Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:57,5
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
47:38,5
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:04,5
00:07.0
00:07.0
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
48:00,5
00:22.0
00:22.0
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
8:18,5
00:21.0
00:14.0
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
48:50,5
01:12.0
00:50.0
4
4e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:19,1
00:21.6
00:00.6
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
49:46,8
02:08.3
00:56.3
5
5e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:21,2
00:23.7
00:02.1
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
49:58,0
02:19.5
00:11.2
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,7
00:27.2
00:03.5
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
50:16,6
02:38.1
00:18.6
7
7e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:26,0
00:28.5
00:01.3
7
7e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
50:24,2
02:45.7
00:07.6
8
8e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:28,3
00:30.8
00:02.3
8
8e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
50:44,0
03:05.5
00:19.8
9
9e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,6
00:32.1
00:01.3
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
50:49,5
03:11.0
00:05.5
10
10e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
8:30,5
00:33.0
00:00.9
10
10e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
50:54,0
03:15.5
00:04.5
11
11e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:30,7
00:33.2
00:00.2
11
11e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
50:58,6
03:20.1
00:04.6
12
12e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:31,0
00:33.5
00:00.3
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
51:01,1
03:22.6
00:02.5
13
13e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,3
00:33.8
00:00.3
13
13e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:21,6
03:43.1
00:20.5
14
14e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:31,4
00:33.9
00:00.1
14
14e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
51:31,8
03:53.3
00:10.2
15
15e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:31,9
00:34.4
00:00.5
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:32,7
03:54.2
00:00.9
16
16e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
8:32,7
00:35.2
00:00.8
16
16e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
51:40,4
04:01.9
00:07.7
17
17e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:33,7
00:36.2
00:01.0
17
17e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
51:46,5
04:08.0
00:06.1
18
18e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:34,6
00:37.1
00:00.9
18
18e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:48,1
04:09.6
00:01.6
19
19e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:35,8
00:38.3
00:01.2
19
19e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
51:54,9
04:16.4
00:06.8
20
20e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:36,7
00:39.2
00:00.9
20
20e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:58,1
04:19.6
00:03.2
21
21e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
8:36,7
00:39.2
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
52:18,2
04:39.7
00:20.1
22
22e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,9
00:39.4
00:00.2
22
22e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
52:36,3
04:57.8
00:18.1
23
23e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,1
00:39.6
00:00.2
23
23e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
52:37,8
04:59.3
00:01.5
24
24e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:37,7
00:40.2
00:00.6
24
24e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
52:38,2
04:59.7
00:00.4
25
25e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:39,5
00:42.0
00:01.8
25
25e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
52:38,9
05:00.4
00:00.7
26
26e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
8:39,9
00:42.4
00:00.4
26
26e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
52:39,7
05:01.2
00:00.8
27
27e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:40,2
00:42.7
00:00.3
27
27e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
52:41,5
05:03.0
00:01.8
28
28e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:41,2
00:43.7
00:01.0
28
28e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:52,5
05:14.0
00:11.0
29
29e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:42,1
00:44.6
00:00.9
29
29e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
52:52,9
05:14.4
00:00.4
30
30e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
8:42,6
00:45.1
00:00.5
30
30e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:54,5
05:16.0
00:01.6
31
31e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
8:43,7
00:46.2
00:01.1
31
31e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
53:02,1
05:23.6
00:07.6
32
32e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,7
00:48.2
00:02.0
32
32e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
53:15,4
05:36.9
00:13.3
33
33e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:46,5
00:49.0
00:00.8
33
33e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
53:16,8
05:38.3
00:01.4
34
34e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:47,1
00:49.6
00:00.6
34
34e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
53:19,8
05:41.3
00:03.0
35
35e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:48,5
00:51.0
00:01.4
35
35e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
53:23,1
05:44.6
00:03.3
36
36e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:48,7
00:51.2
00:00.2
36
36e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:27,4
05:48.9
00:04.3
37
37e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:48,9
00:51.4
00:00.2
37
37e
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
53:27,7
05:49.2
00:00.3
38
38e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:48,9
00:51.4
38
38e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
53:29,7
05:51.2
00:02.0
39
39e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:49,8
00:52.3
00:00.9
39
39e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
53:33,4
05:54.9
00:03.7
40
40e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:50,7
00:53.2
00:00.9
40
40e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
53:35,5
05:57.0
00:02.1
41
41e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:51,9
00:54.4
00:01.2
41
41e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
53:37,2
05:58.7
00:01.7
42
42e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:52,8
00:55.3
00:00.9
42
42e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
53:38,1
05:59.6
00:00.9
43
43e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:53,2
00:55.7
00:00.4
43
43e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:54,6
06:16.1
00:16.5
44
44e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:54,5
00:57.0
00:01.3
44
44e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
53:55,1
06:16.6
00:00.5
45
45e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:54,6
00:57.1
00:00.1
45
45e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
54:01,8
06:23.3
00:06.7
46
46e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,2
