Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:11,3
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
59:49,8
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:18,4
00:07.1
00:07.1
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:00:18,9
00:29.1
00:29.1
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
12:28,8
00:17.5
00:10.4
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
1:01:19,3
01:29.5
01:00.4
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:38,1
00:26.8
00:09.3
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:24,9
02:35.1
01:05.6
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:47,3
00:36.0
00:09.2
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:02:45,3
02:55.5
00:20.4
6
6e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:47,6
00:36.3
00:00.3
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:08,4
03:18.6
00:23.1
7
7e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
12:49,0
00:37.7
00:01.4
7
7e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:03:11,8
03:22.0
00:03.4
8
8e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
12:51,8
00:40.5
00:02.8
8
8e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:03:33,0
03:43.2
00:21.2
9
9e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,2
00:40.9
00:00.4
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:03:45,6
03:55.8
00:12.6
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
12:56,1
00:44.8
00:03.9
10
10e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:50,8
04:01.0
00:05.2
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
12:57,5
00:46.2
00:01.4
11
11e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:56,7
04:06.9
00:05.9
12
12e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:58,8
00:47.5
00:01.3
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
1:03:58,6
04:08.8
00:01.9
13
13e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
12:59,5
00:48.2
00:00.7
13
13e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:04:31,3
04:41.5
00:32.7
14
14e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
13:00,2
00:48.9
00:00.7
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:04:31,5
04:41.7
00:00.2
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,7
00:51.4
00:02.5
15
15e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:32,0
04:42.2
00:00.5
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
13:05,7
00:54.4
00:03.0
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:04:52,2
05:02.4
00:20.2
17
17e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:07,5
00:56.2
00:01.8
17
17e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:04:57,5
05:07.7
00:05.3
18
18e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:09,4
00:58.1
00:01.9
18
18e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:05:02,4
05:12.6
00:04.9
19
19e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:10,4
00:59.1
00:01.0
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:05:15,5
05:25.7
00:13.1
20
20e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:15,4
01:04.1
00:05.0
20
20e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:05:36,6
05:46.8
00:21.1
21
21e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:16,6
01:05.3
00:01.2
21
21e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
1:05:39,1
05:49.3
00:02.5
22
22e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:17,4
01:06.1
00:00.8
22
22e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:51,7
06:01.9
00:12.6
23
23e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:18,4
01:07.1
00:01.0
23
23e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:05:58,1
06:08.3
00:06.4
24
24e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:18,4
01:07.1
24
24e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
1:06:01,2
06:11.4
00:03.1
25
25e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:20,7
01:09.4
00:02.3
25
25e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:01,3
06:11.5
00:00.1
26
26e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
13:21,5
01:10.2
00:00.8
26
26e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:17,7
06:27.9
00:16.4
27
27e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
13:23,5
01:12.2
00:02.0
27
27e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06:18,2
06:28.4
00:00.5
28
28e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:25,2
01:13.9
00:01.7
28
28e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:06:19,6
06:29.8
00:01.4
29
29e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:25,3
01:14.0
00:00.1
29
29e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:19,8
06:30.0
00:00.2
30
30e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:25,3
01:14.0
30
30e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06:20,5
06:30.7
00:00.7
31
31e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:27,2
01:15.9
00:01.9
31
31e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:42,6
06:52.8
00:22.1
32
32e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:29,2
01:17.9
00:02.0
32
32e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:53,0
07:03.2
00:10.4
33
33e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:32,2
01:20.9
00:03.0
33
33e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:06:56,2
07:06.4
00:03.2
34
34e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:34,9
01:23.6
00:02.7
34
34e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:01,7
07:11.9
00:05.5
35
35e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
13:34,9
01:23.6
35
35e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:02,3
07:12.5
00:00.6
36
36e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:36,2
01:24.9
00:01.3
36
36e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:09,4
07:19.6
00:07.1
37
37e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:36,7
01:25.4
00:00.5
37
37e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
1:07:11,4
07:21.6
00:02.0
38
38e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:37,4
01:26.1
00:00.7
38
38e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:07:12,6
07:22.8
00:01.2
39
39e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:39,6
01:28.3
00:02.2
39
39e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:07:17,2
07:27.4
00:04.6
40
40e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,2
01:28.9
00:00.6
40
40e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:18,3
07:28.5
00:01.1
41
41e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:40,6
01:29.3
00:00.4
41
41e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:07:24,3
07:34.5
00:06.0
42
42e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:41,4
01:30.1
00:00.8
42
42e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:44,3
07:54.5
00:20.0
43
43e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
13:41,7
01:30.4
00:00.3
43
43e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:47,8
07:58.0
