Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:02,1
1
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
GHERARDI Ludovic
AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:02:51,9
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:05,4
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
CHAVANNE Jérôme
MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:03:24,3
00:32.4
00:32.4
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:06,8
00:04.7
00:01.4
3
3e
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
1:04:26,1
01:34.2
01:01.8
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:09,6
00:07.5
00:02.8
4
4e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:37,9
02:46.0
01:11.8
5
5e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:10,9
00:08.8
00:01.3
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ALERINI Paul
AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:05:54,9
03:03.0
00:17.0
6
6e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,0
00:08.9
00:00.1
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:20,0
03:28.1
00:25.1
7
7e
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,6
00:09.5
00:00.6
7
7e
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MARTEL Romain
YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:06:22,7
03:30.8
00:02.7
8
8e
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
BADEL Thomas
BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,0
00:10.9
00:01.4
8
8e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:06:46,8
03:54.9
00:24.1
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:13,5
00:11.4
00:00.5
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:06:59,1
04:07.2
00:12.3
10
10e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:13,8
00:11.7
00:00.3
10
10e
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
LECLERC Jean-Michel
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:01,8
04:09.9
00:02.7
11
11e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,6
00:12.5
00:00.8
11
11e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:11,3
04:19.4
00:09.5
12
12e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,8
00:12.7
00:00.2
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
1:07:16,0
04:24.1
00:04.7
13
13e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:16,3
00:14.2
00:01.5
13
13e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:07:48,7
04:56.8
00:32.7
14
14e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:16,9
00:14.8
00:00.6
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:49,5
04:57.6
00:00.8
15
15e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:17,1
00:15.0
00:00.2
15
15e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:54,3
05:02.4
00:04.8
16
16e
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
DOGRAL Murat
HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:17,4
00:15.3
00:00.3
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:08:10,7
05:18.8
00:16.4
17
17e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:17,4
00:15.3
17
17e
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
DORSEUIL Damien
LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:08:14,4
05:22.5
00:03.7
18
18e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:17,4
00:15.3
18
18e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:08:22,6
05:30.7
00:08.2
19
19e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:17,8
00:15.7
00:00.4
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:08:37,3
05:45.4
00:14.7
20
20e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:18,0
00:15.9
00:00.2
20
20e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
1:08:57,8
06:05.9
00:20.5
21
21e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:18,3
00:16.2
00:00.3
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:08:59,9
06:08.0
00:02.1
22
22e
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOSSIERE Lionel
COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
3:18,5
00:16.4
00:00.2
22
22e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:14,4
06:22.5
00:14.5
23
23e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:18,7
00:16.6
00:00.2
23
23e
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:09:16,4
06:24.5
00:02.0
24
24e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
3:19,1
00:17.0
00:00.4
24
24e
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
BESSON Jean-Pascal
ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 10
GT
10
1:09:20,4
06:28.5
00:04.0
25
25e
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LIXON Joffrey
VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:20,2
00:18.1
00:01.1
25
25e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
1:09:22,4
06:30.5
00:02.0
26
26e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,2
00:18.1
26
26e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:37,6
06:45.7
00:15.2
27
27e
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
3:21,2
00:19.1
00:01.0
27
27e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:39,8
06:47.9
00:02.2
28
28e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:21,8
00:19.7
00:00.6
28
28e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:40,0
06:48.1
00:00.2
29
29e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:21,8
00:19.7
29
29e
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
POSTAL Erick
ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:09:41,4
06:49.5
00:01.4
30
30e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:21,8
00:19.7
30
30e
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
VARGAS Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:57,4
07:05.5
00:16.0
31
31e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,0
00:19.9
00:00.2
31
31e
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:10:12,5
07:20.6
00:15.1
32
32e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:22,0
00:19.9
32
32e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:18,3
07:26.4
00:05.8
33
33e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,1