00:57.7
00:00.6
46
46e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
54:07,6
06:29.1
00:05.8
47
47e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:55,3
00:57.8
00:00.1
47
47e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
54:25,1
06:46.6
00:17.5
48
48e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:55,6
00:58.1
00:00.3
48
48e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:28,1
06:49.6
00:03.0
49
49e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:57,0
00:59.5
00:01.4
49
49e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
54:28,1
06:49.6
50
50e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:57,1
00:59.6
00:00.1
50
50e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
54:30,1
06:51.6
00:02.0
51
51e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:57,3
00:59.8
00:00.2
51
51e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
54:30,8
06:52.3
00:00.7
52
52e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:57,8
01:00.3
00:00.5
52
52e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:39,2
07:00.7
00:08.4
53
53e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:58,3
01:00.8
00:00.5
53
53e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
54:42,9
07:04.4
00:03.7
54
54e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:58,4
01:00.9
00:00.1
54
54e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2
14
54:51,3
07:12.8
00:08.4
55
55e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:58,6
01:01.1
00:00.2
55
55e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
54:52,2
07:13.7
00:00.9
56
56e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:59,1
01:01.6
00:00.5
56
56e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
SCHIFANO Nicolas
GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
54:54,7
07:16.2
00:02.5
57
57e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:59,6
01:02.1
00:00.5
57
57e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
54:55,2
07:16.7
00:00.5
58
58e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,1
01:02.6
00:00.5
58
58e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
55:07,0
07:28.5
00:11.8
59
59e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:01,5
01:04.0
00:01.4
59
59e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
55:09,8
07:31.3
00:02.8
60
60e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
9:01,7
01:04.2
00:00.2
60
60e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:15,0
07:36.5
00:05.2
61
61e
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARIANI Anthony
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:02,0
01:04.5
00:00.3
61
61e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:25,6
07:47.1
00:10.6
62
62e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
9:03,9
01:06.4
00:01.9
62
62e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
55:25,8
07:47.3
00:00.2
63
63e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:05,1
01:07.6
00:01.2
63
63e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
55:25,9
07:47.4
00:00.1
64
64e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:05,8
01:08.3
00:00.7
64
64e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
55:36,0
07:57.5
00:10.1
65
65e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:06,2
01:08.7
00:00.4
65
65e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
55:44,8
08:06.3
00:08.8
66
66e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:06,6
01:09.1
00:00.4
66
66e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
55:53,7
08:15.2
00:08.9
67
67e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
9:08,2
01:10.7
00:01.6
67
67e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
55:54,1
08:15.6
00:00.4
68
68e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:08,5
01:11.0
00:00.3
68
68e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
55:58,4
08:19.9
00:04.3
69
69e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:10,3
01:12.8
00:01.8
69
69e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
56:00,3
08:21.8
00:01.9
70
70e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:11,6
01:14.1
00:01.3
70
70e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
56:03,5
08:25.0
00:03.2
71
71e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:12,0
01:14.5
00:00.4
71
71e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
56:03,7
08:25.2
00:00.2
72
72e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,7
01:15.2
00:00.7
72
72e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
56:15,9
08:37.4
00:12.2
73
73e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:13,5
01:16.0
00:00.8
73
73e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
56:19,5
08:41.0
00:03.6
74
74e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:13,5
01:16.0
74
74e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
56:28,1
08:49.6
00:08.6
75
75e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:13,7
01:16.2
00:00.2
75
75e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
56:36,5
08:58.0
00:08.4
76
76e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
9:14,5
01:17.0
00:00.8
76
76e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
56:42,3
09:03.8
00:05.8
77
77e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
9:15,2
01:17.7
00:00.7
77
77e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
56:42,3
09:03.8
78
78e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:17,0
01:19.5
00:01.8
78
78e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
56:52,0
09:13.5
00:09.7
79
79e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
9:17,3
01:19.8
00:00.3
79
79e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
57:03,3
09:24.8
00:11.3
80
80e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:18,1
01:20.6
00:00.8
80
80e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
57:32,9
09:54.4
00:29.6
81
81e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:19,0
01:21.5
00:00.9
81
81e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
57:33,1
09:54.6
00:00.2
82
82e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:20,7
01:23.2
00:01.7
82
82e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
57:39,3
10:00.8
00:06.2
83
83e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
9:22,7
01:25.2
00:02.0
83
83e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
57:40,7
10:02.2
00:01.4
84
84e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:23,1
01:25.6
00:00.4
84
84e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
57:41,4
10:02.9
00:00.7
85
85e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:23,2
01:25.7
00:00.1
85
85e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
57:43,9
10:05.4
00:02.5
86
86e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:25,3
01:27.8
00:02.1
86
86e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
57:45,6
10:07.1
00:01.7
87
87e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
9:26,1
01:28.6
00:00.8
87
87e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
57:48,1
10:09.6
00:02.5
88
88e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:26,2
01:28.7
00:00.1
88
88e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
58:00,8
10:22.3
00:12.7
89
89e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,8
01:30.3
00:01.6
89
89e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
58:01,7
10:23.2
00:00.9
90