00:03.5
44
44e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:41,9
01:30.6
00:00.2
44
44e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:08:04,2
08:14.4
00:16.4
45
45e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
13:43,8
01:32.5
00:01.9
45
45e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:14,3
08:24.5
00:10.1
46
46e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:43,9
01:32.6
00:00.1
46
46e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:16,7
08:26.9
00:02.4
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:44,4
01:33.1
00:00.5
47
47e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
1:08:17,4
08:27.6
00:00.7
48
48e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:46,0
01:34.7
00:01.6
48
48e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:18,8
08:29.0
00:01.4
49
49e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
13:46,6
01:35.3
00:00.6
49
49e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:08:23,5
08:33.7
00:04.7
50
50e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:46,6
01:35.3
50
50e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:08:30,8
08:41.0
00:07.3
51
51e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:48,9
01:37.6
00:02.3
51
51e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:08:36,6
08:46.8
00:05.8
52
52e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
13:49,0
01:37.7
00:00.1
52
52e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:08:52,0
09:02.2
00:15.4
53
53e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
13:49,2
01:37.9
00:00.2
53
53e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:01,5
09:11.7
00:09.5
54
54e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:49,5
01:38.2
00:00.3
54
54e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:02,9
09:13.1
00:01.4
55
55e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:50,7
01:39.4
00:01.2
55
55e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:09:14,8
09:25.0
00:11.9
56
56e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
13:52,7
01:41.4
00:02.0
56
56e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:09:19,3
09:29.5
00:04.5
57
57e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:53,1
01:41.8
00:00.4
57
57e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:19,9
09:30.1
00:00.6
58
58e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
13:54,5
01:43.2
00:01.4
58
58e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:23,9
09:34.1
00:04.0
59
59e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:56,8
01:45.5
00:02.3
59
59e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:24,0
09:34.2
00:00.1
60
60e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:58,4
01:47.1
00:01.6
60
60e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:39,6
09:49.8
00:15.6
61
61e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:02,7
01:51.4
00:04.3
61
61e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
1:09:46,8
09:57.0
00:07.2
62
62e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:04,0
01:52.7
00:01.3
62
62e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
1:09:56,1
10:06.3
00:09.3
63
63e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:06,2
01:54.9
00:02.2
63
63e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:04,3
10:14.5
00:08.2
64
64e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:07,8
01:56.5
00:01.6
64
64e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:11,2
10:21.4
00:06.9
65
65e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,9
01:57.6
00:01.1
65
65e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:10:11,5
10:21.7
00:00.3
66
66e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
14:11,3
02:00.0
00:02.4
66
66e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:12,9
10:23.1
00:01.4
67
67e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,8
02:02.5
00:02.5
67
67e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10:13,9
10:24.1
00:01.0
68
68e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:14,5
02:03.2
00:00.7
68
68e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:28,9
10:39.1
00:15.0
69
69e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:15,5
02:04.2
00:01.0
69
69e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:31,4
10:41.6
00:02.5
70
70e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:17,5
02:06.2
00:02.0
70
70e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:34,3
10:44.5
00:02.9
71
71e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:22,4
02:11.1
00:04.9
71
71e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:41,9
10:52.1
00:07.6
72
72e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:22,5
02:11.2
00:00.1
72
72e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:13,9
11:24.1
00:32.0
73
73e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:25,4
02:14.1
00:02.9
73
73e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:22,8
11:33.0
00:08.9
74
74e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
14:26,7
02:15.4
00:01.3
74
74e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:23,0
11:33.2
00:00.2
75
75e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:27,1
02:15.8
00:00.4
75
75e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:25,8
11:36.0
00:02.8
76
76e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:29,7
02:18.4
00:02.6
76
76e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:11:46,6
11:56.8
00:20.8
77
77e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:31,6
02:20.3
00:01.9
77
77e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:50,7
12:00.9
00:04.1
78
78e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:37,0
02:25.7
00:05.4
78
78e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
1:12:08,1
12:18.3
00:17.4
79
79e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:38,2
02:26.9
00:01.2
79
79e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:09,0
12:19.2
00:00.9
80
80e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:40,1
02:28.8
00:01.9
80
80e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:09,9
12:20.1
00:00.9
81
81e
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:40,5
02:29.2
00:00.4
81
81e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:32,0
12:42.2
00:22.1
82
82e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:44,6
02:33.3
00:04.1
82
82e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:39,9
12:50.1
00:07.9
83
83e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
14:46,4
02:35.1
00:01.8
83
83e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:12:41,5
12:51.7
00:01.6
84
84e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:48,2
02:36.9
00:01.8
84
84e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:50,7
13:00.9
00:09.2
85
85e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:48,9
02:37.6
00:00.7
85
85e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:51,4
13:01.6
00:00.7
86
