Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:40,5
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
36:34,4
2
2e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:43,5
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
36:47,2
00:12.8
00:12.8
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
12:50,3
00:09.8
00:06.8
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
37:17,4
00:43.0
00:30.2
4
4e
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:57,4
00:16.9
00:07.1
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
37:55,1
01:20.7
00:37.7
5
5e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:01,4
00:20.9
00:04.0
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
38:07,4
01:33.0
00:12.3
6
6e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:07,1
00:26.6
00:05.7
6
6e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
38:19,1
01:44.7
00:11.7
7
7e
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
MAGNOU Patrick
MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:07,4
00:26.9
00:00.3
7
7e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
38:33,1
01:58.7
00:14.0
8
8e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:08,1
00:27.6
00:00.7
8
8e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
38:44,7
02:10.3
00:11.6
9
9e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,8
00:28.3
00:00.7
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
39:00,8
02:26.4
00:16.1
10
10e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:10,6
00:30.1
00:01.8
10
10e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:06,3
02:31.9
00:05.5
11
11e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
13:12,5
00:32.0
00:01.9
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
39:06,9
02:32.5
00:00.6
12
12e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:14,4
00:33.9
00:01.9
12
12e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
39:10,7
02:36.3
00:03.8
13
13e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:16,2
00:35.7
00:01.8
13
13e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:13,2
02:38.8
00:02.5
14
14e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,7
00:38.2
00:02.5
14
14e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:14,3
02:39.9
00:01.1
15
15e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
13:21,4
00:40.9
00:02.7
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:37,3
03:02.9
00:23.0
16
16e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:23,8
00:43.3
00:02.4
16
16e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
39:37,9
03:03.5
00:00.6
17
17e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,9
00:44.4
00:01.1
17
17e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
39:42,5
03:08.1
00:04.6
18
18e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:25,2
00:44.7
00:00.3
18
18e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
39:48,8
03:14.4
00:06.3
19
19e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
13:25,3
00:44.8
00:00.1
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:51,4
03:17.0
00:02.6
20
20e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:28,3
00:47.8
00:03.0
20
20e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:54,6
03:20.2
00:03.2
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:31,0
00:50.5
00:02.7
21
21e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
39:54,7
03:20.3
00:00.1
22
22e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:32,6
00:52.1
00:01.6
22
22e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:59,8
03:25.4
00:05.1
23
23e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:32,7
00:52.2
00:00.1
23
23e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
40:22,4
03:48.0
00:22.6
24
24e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,0
00:54.5
00:02.3
24
24e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
40:22,9
03:48.5
00:00.5
25
25e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:35,6
00:55.1
00:00.6
25
25e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
40:25,6
03:51.2
00:02.7
26
26e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:35,7
00:55.2
00:00.1
26
26e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
40:29,2
03:54.8
00:03.6
27
27e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:36,5
00:56.0
00:00.8
27
27e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:33,3
03:58.9
00:04.1
28
28e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:40,5
01:00.0
00:04.0
28
28e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
40:33,7
03:59.3
00:00.4
29
29e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:40,7
01:00.2
00:00.2
29
29e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:35,0
04:00.6
00:01.3
30
30e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,8
01:00.3
00:00.1
30
30e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
40:41,2
04:06.8
00:06.2
31
31e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
13:41,0
01:00.5
00:00.2
31
31e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:44,5
04:10.1
00:03.3
32
32e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:41,4
01:00.9
00:00.4
32
32e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
40:47,5
04:13.1
00:03.0
33
33e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:41,8
01:01.3
00:00.4
33
33e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:50,4
04:16.0
00:02.9
34
34e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:42,8
01:02.3
00:01.0
34
34e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
40:54,2
04:19.8
00:03.8
35
35e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
13:43,2
01:02.7
00:00.4
35
35e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
40:54,3
04:19.9
00:00.1
36
36e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:44,7
01:04.2
00:01.5
36
36e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
40:58,4
04:24.0
00:04.1
37
37e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:45,2
01:04.7
00:00.5
37
37e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
40:59,7
04:25.3
00:01.3
38
38e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:46,5
01:06.0
00:01.3
38
38e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
41:02,9