90e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:29,1
01:31.6
00:01.3
90
90e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
58:06,1
10:27.6
00:04.4
91
91e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:30,7
01:33.2
00:01.6
91
91e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
58:21,8
10:43.3
00:15.7
92
92e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
9:32,3
01:34.8
00:01.6
92
92e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
58:24,3
10:45.8
00:02.5
93
93e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:34,1
01:36.6
00:01.8
93
93e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
58:28,1
10:49.6
00:03.8
94
94e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
9:35,6
01:38.1
00:01.5
94
94e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
58:35,3
10:56.8
00:07.2
95
95e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:37,6
01:40.1
00:02.0
95
95e
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ENTZ Pascal
ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
58:43,8
11:05.3
00:08.5
96
96e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:39,2
01:41.7
00:01.6
96
96e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
58:51,4
11:12.9
00:07.6
97
97e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:39,3
01:41.8
00:00.1
97
97e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
59:19,4
11:40.9
00:28.0
98
98e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
9:40,6
01:43.1
00:01.3
98
98e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
59:30,3
11:51.8
00:10.9
99
99e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
9:45,1
01:47.6
00:04.5
99
99e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
59:36,8
11:58.3
00:06.5
100
100e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:46,7
01:49.2
00:01.6
100
100e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:38,5
12:00.0
00:01.7
101
101e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
9:47,1
01:49.6
00:00.4
101
101e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
59:41,0
12:02.5
00:02.5
102
102e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:47,5
01:50.0
00:00.4
102
102e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
59:49,8
12:11.3
00:08.8
103
103e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
9:52,0
01:54.5
00:04.5
103
103e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:00:01,9
12:23.4
00:12.1
104
104e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:53,8
01:56.3
00:01.8
104
104e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:00:04,9
12:26.4
00:03.0
105
105e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
9:54,8
01:57.3
00:01.0
105
105e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:00:13,6
12:35.1
00:08.7
106
106e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:58,0
02:00.5
00:03.2
106
106e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:16,3
12:37.8
00:02.7
107
107e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:58,1
02:00.6
00:00.1
107
107e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:20,9
12:42.4
00:04.6
108
108e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:03,2
02:05.7
00:05.1
108
108e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:00:53,9
13:15.4
00:33.0
109
109e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:04,5
02:07.0
00:01.3
109
109e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
1:01:17,5
13:39.0
00:23.6
110
110e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
10:10,7
02:13.2
00:06.2
110
110e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:01:17,8
13:39.3
00:00.3
111
111e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
10:12,1
02:14.6
00:01.4
111
111e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:26,5
13:48.0
00:08.7
112
112e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:12,9
02:15.4
00:00.8
112
112e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:31,6
13:53.1
00:05.1
113
113e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
10:16,4
02:18.9
00:03.5
113
113e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
1:02:47,9
15:09.4
01:16.3
114
114e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:18,7
02:21.2
00:02.3
114
114e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:02:52,2
15:13.7
00:04.3
115
115e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
10:18,9
02:21.4
00:00.2
115
115e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:54,2
15:15.7
00:02.0
116
116e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
10:20,1
02:22.6
00:01.2
116
116e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:03:06,0
15:27.5
00:11.8
117
117e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:21,9
02:24.4
00:01.8
117
117e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:12,2
15:33.7
00:06.2
118
118e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:28,5
02:31.0
00:06.6
118
118e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
1:03:36,1
15:57.6
00:23.9
119
119e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:32,8
02:35.3
00:04.3
119
119e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:03:54,4
16:15.9
00:18.3
120
120e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:33,6
02:36.1
00:00.8
120
120e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:08,0
16:29.5
00:13.6
121
121e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
10:38,5
02:41.0
00:04.9
121
121e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:04:25,4
16:46.9
00:17.4
122
122e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
10:41,7
02:44.2
00:03.2
122
122e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:04:46,1
17:07.6
00:20.7
123
123e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:46,3
02:48.8
00:04.6
123
123e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:04:54,4
17:15.9
00:08.3
124
124e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
10:59,8
03:02.3
00:13.5
124
124e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:05:49,8
18:11.3
00:55.4
125
125e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
11:17,2
03:19.7
00:17.4
125
125e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:05:59,9
18:21.4
00:10.1
126
126e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
12:00,9
04:03.4
00:43.7
126
126e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
1:08:49,1
21:10.6
02:49.2
127
127e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:04,0
04:06.5
00:03.1
127
127e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:08:54,3
21:15.8
00:05.2
128
128e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
12:10,6
04:13.1
00:06.6
128
128e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:13:13,0
25:34.5
04:18.7
129
129e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
12:29,9
04:32.4
00:19.3
129
129e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:13:53,0
26:14.5
00:40.0
130
130e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
13:43,6
05:46.1
01:13.7
130
130e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:15:02,7
27:24.2
01:09.7
131
131e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:50,9
07:53.4
02:07.3
131
131e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:38,2
27:59.7
00:35.5
132
132e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
15:58,4
08:00.9
00:07.5
132
132e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:24:35,8
36:57.3
08:57.6