50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,098
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,098
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,533
00:00.435
00:00.435
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,533
00:00.435
00:00.435
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,976
00:01.878
00:01.443
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,976
00:01.878
00:01.443
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,280
00:03.182
00:01.304
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,280
00:03.182
00:01.304
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:04,403
00:03.305
00:00.123
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:04,403
00:03.305
00:00.123
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,491
00:06.393
00:03.088
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,491
00:06.393
00:03.088
7
7e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,889
00:06.791
00:00.398
7
7e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,889
00:06.791
00:00.398
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,098
00:07.000
00:00.209
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,098
00:07.000
00:00.209
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,124
00:07.026
00:00.026
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,124
00:07.026
00:00.026
10
10e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,753
00:07.655
00:00.629
10
10e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,753
00:07.655
00:00.629
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,236
00:08.138
00:00.483
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,236
00:08.138
00:00.483
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,615
00:08.517
00:00.379
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,615
00:08.517
00:00.379
13
13e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,965
00:08.867
00:00.350
13
13e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,965
00:08.867
00:00.350
14
14e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,008
00:08.910
00:00.043
14
14e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,008
00:08.910
00:00.043
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,436
00:09.338
00:00.428
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,436
00:09.338
00:00.428
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,730
00:09.632
00:00.294
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,730
00:09.632
00:00.294
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,964
00:10.866
00:01.234
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,964
00:10.866
00:01.234
18
18e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,178
00:11.080
00:00.214
18
18e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,178
00:11.080
00:00.214
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,224
00:11.126
00:00.046
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,224
00:11.126
00:00.046
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,432
00:11.334
00:00.208
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,432
00:11.334
00:00.208
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:12,484
00:11.386
00:00.052
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:12,484
00:11.386
00:00.052
22
22e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,514
00:11.416
00:00.030
22
22e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,514
00:11.416
00:00.030
23
23e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,471
00:12.373
00:00.957
23
23e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,471
00:12.373
00:00.957
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,507
00:12.409
00:00.036
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,507
00:12.409
00:00.036
25
25e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,665
00:12.567
00:00.158
25
25e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,665
00:12.567
00:00.158
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,933
00:12.835
00:00.268
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,933
00:12.835
00:00.268
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,233
00:13.135
00:00.300
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,233
00:13.135
00:00.300
28
28e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,477
00:13.379
00:00.244
28
28e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,477
00:13.379
00:00.244
29
29e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,971
00:13.873
00:00.494
29
29e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,971
00:13.873
00:00.494
30
30e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,055
00:13.957
00:00.084
30
30e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,055
00:13.957
00:00.084
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,693
00:14.595
00:00.638
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,693
00:14.595
00:00.638
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,001
00:14.903
00:00.308
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,001
00:14.903
00:00.308
33
33e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,219
00:15.121
00:00.218
33
33e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,219
00:15.121
00:00.218
34
34e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,570
00:15.472
00:00.351
34
34e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,570
00:15.472
00:00.351
35
35e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,526
00:16.428
00:00.956
35
35e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,526
00:16.428
00:00.956
36
36e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:19,059
00:17.961
00:01.533
36
36e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:19,059
00:17.961
00:01.533
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,262
00:18.164
00:00.203
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,262
00:18.164
00:00.203
38
38e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,956
00:18.858
00:00.694
38
38e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,956
00:18.858
00:00.694
39
39e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:20,255
00:19.157
00:00.299
39
39e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:20,255
00:19.157
00:00.299
40
40e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,511
00:19.413
00:00.256
40
40e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,511
00:19.413
00:00.256
41
41e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,552
00:19.454
00:00.041
41
41e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,552
00:19.454
00:00.041
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,581
00:20.483
00:01.029
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,581
00:20.483
00:01.029
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,737
00:20.639
00:00.156
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,737
00:20.639
00:00.156
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,897
00:20.799
00:00.160
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,897
00:20.799
00:00.160
45
45e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:22,042
00:20.944
00:00.145
45
45e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:22,042
00:20.944
00:00.145
46
46e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:22,078
00:20.980
00:00.036
46
46e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:22,078
00:20.980
00:00.036
47
47e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,473
00:21.375
00:00.395
47
47e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,473
00:21.375
00:00.395
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,540
00:21.442
00:00.067
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,540
00:21.442
00:00.067
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,636
00:21.538
00:00.096
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,636
00:21.538
00:00.096
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,740
00:21.642
00:00.104
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,740
00:21.642
00:00.104
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,753
00:21.655
00:00.013
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,753
00:21.655
00:00.013
52
52e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,578
00:22.480
00:00.825
52
52e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,578
00:22.480
00:00.825
53
53e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,824
00:22.726
00:00.246
53
53e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,824
00:22.726
00:00.246
54
54e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:24,580
00:23.482
00:00.756
54
54e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:24,580
00:23.482
00:00.756
55
55e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,709
00:23.611
00:00.129
55
55e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,709
00:23.611
00:00.129
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,115
00:24.017
00:00.406
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,115
00:24.017
00:00.406
57
57e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:25,253
00:24.155
00:00.138
57
57e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:25,253
00:24.155
00:00.138
58
58e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,561
00:24.463
00:00.308
58
58e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,561
00:24.463
00:00.308
59
59e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:26,713
00:25.615
00:01.152
59
59e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:26,713
00:25.615
00:01.152
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,132
00:26.034
00:00.419
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,132
00:26.034
00:00.419
61
61e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:27,511
00:26.413
00:00.379
61
61e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:27,511
00:26.413
00:00.379
62
62e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:27,798
00:26.700
00:00.287
62
62e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:27,798
00:26.700
00:00.287
63
63e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,819
00:27.721
00:01.021
63
63e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,819
00:27.721
00:01.021
64
64e
FAURE Sébastien
Citroën C2
FAURE Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 2
F2
2
1:30,165
00:29.067
00:01.346
64
64e
FAURE Sébastien
Citroën C2
FAURE Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 2
F2
2
1:30,165
00:29.067
00:01.346
65
65e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:30,688
00:29.590
00:00.523
65
65e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:30,688
00:29.590
00:00.523
66
66e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:31,247
00:30.149
00:00.559
66
66e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:31,247
00:30.149
00:00.559
67
67e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,450
00:30.352
00:00.203
67
67e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,450
00:30.352
00:00.203
68
68e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,660
00:30.562
00:00.210
68
68e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,660
00:30.562
00:00.210
69
69e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:32,351
00:31.253
00:00.691
69
69e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:32,351
00:31.253
00:00.691
70
70e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,740
00:31.642
00:00.389
70
70e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:32,740
00:31.642
00:00.389
71
71e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:32,841
00:31.743
00:00.101
71
71e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:32,841
00:31.743
00:00.101
72
72e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:33,037
00:31.939
00:00.196
72
72e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:33,037
00:31.939
00:00.196
73
73e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,366
00:32.268
00:00.329
73
73e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,366
00:32.268
00:00.329
74
74e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,473
00:40.375
00:08.107
74
74e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:41,473
00:40.375
00:08.107
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:43,717
00:42.619
00:02.244
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:43,717
00:42.619
00:02.244
76
76e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:45,999
00:44.901
00:02.282
76
76e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:45,999
00:44.901
00:02.282
77
77e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,259
00:46.161
00:01.260
77
77e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,259
00:46.161
00:01.260