04:28.5
00:03.2
39
39e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,9
01:06.4
00:00.4
39
39e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:03,5
04:29.1
00:00.6
40
40e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
13:47,8
01:07.3
00:00.9
40
40e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
41:03,9
04:29.5
00:00.4
41
41e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:49,0
01:08.5
00:01.2
41
41e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
41:05,0
04:30.6
00:01.1
42
42e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:49,4
01:08.9
00:00.4
42
42e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
41:13,4
04:39.0
00:08.4
43
43e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:49,8
01:09.3
00:00.4
43
43e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
41:13,7
04:39.3
00:00.3
44
44e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:51,6
01:11.1
00:01.8
44
44e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:14,5
04:40.1
00:00.8
45
45e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:51,7
01:11.2
00:00.1
45
45e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
41:15,6
04:41.2
00:01.1
46
46e
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVREAU Romain
AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:52,4
01:11.9
00:00.7
46
46e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
41:20,0
04:45.6
00:04.4
47
47e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:53,5
01:13.0
00:01.1
47
47e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:21,1
04:46.7
00:01.1
48
48e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
13:53,8
01:13.3
00:00.3
48
48e
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ROSSI Yannick
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
41:22,2
04:47.8
00:01.1
49
49e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,3
01:13.8
00:00.5
49
49e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
41:23,3
04:48.9
00:01.1
50
50e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:54,6
01:14.1
00:00.3
50
50e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
41:30,6
04:56.2
00:07.3
51
51e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:57,2
01:16.7
00:02.6
51
51e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
41:39,6
05:05.2
00:09.0
52
52e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:59,1
01:18.6
00:01.9
52
52e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
41:40,4
05:06.0
00:00.8
53
53e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
14:02,6
01:22.1
00:03.5
53
53e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
41:42,3
05:07.9
00:01.9
54
54e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:03,2
01:22.7
00:00.6
54
54e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
41:49,4
05:15.0
00:07.1
55
55e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:04,4
01:23.9
00:01.2
55
55e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:53,8
05:19.4
00:04.4
56
56e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:04,5
01:24.0
00:00.1
56
56e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
41:54,7
05:20.3
00:00.9
57
57e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:04,6
01:24.1
00:00.1
57
57e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
41:56,4
05:22.0
00:01.7
58
58e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:04,9
01:24.4
00:00.3
58
58e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
42:00,0
05:25.6
00:03.6
59
59e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:06,2
01:25.7
00:01.3
59
59e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
42:01,4
05:27.0
00:01.4
60
60e
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALEMANY Sébastien
LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:07,8
01:27.3
00:01.6
60
60e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:11,2
05:36.8
00:09.8
61
61e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:08,0
01:27.5
00:00.2
61
61e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
42:16,6
05:42.2
00:05.4
62
62e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,3
01:27.8
00:00.3
62
62e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
42:18,7
05:44.3
00:02.1
63
63e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:11,2
01:30.7
00:02.9
63
63e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
42:25,7
05:51.3
00:07.0
64
64e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:12,4
01:31.9
00:01.2
64
64e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
42:30,9
05:56.5
00:05.2
65
65e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:12,7
01:32.2
00:00.3
65
65e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
42:31,0
05:56.6
00:00.1
66
66e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,4
01:32.9
00:00.7
66
66e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
42:33,3
05:58.9
00:02.3
67
67e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:13,7
01:33.2
00:00.3
67
67e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
42:35,2
06:00.8
00:01.9
68
68e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,0
01:36.5
00:03.3
68
68e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
42:35,7
06:01.3
00:00.5
69
69e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:17,3
01:36.8
00:00.3
69
69e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:40,4
06:06.0
00:04.7
70
70e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
14:17,7
01:37.2
00:00.4
70
70e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
42:41,6
06:07.2
00:01.2
71
71e
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:18,6
01:38.1
00:00.9
71
71e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
42:42,2
06:07.8
00:00.6
72
72e
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEAN Hervé
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:18,6
01:38.1
72
72e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:42,5
06:08.1
00:00.3
73
73e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
14:18,8
01:38.3
00:00.2
73
73e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
42:57,0
06:22.6
00:14.5
74
74e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:19,2
01:38.7
00:00.4
74
74e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