00:20.0
00:00.1
33
33e
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENS Pierre Henri
MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:24,3
07:32.4
00:06.0
34
34e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic
PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,3
00:20.2
00:00.2
34
34e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:10:33,0
07:41.1
00:08.7
35
35e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,4
00:20.3
00:00.1
35
35e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:10:34,6
07:42.7
00:01.6
36
36e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,7
00:20.6
00:00.3
36
36e
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
GROSCARRET Franck
SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:10:35,0
07:43.1
00:00.4
37
37e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:23,0
00:20.9
00:00.3
37
37e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
1:10:40,4
07:48.5
00:05.4
38
38e
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ESPINASSE Lionel
REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:23,3
00:21.2
00:00.3
38
38e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:40,8
07:48.9
00:00.4
39
39e
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:23,6
00:21.5
00:00.3
39
39e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves
PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:10:42,1
07:50.2
00:01.3
40
40e
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATTEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,3
00:23.2
00:01.7
40
40e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:10:43,5
07:51.6
00:01.4
41
41e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,5
00:23.4
00:00.2
41
41e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:49,8
07:57.9
00:06.3
42
42e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:26,0
00:23.9
00:00.5
42
42e
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
HOAREAU Mannix
BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:07,3
08:15.4
00:17.5
43
43e
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Andréas
DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
3:26,3
00:24.2
00:00.3
43
43e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:16,8
08:24.9
00:09.5
44
44e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,3
00:24.2
44
44e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:42,2
08:50.3
00:25.4
45
45e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:26,6
00:24.5
00:00.3
45
45e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:44,8
08:52.9
00:02.6
46
46e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:27,1
00:25.0
00:00.5
46
46e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:46,2
08:54.3
00:01.4
47
47e
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,4
00:25.3
00:00.3
47
47e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:11:50,1
08:58.2
00:03.9
48
48e
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
GOUJON Lionel
PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:27,9
00:25.8
00:00.5
48
48e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:03,1
09:11.2
00:13.0
49
49e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:28,0
00:25.9
00:00.1
49
49e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:12:06,3
09:14.4
00:03.2
50
50e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:28,1
00:26.0
00:00.1
50
50e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
1:12:21,8
09:29.9
00:15.5
51
51e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
3:28,8
00:26.7
00:00.7
51
51e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:12:22,0
09:30.1
00:00.2
52
52e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
3:28,8
00:26.7
52
52e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:35,6
09:43.7
00:13.6
53
53e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A
5K
3:29,0
00:26.9
00:00.2
53
53e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:12:36,8
09:44.9
00:01.2
54
54e
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Frédéric
PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,0
00:26.9
54
54e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:12:39,9
09:48.0
00:03.1
55
55e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:29,7
00:27.6
00:00.7
55
55e
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
BAYLAC Georges
CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:12:41,7
09:49.8
00:01.8
56
56e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
3:30,0
00:27.9
00:00.3
56
56e
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
CREPY Mickaël
BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:12:47,3
09:55.4
00:05.6
57
57e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,7
00:28.6
00:00.7
57
57e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:55,8
10:03.9
00:08.5
58
58e
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
LAUNAY Patrice
BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,5
00:29.4
00:00.8
58
58e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:05,1
10:13.2
00:09.3
59
59e
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,8
00:29.7
00:00.3
59
59e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:06,3
10:14.4
00:01.2
60
60e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:32,3
00:30.2
00:00.5
60
60e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT 9
GT
9
1:13:15,6
10:23.7
00:09.3
61
61e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,7
00:30.6
00:00.4
61
61e
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PERNOT Daniel
PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
1:13:26,8
10:34.9
00:11.2
62
62e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:34,9
00:32.8
00:02.2
62
62e
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
ROBINEAU Nicolas
BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:13:31,3
10:39.4
00:04.5
63
63e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:36,5
00:34.4
00:01.6
63
63e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:31,4
10:39.5
00:00.1
64
