50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
50ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,122
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:58,807
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,509
00:00.387
00:00.387
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:00,122
00:01.315
00:01.315
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,748
00:03.626
00:03.239
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,509
00:01.702
00:00.387
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:03,978
00:03.856
00:00.230
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:02,853
00:04.046
00:02.344
5
5e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,101
00:04.979
00:01.123
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,748
00:04.941
00:00.895
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,854
00:05.732
00:00.753
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,841
00:05.034
00:00.093
7
7e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,916
00:05.794
00:00.062
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,101
00:06.294
00:01.260
8
8e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,266
00:06.144
00:00.350
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,854
00:07.047
00:00.753
9
9e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,697
00:06.575
00:00.431
9
9e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
BOST Julien
Dallara F397 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,916
00:07.109
00:00.062
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,820
00:06.698
00:00.123
10
10e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,266
00:07.459
00:00.350
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,064
00:06.942
00:00.244
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,603
00:07.796
00:00.337
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,242
00:07.120
00:00.178
12
12e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,697
00:07.890
00:00.094
13
13e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,050
00:07.928
00:00.808
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,064
00:08.257
00:00.367
14
14e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,259
00:08.137
00:00.209
14
14e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,050
00:09.243
00:00.986
15
15e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:08,574
00:08.452
00:00.315
15
15e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,259
00:09.452
00:00.209
16
16e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,443
00:09.321
00:00.869
16
16e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:08,363
00:09.556
00:00.104
17
17e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,773
00:09.651
00:00.330
17
17e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,389
00:10.582
00:01.026
18
18e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,871
00:09.749
00:00.098
18
18e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,443
00:10.636
00:00.054
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,348
00:10.226
00:00.477
19
19e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,588
00:10.781
00:00.145
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,474
00:10.352
00:00.126
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,871
00:11.064
00:00.283
21
21e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,876
00:10.754
00:00.402
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,474
00:11.667
00:00.603
22
22e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,895
00:10.773
00:00.019
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,629
00:11.822
00:00.155
23
23e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,951
00:10.829
00:00.056
23
23e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,876
00:12.069
00:00.247
24
24e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,392
00:11.270
00:00.441
24
24e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,895
00:12.088
00:00.019
25
25e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,475
00:11.353
00:00.083
25
25e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,366
00:12.559
00:00.471
26
26e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,845
00:11.723
00:00.370
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,392
00:12.585
00:00.026
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:12,328
00:12.206
00:00.483
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,473
00:12.666
00:00.081
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,419
00:12.297
00:00.091
28
28e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,845
00:13.038
00:00.372
29
29e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,605
00:12.483
00:00.186
29
29e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,200
00:13.393
00:00.355
30
30e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,916
00:12.794
00:00.311
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,419
00:13.612
00:00.219
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,620
00:13.498
00:00.704
31
31e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,605
00:13.798
00:00.186
32
32e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,837
00:13.715
00:00.217
32
32e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,916
00:14.109
00:00.311
33
33e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,303
00:14.181
00:00.466
33
33e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,376
00:14.569
00:00.460
34
34e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,457
00:14.335
00:00.154
34
34e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,837
00:15.030
00:00.461
35
35e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:15,314
00:15.192
00:00.857
35
35e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,303
00:15.496
00:00.466
36
36e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,474
00:15.352
00:00.160
36
36e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,457
00:15.650
00:00.154
37
37e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,030
00:15.908
00:00.556
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,589
00:15.782
00:00.132
38
38e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,738
00:17.616
00:01.708
38
38e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:14,870
00:16.063
00:00.281
39
39e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,135
00:18.013
00:00.397
39
39e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,417
00:16.610
00:00.547
40
40e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:18,170
00:18.048
00:00.035
40
40e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,030
00:17.223
00:00.613
41
41e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:19,003
00:18.881
00:00.833
41
41e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:16,390
00:17.583
00:00.360
42
42e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,041
00:19.919
00:01.038
42
42e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,738
00:18.931
00:01.348
43
43e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,454
00:20.332
00:00.413
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,135
00:19.328
00:00.397
44
44e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:21,193
00:21.071
00:00.739
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:18,170
00:19.363
00:00.035
45
45e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,259
00:21.137
00:00.066
45
45e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:19,003
00:20.196
00:00.833
46
46e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,331
00:21.209
00:00.072
46
46e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,187
00:20.380
00:00.184
47
47e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,342
00:21.220
00:00.011
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,490
00:20.683
00:00.303
48
48e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,759
00:21.637
00:00.417
48
48e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,469
00:21.662
00:00.979
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,229
00:22.107
00:00.470
49
49e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,502
00:21.695
00:00.033
50
50e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:22,816
00:22.694
00:00.587
50
50e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,117
00:22.310
00:00.615
51
51e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,527
00:23.405
00:00.711
51
51e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:21,193
00:22.386
00:00.076
52
52e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:23,530
00:23.408
00:00.003
52
52e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,199
00:22.392
00:00.006
53
53e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,192
00:24.070
00:00.662
53
53e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,331
00:22.524
00:00.132
54
54e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,767
00:24.645
00:00.575
54
54e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,856
00:23.049
00:00.525
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,905
00:24.783
00:00.138
55
55e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,229
00:23.422
00:00.373
56
56e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,098
00:24.976
00:00.193
56
56e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
1:22,816
00:24.009
00:00.587
57
57e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,810
00:25.688
00:00.712
57
57e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,527
00:24.720
00:00.711
58
58e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25,949
00:25.827
00:00.139
58
58e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:23,530
00:24.723
00:00.003
59
59e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,435
00:26.313
00:00.486
59
59e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,678
00:24.871
00:00.148
60
60e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:27,193
00:27.071
00:00.758
60
60e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,728
00:24.921
00:00.050
61
61e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:28,457
00:28.335
00:01.264
61
61e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,192
00:25.385
00:00.464
62
62e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:28,748
00:28.626
00:00.291
62
62e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,098
00:26.291
00:00.906
63
63e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,990
00:28.868
00:00.242
63
63e
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
SENDRIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25,304
00:26.497
00:00.206
64
64e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,033
00:28.911
00:00.043
64
64e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,810
00:27.003
00:00.506
65
65e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:29,138
00:29.016
00:00.105
65
65e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,435
00:27.628
00:00.625
66
66e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,653
00:29.531
00:00.515
66
66e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,707
00:27.900
00:00.272
67
67e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
1:32,040
00:31.918
00:02.387
67
67e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,749
00:28.942
00:01.042
68
68e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:33,233
00:33.111
00:01.193
68
68e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,436
00:29.629
00:00.687
69
69e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:34,135
00:34.013
00:00.902
69
69e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:28,457
00:29.650
00:00.021
70
70e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:38,771
00:38.649
00:04.636
70
70e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,573
00:29.766
00:00.116
71
71e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:40,179
00:40.057
00:01.408
71
71e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:28,748
00:29.941
00:00.175
72
72e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:24,425
01:24.303
00:44.246
72
72e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,506
00:30.699
00:00.758
73e
73
73e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,854
00:31.047
00:00.348
74e
74
74e
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERCHER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,100
00:34.293
00:03.246
75e
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
1:34,135
00:35.328
00:01.035
76e
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,939
00:39.132
00:03.804
77e
77
77e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:38,771
00:39.964
00:00.832