Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
153 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:58,8
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
23:37,0
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:08,0
00:09.2
00:09.2
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:06,7
00:29.7
00:29.7
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
8:15,7
00:16.9
00:07.7
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
24:27,1
00:50.1
00:20.4
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:28,7
00:29.9
00:13.0
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
25:00,3
01:23.3
00:33.2
5
5e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:33,9
00:35.1
00:05.2
5
5e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
25:11,6
01:34.6
00:11.3
6
6e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
8:34,9
00:36.1
00:01.0
6
6e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:11,7
01:34.7
00:00.1
7
7e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,1
00:37.3
00:01.2
7
7e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
25:24,3
01:47.3
00:12.6
8
8e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:36,7
00:37.9
00:00.6
8
8e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:41,6
02:04.6
00:17.3
9
9e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,2
00:38.4
00:00.5
9
9e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
25:41,6
02:04.6
10
10e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:37,6
00:38.8
00:00.4
10
10e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
25:43,3
02:06.3
00:01.7
11
11e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,1
00:40.3
00:01.5
11
11e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
25:47,4
02:10.4
00:04.1
12
12e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:41,1
00:42.3
00:02.0
12
12e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:47,6
02:10.6
00:00.2
13
13e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:41,7
00:42.9
00:00.6
13
13e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:49,4
02:12.4
00:01.8
14
14e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:47,0
00:48.2
00:05.3
14
14e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
25:52,7
02:15.7
00:03.3
15
15e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,3
00:50.5
00:02.3
15
15e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
25:56,3
02:19.3
00:03.6
16
16e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,4
00:50.6
00:00.1
16
16e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
26:14,2
02:37.2
00:17.9
17
17e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:50,2
00:51.4
00:00.8
17
17e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:15,7
02:38.7
00:01.5
18
18e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:52,2
00:53.4
00:02.0
18
18e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
26:18,2
02:41.2
00:02.5
19
19e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:53,8
00:55.0
00:01.6
19
19e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
26:21,7
02:44.7
00:03.5
20
20e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:54,5
00:55.7
00:00.7
20
20e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
26:22,6
02:45.6
00:00.9
21
21e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
8:55,3
00:56.5
00:00.8
21
21e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:26,7
02:49.7
00:04.1
22
22e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:56,0
00:57.2
00:00.7
22
22e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
26:27,4
02:50.4
00:00.7
23
23e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:57,6
00:58.8
00:01.6
23
23e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:29,4
02:52.4
00:02.0
24
24e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,0
00:59.2
00:00.4
24
24e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
26:34,6
02:57.6
00:05.2
25
25e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:59,2
01:00.4
00:01.2
25
25e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:34,9
02:57.9
00:00.3
26
26e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:59,6
01:00.8
00:00.4
26
26e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
26:41,1
03:04.1
00:06.2
27
27e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:00,1
01:01.3
00:00.5
27
27e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
26:48,2
03:11.2
00:07.1
28
28e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:00,8
01:02.0
00:00.7
28
28e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
26:49,6
03:12.6
00:01.4
29
29e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:01,6
01:02.8
00:00.8
29
29e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:49,8
03:12.8
00:00.2
30
30e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
9:02,6
01:03.8
00:01.0
30
30e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
26:54,6
03:17.6
00:04.8
31
31e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
9:03,0
01:04.2
00:00.4
31
31e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:57,7
03:20.7
00:03.1
32
32e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:03,1
01:04.3
00:00.1
32
32e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
26:58,0
03:21.0
00:00.3
33
33e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
9:04,0
01:05.2
00:00.9
33
33e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
26:58,7
03:21.7
00:00.7
34
34e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,2
01:06.4
00:01.2
34
34e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
27:00,4
03:23.4
00:01.7
35
35e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
9:06,1
01:07.3
00:00.9
35
35e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:01,0
03:24.0
00:00.6
36
36e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
9:07,3
01:08.5
00:01.2
36
36e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:03,1
03:26.1
00:02.1
37
37e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:07,6
01:08.8
00:00.3
37
37e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:04,8
03:27.8
00:01.7
38
38e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:08,3
01:09.5
00:00.7
38
38e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
27:05,6
03:28.6
00:00.8
39
39e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
9:09,7
01:10.9
00:01.4
39
39e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:06,7
03:29.7
00:01.1
40
40e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,0