64e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:37,8
00:35.7
00:01.3
64
64e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:13:37,5
10:45.6
00:06.1
65
65e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
3:38,4
00:36.3
00:00.6
65
65e
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
RICHARD Tristan
D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:13:49,4
10:57.5
00:11.9
66
66e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,4
00:36.3
66
66e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:50,9
10:59.0
00:01.5
67
67e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:39,1
00:37.0
00:00.7
67
67e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:06,3
11:14.4
00:15.4
68
68e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:39,3
00:37.2
00:00.2
68
68e
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
TRAIT Ludovic
IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:08,2
11:16.3
00:01.9
69
69e
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAYOLLE Florian
OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,7
00:37.6
00:00.4
69
69e
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
CATEL Thibaut
CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:19,7
11:27.8
00:11.5
70
70e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:39,9
00:37.8
00:00.2
70
70e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:31,6
11:39.7
00:11.9
71
71e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:40,3
00:38.2
00:00.4
71
71e
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
BUISSON Fabrice
LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:49,3
11:57.4
00:17.7
72
72e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
3:40,6
00:38.5
00:00.3
72
72e
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
LACOUR Jérôme
DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:14:53,8
12:01.9
00:04.5
73
73e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:41,3
00:39.2
00:00.7
73
73e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:18,3
12:26.4
00:24.5
74
74e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,6
00:39.5
00:00.3
74
74e
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
MAZILLER Thierry
SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:15:19,5
12:27.6
00:01.2
75
75e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,2
00:40.1
00:00.6
75
75e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:29,1
12:37.2
00:09.6
76
76e
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,4
00:40.3
00:00.2
76
76e
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
REVEL Didier
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
1:15:48,7
12:56.8
00:19.6
77
77e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:42,5
00:40.4
00:00.1
77
77e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:54,4
13:02.5
00:05.7
78
78e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,3
00:42.2
00:01.8
78
78e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:55,3
13:03.4
00:00.9
79
79e
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
SAINT REQUIER Yves
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:43.3
00:01.1
79
79e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:16:24,2
13:32.3
00:28.9
80
80e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:45,4
00:43.3
80
80e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:16:27,4
13:35.5
00:03.2
81
81e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
3:47,0
00:44.9
00:01.6
81
81e
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:16:32,3
13:40.4
00:04.9
82
82e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,0
00:45.9
00:01.0
82
82e
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:38,4
13:46.5
00:06.1
83
83e
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOBIN Frédéric
BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,5
00:50.4
00:04.5
83
83e
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
CARLAVAN Maxime
BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:44,7
13:52.8
00:06.3
84
84e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
3:53,2
00:51.1
00:00.7
84
84e
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:59,5
14:07.6
00:14.8
85
85e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,4
00:53.3
00:02.2
85
85e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:17:25,5
14:33.6
00:26.0
86
86e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:56,5
00:54.4
00:01.1
86
86e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:17:29,0
14:37.1
00:03.5
87
87e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,3
00:55.2
00:00.8
87
87e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:18:06,7
15:14.8
00:37.7
88
88e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
3:58,3
00:56.2
00:01.0
88
88e
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BRASSEUR Jean
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:18:23,1
15:31.2
00:16.4
89
89e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,6
00:56.5
00:00.3
89
89e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
1:18:23,8
15:31.9
00:00.7
90
90e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:02,3
01:00.2
00:03.7
90
90e
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
GARDAN Stéphane
BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:29,7
15:37.8
00:05.9
91
91e
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
GASNIER Jonathan
MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:02,9
01:00.8
00:00.6
91
91e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:18:38,9
15:47.0
00:09.2
92
92e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
4:04,3
01:02.2
00:01.4
92
92e
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:40,4
15:48.5
00:01.5
93
93e
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
MOUREY Steve
REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
4:04,4
01:02.3
00:00.1
93
93e
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
MICOUIN Guerric
LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:19:05,8
16:13.9
00:25.4
94