86e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
14:50,6
02:39.3
00:01.7
86
86e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:06,3
13:16.5
00:14.9
87
87e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:52,8
02:41.5
00:02.2
87
87e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:17,3
13:27.5
00:11.0
88
88e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:53,0
02:41.7
00:00.2
88
88e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:13:23,5
13:33.7
00:06.2
89
89e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:54,6
02:43.3
00:01.6
89
89e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:13:44,2
13:54.4
00:20.7
90
90e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
14:56,0
02:44.7
00:01.4
90
90e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:14:20,9
14:31.1
00:36.7
91
91e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:56,4
02:45.1
00:00.4
91
91e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:27,4
14:37.6
00:06.5
92
92e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
15:01,5
02:50.2
00:05.1
92
92e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:14:29,9
14:40.1
00:02.5
93
93e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
15:05,6
02:54.3
00:04.1
93
93e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:14:33,2
14:43.4
00:03.3
94
94e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
15:08,4
02:57.1
00:02.8
94
94e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:52,4
15:02.6
00:19.2
95
95e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:12,1
03:00.8
00:03.7
95
95e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:15:07,5
15:17.7
00:15.1
96
96e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:22,1
03:10.8
00:10.0
96
96e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:17,0
15:27.2
00:09.5
97
97e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
15:22,8
03:11.5
00:00.7
97
97e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:15:38,7
15:48.9
00:21.7
98
98e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
15:25,1
03:13.8
00:02.3
98
98e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:15:44,5
15:54.7
00:05.8
99
99e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
15:36,3
03:25.0
00:11.2
99
99e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:15:54,0
16:04.2
00:09.5
100
100e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:37,7
03:26.4
00:01.4
100
100e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:16:30,2
16:40.4
00:36.2
101
101e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:38,1
03:26.8
00:00.4
101
101e
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
BAILLIF Simon
FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:16:40,6
16:50.8
00:10.4
102
102e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
15:42,5
03:31.2
00:04.4
102
102e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:17:04,6
17:14.8
00:24.0
103
103e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:44,0
03:32.7
00:01.5
103
103e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
1:17:05,3
17:15.5
00:00.7
104
104e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
15:47,8
03:36.5
00:03.8
104
104e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:15,6
17:25.8
00:10.3
105
105e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
15:48,4
03:37.1
00:00.6
105
105e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:02,1
18:12.3
00:46.5
106
106e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:51,2
03:39.9
00:02.8
106
106e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:18:21,5
18:31.7
00:19.4
107
107e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
15:54,6
03:43.3
00:03.4
107
107e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:18:34,7
18:44.9
00:13.2
108
108e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:56,0
03:44.7
00:01.4
108
108e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
1:18:42,5
18:52.7
00:07.8
109
109e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
15:57,4
03:46.1
00:01.4
109
109e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:19:11,1
19:21.3
00:28.6
110
110e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:03,5
03:52.2
00:06.1
110
110e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:25,2
19:35.4
00:14.1
111
111e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:05,1
03:53.8
00:01.6
111
111e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
1:19:33,5
19:43.7
00:08.3
112
112e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:31,0
04:19.7
00:25.9
112
112e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:52,7
20:02.9
00:19.2
113
113e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:31,5
04:20.2
00:00.5
113
113e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:04,0
20:14.2
00:11.3
114
114e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:40,5
04:29.2
00:09.0
114
114e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:21:25,9
21:36.1
01:21.9
115
115e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
16:47,4
04:36.1
00:06.9
115
115e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:21:33,5
21:43.7
00:07.6
116
116e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:00,6
04:49.3
00:13.2
116
116e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:21:50,3
22:00.5
00:16.8
117
117e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
17:05,4
04:54.1
00:04.8
117
117e
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARS Laurent
L'OFFICIAL Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:23:05,3
23:15.5
01:15.0
118
118e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
17:24,9
05:13.6
00:19.5
118
118e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:23:17,4
23:27.6
00:12.1
119
119e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:27,6
05:16.3
00:02.7
119
119e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:25:54,9
26:05.1
02:37.5
120
120e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
17:38,9
05:27.6
00:11.3
120
120e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
1:26:55,5
27:05.7
01:00.6
121
121e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
18:03,8
05:52.5
00:24.9
121
121e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:29:41,4
29:51.6
02:45.9
122
122e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
18:06,4
05:55.1
00:02.6
122
122e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:31:30,5
31:40.7
01:49.1
123
123e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
18:17,5
06:06.2
00:11.1
123
123e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:33:06,5
33:16.7
01:36.0
124
124e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
26:09,8
13:58.5
07:52.3
124
124e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:50:45,6
50:55.8
17:39.1
125
125e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
36:16,7
24:05.4
10:06.9
125
125e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:52:24,9
52:35.1
01:39.3