42:57,3
06:22.9
00:00.3
75
75e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
14:22,7
01:42.2
00:03.5
75
75e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
43:01,6
06:27.2
00:04.3
76
76e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:24,9
01:44.4
00:02.2
76
76e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
43:06,5
06:32.1
00:04.9
77
77e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
14:25,6
01:45.1
00:00.7
77
77e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
43:11,8
06:37.4
00:05.3
78
78e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:26,4
01:45.9
00:00.8
78
78e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
43:16,4
06:42.0
00:04.6
79
79e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:26,6
01:46.1
00:00.2
79
79e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
43:18,7
06:44.3
00:02.3
80
80e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:27,2
01:46.7
00:00.6
80
80e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
43:21,2
06:46.8
00:02.5
81
81e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:29,7
01:49.2
00:02.5
81
81e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
43:22,9
06:48.5
00:01.7
82
82e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:29,9
01:49.4
00:00.2
82
82e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
43:24,2
06:49.8
00:01.3
83
83e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:29,9
01:49.4
83
83e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
43:32,8
06:58.4
00:08.6
84
84e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:30,6
01:50.1
00:00.7
84
84e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
43:33,7
06:59.3
00:00.9
85
85e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:32,1
01:51.6
00:01.5
85
85e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
43:34,2
06:59.8
00:00.5
86
86e
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
FONTAINE Harold
LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:32,2
01:51.7
00:00.1
86
86e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
43:47,8
07:13.4
00:13.6
87
87e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
14:35,6
01:55.1
00:03.4
87
87e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
43:48,8
07:14.4
00:01.0
88
88e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:39,1
01:58.6
00:03.5
88
88e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
43:51,9
07:17.5
00:03.1
89
89e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:40,7
02:00.2
00:01.6
89
89e
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
VASSOR Christophe
CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
44:14,0
07:39.6
00:22.1
90
90e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:41,1
02:00.6
00:00.4
90
90e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
44:18,2
07:43.8
00:04.2
91
91e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:41,9
02:01.4
00:00.8
91
91e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
44:21,4
07:47.0
00:03.2
92
92e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,0
02:04.5
00:03.1
92
92e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
44:23,8
07:49.4
00:02.4
93
93e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:45,6
02:05.1
00:00.6
93
93e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
44:24,3
07:49.9
00:00.5
94
94e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,0
02:06.5
00:01.4
94
94e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
44:29,0
07:54.6
00:04.7
95
95e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:50,4
02:09.9
00:03.4
95
95e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
44:29,8
07:55.4
00:00.8
96
96e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:50,9
02:10.4
00:00.5
96
96e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
44:38,6
08:04.2
00:08.8
97
97e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:51,5
02:11.0
00:00.6
97
97e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
44:40,7
08:06.3
00:02.1
98
98e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:53,3
02:12.8
00:01.8
98
98e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
44:41,9
08:07.5
00:01.2
99
99e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
14:54,4
02:13.9
00:01.1
99
99e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
44:53,2
08:18.8
00:11.3
100
100e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:55,7
02:15.2
00:01.3
100
100e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
44:59,2
08:24.8
00:06.0
101
101e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:59,4
02:18.9
00:03.7
101
101e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
45:06,2
08:31.8
00:07.0
102
102e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
14:59,9
02:19.4
00:00.5
102
102e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
45:11,2
08:36.8
00:05.0
103
103e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
15:01,8
02:21.3
00:01.9
103
103e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
45:13,2
08:38.8
00:02.0
104
104e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
15:02,3
02:21.8
00:00.5
104
104e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
45:20,0
08:45.6
00:06.8
105
105e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:03,9
02:23.4
00:01.6
105
105e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
45:24,7
08:50.3
00:04.7
106
106e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
15:04,2
02:23.7
00:00.3
106
106e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
45:25,3
08:50.9
00:00.6
107
107e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:06,8
02:26.3
00:02.6
107
107e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
45:44,1
09:09.7
00:18.8
108
108e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
15:07,2
02:26.7
00:00.4
108
108e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
45:45,1
09:10.7
00:01.0
109
109e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
15:07,4
02:26.9
00:00.2
109
109e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
45:55,8
09:21.4
00:10.7
110
110e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:12,5
02:32.0
00:05.1
110
110e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