01:11.2
00:00.3
40
40e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
27:13,0
03:36.0
00:06.3
41
41e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
9:10,2
01:11.4
00:00.2
41
41e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
27:13,8
03:36.8
00:00.8
42
42e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,4
01:11.6
00:00.2
42
42e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
27:16,4
03:39.4
00:02.6
43
43e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:11,5
01:12.7
00:01.1
43
43e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
27:16,9
03:39.9
00:00.5
44
44e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:13,9
01:15.1
00:02.4
44
44e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:22,1
03:45.1
00:05.2
45
45e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:14,1
01:15.3
00:00.2
45
45e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:22,1
03:45.1
46
46e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
9:14,4
01:15.6
00:00.3
46
46e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:22,8
03:45.8
00:00.7
47
47e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,0
01:17.2
00:01.6
47
47e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:24,2
03:47.2
00:01.4
48
48e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:16,7
01:17.9
00:00.7
48
48e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
27:26,1
03:49.1
00:01.9
49
49e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,7
01:17.9
49
49e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:27,6
03:50.6
00:01.5
50
50e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:17,0
01:18.2
00:00.3
50
50e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
27:35,0
03:58.0
00:07.4
51
51e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
9:17,4
01:18.6
00:00.4
51
51e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:35,5
03:58.5
00:00.5
52
52e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:18,2
01:19.4
00:00.8
52
52e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
27:36,4
03:59.4
00:00.9
53
53e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:19,7
01:20.9
00:01.5
53
53e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
27:36,8
03:59.8
00:00.4
54
54e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,6
01:21.8
00:00.9
54
54e
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
27:41,7
04:04.7
00:04.9
55
55e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:20,6
01:21.8
55
55e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:44,0
04:07.0
00:02.3
56
56e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:21,9
01:23.1
00:01.3
56
56e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
27:45,3
04:08.3
00:01.3
57
57e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:22,4
01:23.6
00:00.5
57
57e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
27:46,2
04:09.2
00:00.9
58
58e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
9:23,0
01:24.2
00:00.6
58
58e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
27:48,5
04:11.5
00:02.3
59
59e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,9
01:25.1
00:00.9
59
59e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
27:53,3
04:16.3
00:04.8
60
60e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:24,5
01:25.7
00:00.6
60
60e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
27:55,4
04:18.4
00:02.1
61
61e
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
DUCRET Cédric
BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:28,5
01:29.7
00:04.0
61
61e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
28:00,8
04:23.8
00:05.4
62
62e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:29,1
01:30.3
00:00.6
62
62e
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:01,4
04:24.4
00:00.6
63
63e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:29,2
01:30.4
00:00.1
63
63e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:03,2
04:26.2
00:01.8
64
64e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:29,3
01:30.5
00:00.1
64
64e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:03,6
04:26.6
00:00.4
65
65e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:30,2
01:31.4
00:00.9
65
65e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:03,9
04:26.9
00:00.3
66
66e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:30,2
01:31.4
66
66e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:04,0
04:27.0
00:00.1
67
67e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:30,3
01:31.5
00:00.1
67
67e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
28:06,8
04:29.8
00:02.8
68
68e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:31,9
01:33.1
00:01.6
68
68e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
28:13,2
04:36.2
00:06.4
69
69e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:32,2
01:33.4
00:00.3
69
69e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
28:17,6
04:40.6
00:04.4
70
70e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:32,5
01:33.7
00:00.3
70
70e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
28:18,9
04:41.9
00:01.3
71
71e
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,9
01:35.1
00:01.4
71
71e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:21,5
04:44.5
00:02.6
72
72e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:36,9
01:38.1
00:03.0
72
72e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:21,8
04:44.8
00:00.3
73
73e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:37,2
01:38.4
00:00.3
73
73e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:24,0
04:47.0
00:02.2
74
74e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:37,4
01:38.6
00:00.2
74
74e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:25,5
04:48.5
00:01.5
75
75e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:39,0
01:40.2
00:01.6
75
75e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:27,4
04:50.4
00:01.9
76
76e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,1
01:40.3
00:00.1
76
76e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:28,5
04:51.5
00:01.1
77
77e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
9:39,5
01:40.7
00:00.4
77
77e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:30,5
04:53.5
00:02.0
78
78e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,8
01:41.0
00:00.3
78
78e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:31,9
04:54.9
00:01.4
79
79e
