50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,477
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,477
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,112
00:01.635
00:01.635
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,098
00:01.621
00:01.621
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,831
00:02.354
00:00.719
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,831
00:02.354
00:00.733
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,099
00:04.622
00:02.268
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,099
00:04.622
00:02.268
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:05,043
00:05.566
00:00.944
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:04,403
00:04.926
00:00.304
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,072
00:06.595
00:01.029
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,072
00:06.595
00:01.669
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,671
00:07.194
00:00.599
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,671
00:07.194
00:00.599
8
8e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,058
00:07.581
00:00.387
8
8e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,058
00:07.581
00:00.387
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,175
00:07.698
00:00.117
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,175
00:07.698
00:00.117
10
10e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,244
00:08.767
00:01.069
10
10e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,889
00:08.412
00:00.714
11
11e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,259
00:08.782
00:00.015
11
11e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,244
00:08.767
00:00.355
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,428
00:08.951
00:00.169
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,428
00:08.951
00:00.184
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,716
00:09.239
00:00.288
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,716
00:09.239
00:00.288
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:10,603
00:11.126
00:01.887
14
14e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,965
00:10.488
00:01.249
15
15e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,713
00:11.236
00:00.110
15
15e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,008
00:10.531
00:00.043
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,457
00:11.980
00:00.744
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,436
00:10.959
00:00.428
17
17e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,459
00:11.982
00:00.002
17
17e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:10,603
00:11.126
00:00.167
18
18e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,256
00:12.779
00:00.797
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,457
00:11.980
00:00.854
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,608
00:13.131
00:00.352
19
19e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,459
00:11.982
00:00.002
20
20e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,823
00:13.346
00:00.215
20
20e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,964
00:12.487
00:00.505
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,827
00:13.350
00:00.004
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,178
00:12.701
00:00.214
22
22e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,364
00:13.887
00:00.537
22
22e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,256
00:12.779
00:00.078
23
23e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,494
00:14.017
00:00.130
23
23e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,432
00:12.955
00:00.176
24
24e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,510
00:14.033
00:00.016
24
24e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,823
00:13.346
00:00.391
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,209
00:14.732
00:00.699
25
25e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,471
00:13.994
00:00.648
26
26e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,694
00:15.217
00:00.485
26
26e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,510
00:14.033
00:00.039
27
27e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,649
00:16.172
00:00.955
27
27e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,665
00:14.188
00:00.155
28
28e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,838
00:16.361
00:00.189
28
28e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,933
00:14.456
00:00.268
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,060
00:16.583
00:00.222
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,233
00:14.756
00:00.300
30
30e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,088
00:16.611
00:00.028
30
30e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,055
00:15.578
00:00.822
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,092
00:16.615
00:00.004
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,649
00:16.172
00:00.594
32
32e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,386
00:16.909
00:00.294
32
32e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,693
00:16.216
00:00.044
33
33e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,738
00:17.261
00:00.352
33
33e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,838
00:16.361
00:00.145
34
34e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,663
00:18.186
00:00.925
34
34e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,088
00:16.611
00:00.250
35
35e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,833
00:18.356
00:00.170
35
35e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,219
00:16.742
00:00.131
36
36e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,017
00:18.540
00:00.184
36
36e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,386
00:16.909
00:00.167
37
37e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,336
00:18.859
00:00.319
37
37e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,738
00:17.261
00:00.352
38
38e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:18,628
00:19.151
00:00.292
38
38e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,663
00:18.186
00:00.925
39
39e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,053
00:19.576
00:00.425
39
39e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,017
00:18.540
00:00.354
40
40e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,163
00:19.686
00:00.110
40
40e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,336
00:18.859
00:00.319
41
41e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:19,845
00:20.368
00:00.682
41
41e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,053
00:19.576
00:00.717
42
42e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,758
00:21.281
00:00.913
42
42e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,163
00:19.686
00:00.110
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:20,860
00:21.383
00:00.102
43
43e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:19,845
00:20.368
00:00.682
44
44e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,278
00:21.801
00:00.418
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,758
00:21.281
00:00.913
45
45e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,539
00:22.062
00:00.261
45
45e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:20,860
00:21.383
00:00.102
46
46e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,872
00:22.395
00:00.333
46
46e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,278
00:21.801
00:00.418
47
47e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,011
00:22.534
00:00.139
47
47e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,539
00:22.062
00:00.261
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,021
00:22.544
00:00.010
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,872
00:22.395
00:00.333
49
49e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:22,293
00:22.816
00:00.272
49
49e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,011
00:22.534
00:00.139
50
50e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,539
00:23.062
00:00.246
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,021
00:22.544
00:00.010
51
51e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,980
00:23.503
00:00.441
51
51e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:22,042
00:22.565
00:00.021
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,042
00:23.565
00:00.062
52
52e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,539
00:23.062
00:00.497
53
53e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,765
00:24.288
00:00.723
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,636
00:23.159
00:00.097
54
54e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,178
00:24.701
00:00.413
54
54e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,740
00:23.263
00:00.104
55
55e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,366
00:24.889
00:00.188
55
55e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,765
00:24.288
00:01.025
56
56e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,800
00:25.323
00:00.434
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,178
00:24.701
00:00.413
57
57e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:25,072
00:25.595
00:00.272
57
57e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,366
00:24.889
00:00.188
58
58e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,072
00:26.595
00:01.000
58
58e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:24,580
00:25.103
00:00.214
59
59e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,121
00:26.644
00:00.049
59
59e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,800
00:25.323
00:00.220
60
60e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:26,604
00:27.127
00:00.483
60
60e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:25,072
00:25.595
00:00.272
61
61e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,801
00:27.324
00:00.197
61
61e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,072
00:26.595
00:01.000
62
62e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,113
00:28.636
00:01.312
62
62e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,121
00:26.644
00:00.049
63
63e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,202
00:29.725
00:01.089
63
63e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:26,604
00:27.127
00:00.483
64
64e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,452
00:29.975
00:00.250
64
64e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,801
00:27.324
00:00.197
65
65e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:29,681
00:30.204
00:00.229
65
65e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,113
00:28.636
00:01.312
66
66e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,119
00:30.642
00:00.438
66
66e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,819
00:29.342
00:00.706
67
67e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,198
00:30.721
00:00.079
67
67e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,452
00:29.975
00:00.633
68
68e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,239
00:30.762
00:00.041
68
68e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:29,681
00:30.204
00:00.229
69
69e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:30,297
00:30.820
00:00.058
69
69e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,119
00:30.642
00:00.438
70
70e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,447
00:31.970
00:01.150
70
70e
FAURE Sébastien
Citroën C2
FAURE Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 2
F2
2
1:30,165
00:30.688
00:00.046
71
71e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,470
00:31.993
00:00.023
71
71e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,198
00:30.721
00:00.033
72
72e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,223
00:33.746
00:01.753
72
72e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,239
00:30.762
00:00.041
73
73e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:36,418
00:36.941
00:03.195
73
73e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:30,297
00:30.820
00:00.058
74
74e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:38,120
00:38.643
00:01.702
74
74e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,447
00:31.970
00:01.150
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:40,585
00:41.108
00:02.465
75
75e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,470
00:31.993
00:00.023
76
76e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:44,871
00:45.394
00:04.286
76
76e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,223
00:33.746
00:01.753
77e
77
77e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:36,418
00:36.941
00:03.195
78e
78
78e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:40,585
00:41.108
00:04.167
79e
79
79e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:44,871
00:45.394
00:04.286