50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,290
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,290
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,537
00:01.247
00:01.247
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,537
00:01.247
00:01.247
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,690
00:01.400
00:00.153
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,690
00:01.400
00:00.153
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:03,167
00:03.877
00:02.477
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:03,167
00:03.877
00:02.477
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,841
00:04.551
00:00.674
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,841
00:04.551
00:00.674
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,024
00:04.734
00:00.183
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,024
00:04.734
00:00.183
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,823
00:06.533
00:01.799
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,823
00:06.533
00:01.799
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,105
00:06.815
00:00.282
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,105
00:06.815
00:00.282
9
9e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,672
00:07.382
00:00.567
9
9e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,672
00:07.382
00:00.567
10
10e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,960
00:07.670
00:00.288
10
10e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,960
00:07.670
00:00.288
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,333
00:08.043
00:00.373
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,333
00:08.043
00:00.373
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,194
00:08.904
00:00.861
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,194
00:08.904
00:00.861
13
13e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,061
00:09.771
00:00.867
13
13e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,061
00:09.771
00:00.867
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,366
00:10.076
00:00.305
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,366
00:10.076
00:00.305
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,389
00:10.099
00:00.023
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,389
00:10.099
00:00.023
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,489
00:11.199
00:01.100
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,489
00:11.199
00:01.100
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,060
00:11.770
00:00.571
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,060
00:11.770
00:00.571
18
18e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,119
00:11.829
00:00.059
18
18e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,119
00:11.829
00:00.059
19
19e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,469
00:12.179
00:00.350
19
19e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,469
00:12.179
00:00.350
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,744
00:12.454
00:00.275
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,744
00:12.454
00:00.275
21
21e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,118
00:12.828
00:00.374
21
21e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,118
00:12.828
00:00.374
22
22e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,200
00:12.910
00:00.082
22
22e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,200
00:12.910
00:00.082
23
23e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,349
00:13.059
00:00.149
23
23e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,349
00:13.059
00:00.149
24
24e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,403
00:13.113
00:00.054
24
24e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,403
00:13.113
00:00.054
25
25e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,410
00:13.120
00:00.007
25
25e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,410
00:13.120
00:00.007
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,385
00:14.095
00:00.975
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,385
00:14.095
00:00.975
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,387
00:14.097
00:00.002
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,387
00:14.097
00:00.002
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,523
00:14.233
00:00.136
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,523
00:14.233
00:00.136
29
29e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,942
00:14.652
00:00.419
29
29e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,942
00:14.652
00:00.419
30
30e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,990
00:14.700
00:00.048
30
30e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,990
00:14.700
00:00.048
31
31e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,719
00:15.429
00:00.729
31
31e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,719
00:15.429
00:00.729
32
32e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,813
00:15.523
00:00.094
32
32e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,813
00:15.523
00:00.094
33
33e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:15,053
00:15.763
00:00.240
33
33e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:15,053
00:15.763
00:00.240
34
34e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,159
00:15.869
00:00.106
34
34e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,159
00:15.869
00:00.106
35
35e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,636
00:16.346
00:00.477
35
35e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,636
00:16.346
00:00.477
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,013
00:16.723
00:00.377
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,013
00:16.723
00:00.377
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,565
00:17.275
00:00.552
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,565
00:17.275
00:00.552
38
38e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,826
00:17.536
00:00.261
38
38e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,826
00:17.536
00:00.261
39
39e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,785
00:18.495
00:00.959
39
39e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,785
00:18.495
00:00.959
40
40e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,311
00:19.021
00:00.526
40
40e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,311
00:19.021
00:00.526
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:19,176
00:19.886
00:00.865
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:19,176
00:19.886
00:00.865
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,537
00:20.247
00:00.361
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,537
00:20.247
00:00.361
43
43e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,469
00:21.179
00:00.932
43
43e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,469
00:21.179
00:00.932
44
44e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,667
00:21.377
00:00.198
44
44e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,667
00:21.377
00:00.198
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,678
00:21.388
00:00.011
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,678
00:21.388
00:00.011
46
46e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,685
00:21.395
00:00.007
46
46e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,685
00:21.395
00:00.007
47
47e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,276
00:21.986
00:00.591
47
47e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,276
00:21.986
00:00.591
48
48e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:21,361
00:22.071
00:00.085
48
48e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:21,361
00:22.071
00:00.085
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,620
00:22.330
00:00.259
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,620
00:22.330
00:00.259
50
50e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,607
00:23.317
00:00.987
50
50e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,607
00:23.317
00:00.987
51
51e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,669
00:23.379
00:00.062
51
51e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,669
00:23.379
00:00.062
52
52e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,112
00:23.822
00:00.443
52
52e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,112
00:23.822
00:00.443
53
53e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:23,356
00:24.066
00:00.244
53
53e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:23,356
00:24.066
00:00.244
54
54e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,678
00:24.388
00:00.322
54
54e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,678
00:24.388
00:00.322
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,925
00:24.635
00:00.247
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,925
00:24.635
00:00.247
56
56e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:25,768
00:26.478
00:01.843
56
56e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:25,768
00:26.478
00:01.843
57
57e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:26,306
00:27.016
00:00.538
57
57e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:26,306
00:27.016
00:00.538
58
58e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,376
00:27.086
00:00.070
58
58e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,376
00:27.086
00:00.070
59
59e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,021
00:27.731
00:00.645
59
59e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,021
00:27.731
00:00.645
60
60e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,004
00:28.714
00:00.983
60
60e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,004
00:28.714
00:00.983
61
61e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,436
00:29.146
00:00.432
61
61e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,436
00:29.146
00:00.432
62
62e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,434
00:30.144
00:00.998
62
62e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,434
00:30.144
00:00.998
63
63e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,506
00:30.216
00:00.072
63
63e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,506
00:30.216
00:00.072
64
64e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:29,673
00:30.383
00:00.167
64
64e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:29,673
00:30.383
00:00.167
65
65e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,854
00:30.564
00:00.181
65
65e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,854
00:30.564
00:00.181
66
66e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:29,865
00:30.575
00:00.011
66
66e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:29,865
00:30.575
00:00.011
67
67e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,186
00:30.896
00:00.321
67
67e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,186
00:30.896
00:00.321
68
68e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,752
00:32.462
00:01.566
68
68e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,752
00:32.462
00:01.566
69
69e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,984
00:33.694
00:01.232
69
69e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,984
00:33.694
00:01.232
70
70e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,100
00:33.810
00:00.116
70
70e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,100
00:33.810
00:00.116
71
71e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:35,585
00:36.295
00:02.485
71
71e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:35,585
00:36.295
00:02.485
72
72e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:39,084
00:39.794
00:03.499
72
72e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:39,084
00:39.794
00:03.499
73
73e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:39,766
00:40.476
00:00.682
73
73e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:39,766
00:40.476
00:00.682
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:40,249
00:40.959
00:00.483
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:40,249
00:40.959
00:00.483