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,1
01:42.3
00:01.3
79
79e
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENIE Grégory
LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:37,8
05:00.8
00:05.9
80
80e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:42,3
01:43.5
00:01.2
80
80e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
28:38,2
05:01.2
00:00.4
81
81e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
9:42,6
01:43.8
00:00.3
81
81e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
28:46,2
05:09.2
00:08.0
82
82e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
9:42,9
01:44.1
00:00.3
82
82e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
28:48,1
05:11.1
00:01.9
83
83e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:45,0
01:46.2
00:02.1
83
83e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:49,2
05:12.2
00:01.1
84
84e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:45,3
01:46.5
00:00.3
84
84e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:50,7
05:13.7
00:01.5
85
85e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:45,7
01:46.9
00:00.4
85
85e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:53,0
05:16.0
00:02.3
86
86e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:46,6
01:47.8
00:00.9
86
86e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:54,6
05:17.6
00:01.6
87
87e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,2
01:48.4
00:00.6
87
87e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
28:56,9
05:19.9
00:02.3
88
88e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
9:50,2
01:51.4
00:03.0
88
88e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:57,0
05:20.0
00:00.1
89
89e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:50,3
01:51.5
00:00.1
89
89e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
28:57,3
05:20.3
00:00.3
90
90e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:50,4
01:51.6
00:00.1
90
90e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:58,2
05:21.2
00:00.9
91
91e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,7
01:51.9
00:00.3
91
91e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:10,8
05:33.8
00:12.6
92
92e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,0
01:52.2
00:00.3
92
92e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:12,0
05:35.0
00:01.2
93
93e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:51,5
01:52.7
00:00.5
93
93e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
29:13,6
05:36.6
00:01.6
94
94e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:52,6
01:53.8
00:01.1
94
94e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
29:16,3
05:39.3
00:02.7
95
95e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:53,6
01:54.8
00:01.0
95
95e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
29:18,3
05:41.3
00:02.0
96
96e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:54,3
01:55.5
00:00.7
96
96e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
29:21,3
05:44.3
00:03.0
97
97e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
9:56,4
01:57.6
00:02.1
97
97e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
29:21,5
05:44.5
00:00.2
98
98e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
9:58,8
02:00.0
00:02.4
98
98e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:22,2
05:45.2
00:00.7
99
99e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:59,1
02:00.3
00:00.3
99
99e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:31,0
05:54.0
00:08.8
100
100e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:00,3
02:01.5
00:01.2
100
100e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
29:34,4
05:57.4
00:03.4
101
101e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:00,7
02:01.9
00:00.4
101
101e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:34,9
05:57.9
00:00.5
102
102e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:00,8
02:02.0
00:00.1
102
102e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:45,3
06:08.3
00:10.4
103
103e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:00,8
02:02.0
103
103e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:53,3
06:16.3
00:08.0
104
104e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
10:02,2
02:03.4
00:01.4
104
104e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:57,9
06:20.9
00:04.6
105
105e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:04,2
02:05.4
00:02.0
105
105e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
30:00,0
06:23.0
00:02.1
106
106e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
10:06,2
02:07.4
00:02.0
106
106e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
30:02,3
06:25.3
00:02.3
107
107e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:07,3
02:08.5
00:01.1
107
107e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:03,5
06:26.5
00:01.2
108
108e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
10:12,4
02:13.6
00:05.1
108
108e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
30:05,1
06:28.1
00:01.6
109
109e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:13,7
02:14.9
00:01.3
109
109e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:06,2
06:29.2
00:01.1
110
110e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,6
02:16.8
00:01.9
110
110e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
30:11,8
06:34.8
00:05.6
111
111e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
10:16,0
02:17.2
00:00.4
111
111e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:22,8
06:45.8
00:11.0
112
112e
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRANCO Yohann
RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,4
02:17.6
00:00.4
112
112e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:29,6
06:52.6
00:06.8
113
113e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:17,4
02:18.6
00:01.0
113
113e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
30:32,0
06:55.0
00:02.4
114
114e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:17,5
02:18.7
00:00.1
114
114e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
30:32,6
06:55.6
00:00.6
115
115e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,0
02:20.2
00:01.5
115
115e
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
30:33,4
06:56.4
00:00.8
116
116e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,4
02:20.6
00:00.4
116
116e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
30:33,8
