00,7
00:53.2
00:00.7
122
122e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
20:24,9
04:46.7
00:00.8
123
123e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,1
00:53.6
00:00.4
123
123e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
20:33,7
04:55.5
00:08.8
124
124e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,8
00:54.3
00:00.7
124
124e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:35,4
04:57.2
00:01.7
125
125e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,3
00:54.8
00:00.5
125
125e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:36,2
04:58.0
00:00.8
126
126e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:02,5
00:55.0
00:00.2
126
126e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
20:41,8
05:03.6
00:05.6
127
127e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,1
00:55.6
00:00.6
127
127e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:43,1
05:04.9
00:01.3
128
128e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
4:03,8
00:56.3
00:00.7
128
128e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
20:45,1
05:06.9
00:02.0
129
129e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
4:04,0
00:56.5
00:00.2
129
129e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
20:46,5
05:08.3
00:01.4
130
130e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:04,7
00:57.2
00:00.7
130
130e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:47,0
05:08.8
00:00.5
131
131e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
4:06,0
00:58.5
00:01.3
131
131e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
20:47,8
05:09.6
00:00.8
132
132e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:06,8
00:59.3
00:00.8
132
132e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
20:50,4
05:12.2
00:02.6
133
133e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:07,7
01:00.2
00:00.9
133
133e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
20:53,2
05:15.0
00:02.8
134
134e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:08,1
01:00.6
00:00.4
134
134e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
21:01,9
05:23.7
00:08.7
135
135e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
4:09,2
01:01.7
00:01.1
135
135e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
21:07,9
05:29.7
00:06.0
136
136e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,0
01:03.5
00:01.8
136
136e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
21:09,0
05:30.8
00:01.1
137
137e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:11,7
01:04.2
00:00.7
137
137e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
21:09,8
05:31.6
00:00.8
138
138e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:11,7
01:04.2
138
138e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:13,3
05:35.1
00:03.5
139
139e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:12,1
01:04.6
00:00.4
139
139e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:18,2
05:40.0
00:04.9
140
140e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:13,7
01:06.2
00:01.6
140
140e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
21:23,5
05:45.3
00:05.3
141
141e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
4:14,4
01:06.9
00:00.7
141
141e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
21:40,3
06:02.1
00:16.8
142
142e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
4:17,1
01:09.6
00:02.7
142
142e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
21:47,7
06:09.5
00:07.4
143
143e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:18,6
01:11.1
00:01.5
143
143e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
21:48,5
06:10.3
00:00.8
144
144e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
4:19,4
01:11.9
00:00.8
144
144e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
21:54,4
06:16.2
00:05.9
145
145e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:20,9
01:13.4
00:01.5
145
145e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
21:56,3
06:18.1
00:01.9
146
146e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:21,0
01:13.5
00:00.1
146
146e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:13,1
06:34.9
00:16.8
147
147e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:22,7
01:15.2
00:01.7
147
147e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
22:22,5
06:44.3
00:09.4
148
148e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:24,6
01:17.1
00:01.9
148
148e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
22:52,5
07:14.3
00:30.0
149
149e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
4:29,6
01:22.1
00:05.0
149
149e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
22:58,1
07:19.9
00:05.6
150
150e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:30,1
01:22.6
00:00.5
150
150e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
23:09,5
07:31.3
00:11.4
151
151e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:30,4
01:22.9
00:00.3
151
151e
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREJEFOND Aurélien
FREJEFOND Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:34,2
07:56.0
00:24.7
152
152e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:49,0
01:41.5
00:18.6
152
152e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
23:44,2
08:06.0
00:10.0
153
153e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:49,5
01:42.0
00:00.5
153
153e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
24:27,3
08:49.1
00:43.1
154
154e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
4:50,7
01:43.2
00:01.2
154
154e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
24:57,1
09:18.9
00:29.8
155
155e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:51,0
01:43.5
00:00.3
155
155e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
25:51,1
10:12.9
00:54.0
156
156e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
5:45,8
02:38.3
00:54.8
156
156e
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
27:03,9
11:25.7
01:12.8
157
157e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,2
06:27.7
03:49.4
157
157e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
28:31,8
12:53.6
01:27.9
158
158e
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
GINES Elodie
MERCIER Céline
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
10:57,7
07:50.2
01:22.5
158
158e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
32:56,3
17:18.1
04:24.5