50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:58,807
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:58,807
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,374
00:01.567
00:01.567
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,374
00:01.567
00:01.567
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,773
00:01.966
00:00.399
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,690
00:01.883
00:00.316
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:02,853
00:04.046
00:02.080
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:02,853
00:04.046
00:02.163
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,301
00:05.494
00:01.448
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,841
00:05.034
00:00.988
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,356
00:05.549
00:00.055
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,024
00:05.217
00:00.183
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,373
00:06.566
00:01.017
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,373
00:06.566
00:01.349
8
8e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,573
00:07.766
00:01.200
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,105
00:07.298
00:00.732
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,603
00:07.796
00:00.030
9
9e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,573
00:07.766
00:00.468
10
10e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,204
00:08.397
00:00.601
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,603
00:07.796
00:00.030
11
11e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,427
00:08.620
00:00.223
11
11e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,672
00:07.865
00:00.069
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,745
00:08.938
00:00.318
12
12e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,427
00:08.620
00:00.755
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:08,363
00:09.556
00:00.618
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,745
00:08.938
00:00.318
14
14e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,538
00:09.731
00:00.175
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:08,363
00:09.556
00:00.618
15
15e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,588
00:10.781
00:01.050
15
15e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,538
00:09.731
00:00.175
16
16e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,649
00:10.842
00:00.061
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,389
00:10.582
00:00.851
17
17e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,948
00:11.141
00:00.299
17
17e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,588
00:10.781
00:00.199
18
18e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,259
00:11.452
00:00.311
18
18e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,649
00:10.842
00:00.061
19
19e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,554
00:11.747
00:00.295
19
19e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,259
00:11.452
00:00.610
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,629
00:11.822
00:00.075
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,489
00:11.682
00:00.230
21
21e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,302
00:12.495
00:00.673
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,629
00:11.822
00:00.140
22
22e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,366
00:12.559
00:00.064
22
22e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,302
00:12.495
00:00.673
23
23e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,382
00:12.575
00:00.016
23
23e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,366
00:12.559
00:00.064
24
24e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,473
00:12.666
00:00.091
24
24e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,382
00:12.575
00:00.016
25
25e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,555
00:12.748
00:00.082
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,473
00:12.666
00:00.091
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,095
00:13.288
00:00.540
26
26e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,555
00:12.748
00:00.082
27
27e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,329
00:13.522
00:00.234
27
27e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,095
00:13.288
00:00.540
28
28e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,674
00:13.867
00:00.345
28
28e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,200
00:13.393
00:00.105
29
29e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,004
00:14.197
00:00.330
29
29e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,329
00:13.522
00:00.129
30
30e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,376
00:14.569
00:00.372
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,004
00:14.197
00:00.675
31
31e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,568
00:14.761
00:00.192
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,376
00:14.569
00:00.372
32
32e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,202
00:15.395
00:00.634
32
32e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,568
00:14.761
00:00.192
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,589
00:15.782
00:00.387
33
33e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,990
00:15.183
00:00.422
34
34e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,669
00:15.862
00:00.080
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,589
00:15.782
00:00.599
35
35e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,828
00:16.021
00:00.159
35
35e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,669
00:15.862
00:00.080
36
36e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:14,870
00:16.063
00:00.042
36
36e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,719
00:15.912
00:00.050
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,417
00:16.610
00:00.547
37
37e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:14,870
00:16.063
00:00.151
38
38e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:16,390
00:17.583
00:00.973
38
38e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,417
00:16.610
00:00.547
39
39e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,552
00:17.745
00:00.162
39
39e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,636
00:16.829
00:00.219
40
40e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,648
00:17.841
00:00.096
40
40e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:16,390
00:17.583
00:00.754
41
41e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,723
00:19.916
00:02.075
41
41e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,552
00:17.745
00:00.162
42
42e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,825
00:20.018
00:00.102
42
42e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,311
00:19.504
00:01.759
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,112
00:20.305
00:00.287
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,825
00:20.018
00:00.514
44
44e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,187
00:20.380
00:00.075
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:19,112
00:20.305
00:00.287
45
45e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:19,354
00:20.547
00:00.167
45
45e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:19,176
00:20.369
00:00.064
46
46e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,490
00:20.683
00:00.136
46
46e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,187
00:20.380
00:00.011
47
47e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,502
00:21.695
00:01.012
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,490
00:20.683
00:00.303
48
48e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,117
00:22.310
00:00.615
48
48e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,469
00:21.662
00:00.979
49
49e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,199
00:22.392
00:00.082
49
49e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,502
00:21.695
00:00.033
50
50e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:21,281
00:22.474
00:00.082
50
50e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,117
00:22.310
00:00.615
51
51e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,686
00:22.879
00:00.405
51
51e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,199
00:22.392
00:00.082
52
52e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,856
00:23.049
00:00.170
52
52e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:21,281
00:22.474
00:00.082
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,728
00:24.921
00:01.872
53
53e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,686
00:22.879
00:00.405
54
54e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,016
00:25.209
00:00.288
54
54e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,856
00:23.049
00:00.170
55
55e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:24,159
00:25.352
00:00.143
55
55e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:23,356
00:24.549
00:01.500
56
56e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:24,231
00:25.424
00:00.072
56
56e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,678
00:24.871
00:00.322
57
57e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,404
00:25.597
00:00.173
57
57e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,728
00:24.921
00:00.050
58
58e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,428
00:25.621
00:00.024
58
58e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:24,231
00:25.424
00:00.503
59
59e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25,304
00:26.497
00:00.876
59
59e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,404
00:25.597
00:00.173
60
60e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,075
00:27.268
00:00.771
60
60e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,428
00:25.621
00:00.024
61
61e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,707
00:27.900
00:00.632
61
61e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25,304
00:26.497
00:00.876
62
62e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,736
00:27.929
00:00.029
62
62e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,376
00:27.569
00:01.072
63
63e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,077
00:28.270
00:00.341
63
63e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,707
00:27.900
00:00.331
64
64e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,260
00:28.453
00:00.183
64
64e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,021
00:28.214
00:00.314
65
65e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,749
00:28.942
00:00.489
65
65e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,260
00:28.453
00:00.239
66
66e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,573
00:29.766
00:00.824
66
66e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,749
00:28.942
00:00.489
67
67e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:29,583
00:30.776
00:01.010
67
67e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,436
00:29.629
00:00.687
68
68e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,027
00:31.220
00:00.444
68
68e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,573
00:29.766
00:00.137
69
69e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:34,071
00:35.264
00:04.044
69
69e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,506
00:30.699
00:00.933
70
70e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:35,992
00:37.185
00:01.921
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:29,583
00:30.776
00:00.077
71
71e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,155
00:37.348
00:00.163
71
71e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:29,673
00:30.866
00:00.090
72
72e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,939
00:39.132
00:01.784
72
72e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,854
00:31.047
00:00.181
73
73e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:39,933
00:41.126
00:01.994
73
73e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,100
00:34.293
00:03.246
74e
74
74e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:35,585
00:36.778
00:02.485
75e
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,939
00:39.132
00:02.354
76e
76
76e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:39,084
00:40.277
00:01.145
77e
77
77e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:40,249
00:41.442
00:01.165