06:56.8
00:00.4
117
117e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:22,2
02:23.4
00:02.8
117
117e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
30:47,9
07:10.9
00:14.1
118
118e
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERBENNE Benoît
CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
10:24,7
02:25.9
00:02.5
118
118e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
30:48,4
07:11.4
00:00.5
119
119e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:28,3
02:29.5
00:03.6
119
119e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
30:49,7
07:12.7
00:01.3
120
120e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
10:28,6
02:29.8
00:00.3
120
120e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
30:50,5
07:13.5
00:00.8
121
121e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
10:29,1
02:30.3
00:00.5
121
121e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
30:53,5
07:16.5
00:03.0
122
122e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
10:34,4
02:35.6
00:05.3
122
122e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
30:58,4
07:21.4
00:04.9
123
123e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:34,4
02:35.6
123
123e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
30:58,5
07:21.5
00:00.1
124
124e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
10:37,0
02:38.2
00:02.6
124
124e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
31:02,5
07:25.5
00:04.0
125
125e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:37,7
02:38.9
00:00.7
125
125e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:13,6
07:36.6
00:11.1
126
126e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:38,2
02:39.4
00:00.5
126
126e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
31:14,2
07:37.2
00:00.6
127
127e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
10:38,7
02:39.9
00:00.5
127
127e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
31:24,2
07:47.2
00:10.0
128
128e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:41,2
02:42.4
00:02.5
128
128e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
31:24,8
07:47.8
00:00.6
129
129e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:41,3
02:42.5
00:00.1
129
129e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
31:31,6
07:54.6
00:06.8
130
130e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
10:42,8
02:44.0
00:01.5
130
130e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:33,9
07:56.9
00:02.3
131
131e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
10:43,9
02:45.1
00:01.1
131
131e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
31:36,0
07:59.0
00:02.1
132
132e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:46,9
02:48.1
00:03.0
132
132e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
31:53,5
08:16.5
00:17.5
133
133e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:48,3
02:49.5
00:01.4
133
133e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:09,9
08:32.9
00:16.4
134
134e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:50,1
02:51.3
00:01.8
134
134e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:10,9
08:33.9
00:01.0
135
135e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
10:54,6
02:55.8
00:04.5
135
135e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
32:13,6
08:36.6
00:02.7
136
136e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:57,6
02:58.8
00:03.0
136
136e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
32:15,6
08:38.6
00:02.0
137
137e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
11:00,9
03:02.1
00:03.3
137
137e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
32:17,6
08:40.6
00:02.0
138
138e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
11:07,2
03:08.4
00:06.3
138
138e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:31,1
08:54.1
00:13.5
139
139e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
11:07,8
03:09.0
00:00.6
139
139e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
32:34,9
08:57.9
00:03.8
140
140e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:12,9
03:14.1
00:05.1
140
140e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
32:55,7
09:18.7
00:20.8
141
141e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
11:13,7
03:14.9
00:00.8
141
141e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
33:07,2
09:30.2
00:11.5
142
142e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
11:18,1
03:19.3
00:04.4
142
142e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
33:23,1
09:46.1
00:15.9
143
143e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
11:19,5
03:20.7
00:01.4
143
143e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
33:48,5
10:11.5
00:25.4
144
144e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
11:26,0
03:27.2
00:06.5
144
144e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
33:51,0
10:14.0
00:02.5
145
145e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
11:26,8
03:28.0
00:00.8
145
145e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
34:27,6
10:50.6
00:36.6
146
146e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:37,9
03:39.1
00:11.1
146
146e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
34:34,3
10:57.3
00:06.7
147
147e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
11:41,8
03:43.0
00:03.9
147
147e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
35:43,1
12:06.1
01:08.8
148
148e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
12:02,7
04:03.9
00:20.9
148
148e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
35:46,9
12:09.9
00:03.8
149
149e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:45,0
04:46.2
00:42.3
149
149e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
37:14,2
13:37.2
01:27.3
150
150e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
12:46,9
04:48.1
00:01.9
150
150e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
38:21,9
14:44.9
01:07.7
151
151e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
13:24,8
05:26.0
00:37.9
151
151e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:52,2
17:15.2
02:30.3
152
152e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
15:09,9
07:11.1
01:45.1
152
152e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
43:40,2
20:03.2
02:48.0
153
153e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:59,3
14:00.5
06:49.4
153
153e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
43:41,7
20:04.7
00:01.5