94e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
4:05,2
01:03.1
00:00.8
94
94e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:19:13,5
16:21.6
00:07.7
95
95e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:05,5
01:03.4
00:00.3
95
95e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:19:45,0
16:53.1
00:31.5
96
96e
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
BONZON Franck
DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
4:05,7
01:03.6
00:00.2
96
96e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:19:58,8
17:06.9
00:13.8
97
97e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:05,9
01:03.8
00:00.2
97
97e
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGRAND Yannick
LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:19:59,9
17:08.0
00:01.1
98
98e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:06,2
01:04.1
00:00.3
98
98e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:20:36,4
17:44.5
00:36.5
99
99e
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
THOMAS Régis
JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:06,3
01:04.2
00:00.1
99
99e
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUILLE Yohann
RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:03,2
18:11.3
00:26.8
100
100e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
4:09,3
01:07.2
00:03.0
100
100e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
1:21:09,6
18:17.7
00:06.4
101
101e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:11,0
01:08.9
00:01.7
101
101e
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:26,6
18:34.7
00:17.0
102
102e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:12,2
01:10.1
00:01.2
102
102e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe
BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:22:01,8
19:09.9
00:35.2
103
103e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:13,2
01:11.1
00:01.0
103
103e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:22:16,3
19:24.4
00:14.5
104
104e
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
VIREBAYRE Benoît
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:14,2
01:12.1
00:01.0
104
104e
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
BOURDOT Didier
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Pascal
Rover MGF Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:22:39,9
19:48.0
00:23.6
105
105e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:14,3
01:12.2
00:00.1
105
105e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
1:23:00,0
20:08.1
00:20.1
106
106e
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DE LAUNAY Patrice
PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,4
01:14.3
00:02.1
106
106e
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:23:23,3
20:31.4
00:23.3
107
107e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:17,0
01:14.9
00:00.6
107
107e
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GOLAZ Nathalie
POTIER Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
1:23:42,8
20:50.9
00:19.5
108
108e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
BOISSOU François-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT
10
4:17,5
01:15.4
00:00.5
108
108e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23:49,9
20:58.0
00:07.1
109
109e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:21,4
01:19.3
00:03.9
109
109e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:24:16,6
21:24.7
00:26.7
110
110e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:23,6
01:21.5
00:02.2
110
110e
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RENCY Sébastien
BOUTLEUX Valentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:17,2
21:25.3
00:00.6
111
111e
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FORGUES Loriane
BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,9
01:21.8
00:00.3
111
111e
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BRAULT Sébastien
BARDON Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:25:49,5
22:57.6
01:32.3
112
112e
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Côme
BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,7
01:22.6
00:00.8
112
112e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:26:01,3
23:09.4
00:11.8
113
113e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
4:27,8
01:25.7
00:03.1
113
113e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
1:26:24,8
23:32.9
00:23.5
114
114e
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
LESIGNE Pierre
HOUSSIN Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:34,5
01:32.4
00:06.7
114
114e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:27:54,6
25:02.7
01:29.8
115
115e
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:37,2
01:35.1
00:02.7
115
115e
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
MEZINO Laurence
MOREL Ludivine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:30:16,3
27:24.4
02:21.7
116
116e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
4:44,0
01:41.9
00:06.8
116
116e
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
BARRE Luc
BARRE Perrine
Peugeot 107
F2 11
F2
11
1:31:39,5
28:47.6
01:23.2
117
117e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:46,8
01:44.7
00:02.8
117
117e
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:33:58,4
31:06.5
02:18.9
118
118e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:54,4
01:52.3
00:07.6
118
118e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:36:24,9
33:33.0
02:26.5
119
119e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,7
03:03.6
01:11.3
119
119e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:37:53,3
35:01.4
01:28.4
120
120e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
6:07,0
03:04.9
00:01.3
120
120e
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
FORESTELLO Isabelle
FOTIA Aurore
Renault Clio RN
F2 11
F2
11
1:56:52,6
54:00.7
18:59.3
121
121e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:02,5
07:00.4
03:55.5
121
121e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:00:30,6
57:38.7
03:38.0