46:00,3
09:25.9
00:04.5
111
111e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:13,5
02:33.0
00:01.0
111
111e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
46:08,9
09:34.5
00:08.6
112
112e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:19,8
02:39.3
00:06.3
112
112e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
46:10,4
09:36.0
00:01.5
113
113e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:22,0
02:41.5
00:02.2
113
113e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
46:16,7
09:42.3
00:06.3
114
114e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:24,8
02:44.3
00:02.8
114
114e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
46:21,4
09:47.0
00:04.7
115
115e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:25,3
02:44.8
00:00.5
115
115e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
46:21,6
09:47.2
00:00.2
116
116e
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VILLARET Aurélien
POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
15:28,8
02:48.3
00:03.5
116
116e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
46:22,3
09:47.9
00:00.7
117
117e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
15:34,1
02:53.6
00:05.3
117
117e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
46:33,7
09:59.3
00:11.4
118
118e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
15:40,2
02:59.7
00:06.1
118
118e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
46:38,4
10:04.0
00:04.7
119
119e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:40,8
03:00.3
00:00.6
119
119e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
46:39,2
10:04.8
00:00.8
120
120e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:40,8
03:00.3
120
120e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
46:58,3
10:23.9
00:19.1
121
121e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:46,1
03:05.6
00:05.3
121
121e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
47:00,9
10:26.5
00:02.6
122
122e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
15:46,2
03:05.7
00:00.1
122
122e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
47:11,0
10:36.6
00:10.1
123
123e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
15:47,5
03:07.0
00:01.3
123
123e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
47:27,7
10:53.3
00:16.7
124
124e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:56,1
03:15.6
00:08.6
124
124e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
47:35,2
11:00.8
00:07.5
125
125e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
15:58,3
03:17.8
00:02.2
125
125e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:39,0
11:04.6
00:03.8
126
126e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
16:00,4
03:19.9
00:02.1
126
126e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
47:54,4
11:20.0
00:15.4
127
127e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:02,3
03:21.8
00:01.9
127
127e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:24,3
11:49.9
00:29.9
128
128e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:05,1
03:24.6
00:02.8
128
128e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
48:31,2
11:56.8
00:06.9
129
129e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:09,2
03:28.7
00:04.1
129
129e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
48:40,3
12:05.9
00:09.1
130
130e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:10,5
03:30.0
00:01.3
130
130e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
48:40,7
12:06.3
00:00.4
131
131e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
16:13,1
03:32.6
00:02.6
131
131e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
48:43,2
12:08.8
00:02.5
132
132e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:13,4
03:32.9
00:00.3
132
132e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
49:20,3
12:45.9
00:37.1
133
133e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:15,6
03:35.1
00:02.2
133
133e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
49:21,4
12:47.0
00:01.1
134
134e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
16:23,1
03:42.6
00:07.5
134
134e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
49:23,2
12:48.8
00:01.8
135
135e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:41,5
04:01.0
00:18.4
135
135e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
49:53,3
13:18.9
00:30.1
136
136e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
16:44,0
04:03.5
00:02.5
136
136e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
50:30,0
13:55.6
00:36.7
137
137e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
16:45,9
04:05.4
00:01.9
137
137e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
51:18,3
14:43.9
00:48.3
138
138e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
16:48,3
04:07.8
00:02.4
138
138e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
52:10,1
15:35.7
00:51.8
139
139e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
17:30,6
04:50.1
00:42.3
139
139e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
53:18,6
16:44.2
01:08.5
140
140e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
17:31,7
04:51.2
00:01.1
140
140e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
53:50,4
17:16.0
00:31.8
141
141e
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
JACQUET Jean-Michel
JACQUET Corine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
17:42,5
05:02.0
00:10.8
141
141e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
54:44,8
18:10.4
00:54.4
142
142e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:07,3
05:26.8
00:24.8
142
142e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
55:22,1
18:47.7
00:37.3
143
143e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:22,0
05:41.5
00:14.7
143
143e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
56:46,1
20:11.7
01:24.0
144
144e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
18:24,2
05:43.7
00:02.2
144
144e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
59:40,6
23:06.2
02:54.5
145
145e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
21:51,3
09:10.8
03:27.1
145
145e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:05:33,0
28:58.6
05:52.4